March 26, 2022
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 56.32 10
2 Ashley Hamilton FR Buchholz 1:01.66 8
3 Llia Byron JR Villages 1:02.66 6
4 Natalie Nelson FR West Port 1:03.95 5
5 Mia White JR West Port 1:04.33 4
6 Alison Solomon JR West Port 1:04.39 3
7 Kimora Stubbins SO Bell Creek 1:04.70 2
8 Addison Carpenter FR Nature Coast 1:04.89 1
9 Kalaila Jackson JR Leesburg 1:05.76 -
10 T'aniyah Wilkerson SR North Marion 1:05.90 -
11 Cassandra White FR West Port 1:05.95 -
12 Caitlin Rowe SR Buchholz 1:06.17 -
13 Jayda Brown SR Leesburg 1:06.95 -
14 Olivia Orobello JR Bell Creek 1:07.23 -
15 Aniyah Roberts FR Forest 1:07.48 -
16 Waleshia Howard FR North Marion 1:08.92 -
17 Melannie Sanchez SR Lakeland 1:09.95 -
18 Kayleigh Watts FR Bell Creek 1:10.39 -
19 Baileigh Crandall SO Nature Coast 1:12.75 -
20 Lajerrica Devenport FR Forest 1:12.84 -
21 Bailey Doring FR Buchholz 1:13.83 -
22 Kiah Perez FR Bell Creek 1:13.94 -
23 Elise Davis SO Leesburg 1:14.22 -
24 Dawn Obot SO St. John Lutheran 1:15.28 -
25 Aniya Williams FR P. K. Yonge 1:15.86 -
26 Zia Leidinger FR Lakeland 1:16.20 -
27 Donaria Johnson SO Lakeland 1:17.18 -
28 Mylee Moon FR Villages 1:17.40 -
29 Aubrie Hunter FR Taylor County 1:17.88 -
30 Layken Frees 6 Taylor County 1:18.42 -
31 Tyanna Ballard JR Forest 1:19.68 -
32 Lina Rifai SO Lakeland 1:19.88 -
33 Amelia Schmeltz 8 St. John Lutheran 1:25.30 -
34 Variah Dunnell FR Taylor County 1:33.09 -
  Ji'Reh Williams SR Buchholz NT   
  Reniyah Clark SO P. K. Yonge NT   
  Summer Barnett SO P. K. Yonge NT   
  Claribel Hernandez SR Villages NT   
  Azaria Watt FR Leesburg NT   
  Aleena Ayala SO Central (Brooksville) NT   
  Alexis Farrell FR Central (Brooksville) NT   
  Gracie Zacarias SO Forest NT   
  Celianne Guerrier JR St. John Lutheran NT   
  KeKe Mendoza SO St. John Lutheran NT   
  Hadassah Tesinsky FR Villages NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Caitlin Rowe SR Buchholz 1:06.17 -
14 Olivia Orobello JR Bell Creek 1:07.23 -
20 Lajerrica Devenport FR Forest 1:12.84 -
25 Aniya Williams FR P. K. Yonge 1:15.86 -
27 Donaria Johnson SO Lakeland 1:17.18 -
  Claribel Hernandez SR Villages NT   
  Hadassah Tesinsky FR Villages NT   
  Azaria Watt FR Leesburg NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Elise Davis SO Leesburg 1:14.22 -
31 Tyanna Ballard JR Forest 1:19.68 -
33 Amelia Schmeltz 8 St. John Lutheran 1:25.30 -
34 Variah Dunnell FR Taylor County 1:33.09 -
  Reniyah Clark SO P. K. Yonge NT   
  KeKe Mendoza SO St. John Lutheran NT   
  Celianne Guerrier JR St. John Lutheran NT   
  Alexis Farrell FR Central (Brooksville) NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Bailey Doring FR Buchholz 1:13.83 -
24 Dawn Obot SO St. John Lutheran 1:15.28 -
26 Zia Leidinger FR Lakeland 1:16.20 -
28 Mylee Moon FR Villages 1:17.40 -
29 Aubrie Hunter FR Taylor County 1:17.88 -
30 Layken Frees 6 Taylor County 1:18.42 -
32 Lina Rifai SO Lakeland 1:19.88 -
  Aleena Ayala SO Central (Brooksville) NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kalaila Jackson JR Leesburg 1:05.76 -
15 Aniyah Roberts FR Forest 1:07.48 -
16 Waleshia Howard FR North Marion 1:08.92 -
18 Kayleigh Watts FR Bell Creek 1:10.39 -
19 Baileigh Crandall SO Nature Coast 1:12.75 -
22 Kiah Perez FR Bell Creek 1:13.94 -
  Summer Barnett SO P. K. Yonge NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Natalie Nelson FR West Port 1:03.95 5
6 Alison Solomon JR West Port 1:04.39 3
8 Addison Carpenter FR Nature Coast 1:04.89 1
10 T'aniyah Wilkerson SR North Marion 1:05.90 -
11 Cassandra White FR West Port 1:05.95 -
13 Jayda Brown SR Leesburg 1:06.95 -
17 Melannie Sanchez SR Lakeland 1:09.95 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 56.32 10
2 Ashley Hamilton FR Buchholz 1:01.66 8
3 Llia Byron JR Villages 1:02.66 6
5 Mia White JR West Port 1:04.33 4
7 Kimora Stubbins SO Bell Creek 1:04.70 2
  Gracie Zacarias SO Forest NT   
  Ji'Reh Williams SR Buchholz NT