April 9, 2022
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 jaeshaun White SR Palatka 42.48 10
2 Jordan mills SO Matanzas 43.49 8
3 Braeden Brauman SR Palatka 43.86 6
4 Colin Santiago SO East River 44.58 5
5 Lavontrae Frazier SO Vanguard (Ocala) 45.08 4
6 Audric Rojas JR Villages 45.20 3
7 Kael Morris SO East River 46.56 2
8 Chandler Lane JR Matanzas 47.05 1
9 Liam Albright SR Villages 48.08 -
10 Gemarioun Starks JR Vanguard (Ocala) 48.32 -
11 Michael Smothers SO Belleview 48.76 -
12 Tocarra Johnson JR North Marion 50.97 -
13 D'Montay Barnes FR Palatka 54.42 -
  Dylan Wilsek SR Lecanto NT   
  Jacob Mckenzie SO Lecanto NT   
  Jordan Samuel-Corbin FR Belleview NT   
  Jeremy Scarborough SR Belleview NT   
  brenden dunn SR Matanzas NT   
  Deshaun Edwards SR Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  Tyrice Gadson JR Dunnellon NT   
  DeRel Morris SR East River NT   
  jomar yournet JR Mount Dora Christian NT   
  James Andrews JR Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Isaiah Bryant JR Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Kyle Turnage SO Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Josh Wells JR Villages NT   
  Johntavious Davenport SO Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  Malik Johnson SR Belleview NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tocarra Johnson JR North Marion 50.97 -
  Tyrice Gadson JR Dunnellon NT   
  DeRel Morris SR East River NT   
  jomar yournet JR Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Josh Wells JR Villages NT   
  Jacob Mckenzie SO Lecanto NT   
  Malik Johnson SR Belleview NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Colin Santiago SO East River 44.58 5
7 Kael Morris SO East River 46.56 2
11 Michael Smothers SO Belleview 48.76 -
13 D'Montay Barnes FR Palatka 54.42 -
  Kyle Turnage SO Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Deshaun Edwards SR Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  Jeremy Scarborough SR Belleview NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Lavontrae Frazier SO Vanguard (Ocala) 45.08 4
6 Audric Rojas JR Villages 45.20 3
9 Liam Albright SR Villages 48.08 -
10 Gemarioun Starks JR Vanguard (Ocala) 48.32 -
  James Andrews JR Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Dylan Wilsek SR Lecanto NT   
  Jordan Samuel-Corbin FR Belleview NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 jaeshaun White SR Palatka 42.48 10
2 Jordan mills SO Matanzas 43.49 8
3 Braeden Brauman SR Palatka 43.86 6
8 Chandler Lane JR Matanzas 47.05 1
  Isaiah Bryant JR Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Johntavious Davenport SO Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  brenden dunn SR Matanzas NT