April 9, 2022
|
Villages - The Villages, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Prince Ntozo SR North Marion 4:37.35 10
2 Jaden Smith JR Matanzas 4:40.29 8
3 Luis Cruzado SR Belleview 4:51.43 6
4 Hunter Smith SR Matanzas 4:51.68 5
5 Brandon Rydzewski SR Lecanto 4:53.11 4
6 Cody Canterberry SR North Marion 4:54.96 3
7 Martin D'Esposito SO Vanguard (Ocala) 4:58.29 2
8 Calvin Jagen SO Circle Christian 4:59.32 1
9 Nick Hyatt JR Matanzas 5:05.86 -
10 Jose Ascencio-Rojo JR Villages 5:10.31 -
11 Randall Luke JR Citrus 5:15.93 -
12 Victor Moreno SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:18.22 -
13 Evan Tobin SO Citrus 5:20.27 -
14 Zachary Curreri SO Lecanto 5:25.38 -
15 Roberto Torres JR Florida Deaf and Blind 5:25.62 -
16 Stephen Davis SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:26.27 -
17 Caden Luyett JR Citrus 5:26.85 -
18 Raymond Walter JR East River 5:27.03 -
19 James Carter FR Dunnellon 5:27.34 -
20 Garrett Seyler SR Palatka 5:27.68 -
21 Christopher Jacobs JR Belleview 5:31.28 -
22 Vuong Vu FR East River 5:35.82 -
23 Garrett Hinckley JR Dunnellon 5:36.45 -
24 Julian Cash FR East River 5:47.98 -
25 grayson akel SO Mount Dora Christian 5:55.61 -
26 Johnathan Acrum FR Belleview 5:58.44 -
27 Christian Compton FR North Marion 6:08.17 -
28 Conner Riley SR First Academy (Orlando) 6:10.06 -
29 Jose Schwarz Barrera JR Dunnellon 6:20.33 -
30 Allen Rojas SO North Marion 6:30.33 -
31 Lochren Miller SO East River 6:33.49 -
32 Jackson Swartzlander 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 6:49.52 -
33 Dylan Wilkes SO Palatka 6:53.22 -
34 Jhonerin Flores-Dominquez FR Dunnellon 7:01.92 -
35 Ethan Martinez 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 7:06.78 -
36 Alex Ayala SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 7:11.04 -
37 Riley Kelley 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 7:14.90 -
  Kyle Verdi SR West Port NT   
  Eduardo Diaz SR West Port NT   
  Aaron Spratt FR Villages NT   
  Tristan Cook SR Villages NT   
  Jacob Meyn SO Mount Dora Christian NT   
  Thomas Vantwayver JR Belleview NT   
  Miguel Cruz SO Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  Kehlil Mcginnis FR Palatka NT   
  Leonitus Williams 7 Palatka NT   
  Kenneth Reis-Elbara SR Lecanto NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Caden Luyett JR Citrus 5:26.85 -
21 Christopher Jacobs JR Belleview 5:31.28 -
22 Vuong Vu FR East River 5:35.82 -
23 Garrett Hinckley JR Dunnellon 5:36.45 -
24 Julian Cash FR East River 5:47.98 -
25 grayson akel SO Mount Dora Christian 5:55.61 -
26 Johnathan Acrum FR Belleview 5:58.44 -
27 Christian Compton FR North Marion 6:08.17 -
28 Conner Riley SR First Academy (Orlando) 6:10.06 -
29 Jose Schwarz Barrera JR Dunnellon 6:20.33 -
30 Allen Rojas SO North Marion 6:30.33 -
31 Lochren Miller SO East River 6:33.49 -
32 Jackson Swartzlander 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 6:49.52 -
33 Dylan Wilkes SO Palatka 6:53.22 -
34 Jhonerin Flores-Dominquez FR Dunnellon 7:01.92 -
35 Ethan Martinez 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 7:06.78 -
36 Alex Ayala SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 7:11.04 -
37 Riley Kelley 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 7:14.90 -
  Thomas Vantwayver JR Belleview NT   
  Kenneth Reis-Elbara SR Lecanto NT   
  Leonitus Williams 7 Palatka NT   
  Kehlil Mcginnis FR Palatka NT   
  Jacob Meyn SO Mount Dora Christian NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Prince Ntozo SR North Marion 4:37.35 10
2 Jaden Smith JR Matanzas 4:40.29 8
3 Luis Cruzado SR Belleview 4:51.43 6
4 Hunter Smith SR Matanzas 4:51.68 5
5 Brandon Rydzewski SR Lecanto 4:53.11 4
6 Cody Canterberry SR North Marion 4:54.96 3
7 Martin D'Esposito SO Vanguard (Ocala) 4:58.29 2
8 Calvin Jagen SO Circle Christian 4:59.32 1
9 Nick Hyatt JR Matanzas 5:05.86 -
10 Jose Ascencio-Rojo JR Villages 5:10.31 -
11 Randall Luke JR Citrus 5:15.93 -
12 Victor Moreno SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:18.22 -
13 Evan Tobin SO Citrus 5:20.27 -
14 Zachary Curreri SO Lecanto 5:25.38 -
15 Roberto Torres JR Florida Deaf and Blind 5:25.62 -
16 Stephen Davis SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:26.27 -
18 Raymond Walter JR East River 5:27.03 -
19 James Carter FR Dunnellon 5:27.34 -
20 Garrett Seyler SR Palatka 5:27.68 -
  Eduardo Diaz SR West Port NT   
  Miguel Cruz SO Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  Aaron Spratt FR Villages NT   
  Tristan Cook SR Villages NT   
  Kyle Verdi SR West Port NT