February 4, 2022
|
Ypsilanti Lincoln High School - Ypsilanti, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 4:19.01
2 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:22.20
3 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:24.26
4 Alec Shaw FR-1 Rochester (MI) 4:27.17
5 conner Uppleger FR-1 Lawrence Tech 4:27.93
6 Nolan McGahan JR-3 Lawrence Tech 4:32.61
7 Timothy Nelson JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:35.27
8 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:39.75
9 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:40.12
10 John Reese FR-1 Defiance 4:41.50
11 Ikenna Achara FR-1 Albion 4:41.86
12 Wesley Beck FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:44.16
13 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:48.81
14 Alec Grzegorek FR-1 Adrian 4:50.57
15 Ethan Handley SO-2 Adrian 4:51.26
16 Evan Wheeler FR-1 Lawrence Tech 4:51.89
17 Clayton Lynch FR-1 Adrian 4:52.34
18 Jayden VanMaurick JR-3 Albion 4:55.71
19 Houston Bowen Jr. FR-1 Albion 4:57.57
20 Jeremiah Mauch FR-1 Defiance 4:58.62
21 Noah Flint SO-2 Albion 4:58.85
22 Bryce Langmaid FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:04.36
23 Matthew Record FR-1 Albion 5:04.97
24 Sean Massa FR-1 Madonna 5:07.71
25 Dontae Havinga-Hamilton JR-3 Adrian 5:08.29
26 Jonathon Boland JR-3 Madonna 5:18.91
27 Ruark Wicka FR-1 Albion 5:25.45
28 Jordon Loukotka FR-1 Albion 5:27.09
29 Zachary Kooyer   Unattached 5:52.42
  Geoffrey Wallace FR-1 Madonna NT
  Jacob Newland   Unattached NT
  Elliot Ramsey   Unattached NT
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:39.75
13 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:48.81
14 Alec Grzegorek FR-1 Adrian 4:50.57
15 Ethan Handley SO-2 Adrian 4:51.26
16 Evan Wheeler FR-1 Lawrence Tech 4:51.89
19 Houston Bowen Jr. FR-1 Albion 4:57.57
20 Jeremiah Mauch FR-1 Defiance 4:58.62
22 Bryce Langmaid FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:04.36
23 Matthew Record FR-1 Albion 5:04.97
24 Sean Massa FR-1 Madonna 5:07.71
25 Dontae Havinga-Hamilton JR-3 Adrian 5:08.29
26 Jonathon Boland JR-3 Madonna 5:18.91
27 Ruark Wicka FR-1 Albion 5:25.45
28 Jordon Loukotka FR-1 Albion 5:27.09
29 Zachary Kooyer   Unattached 5:52.42
  Geoffrey Wallace FR-1 Madonna NT
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Harberts FR-1 Siena Heights 4:19.01
2 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:22.20
3 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:24.26
4 Alec Shaw FR-1 Rochester (MI) 4:27.17
5 conner Uppleger FR-1 Lawrence Tech 4:27.93
6 Nolan McGahan JR-3 Lawrence Tech 4:32.61
7 Timothy Nelson JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:35.27
9 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:40.12
10 John Reese FR-1 Defiance 4:41.50
11 Ikenna Achara FR-1 Albion 4:41.86
12 Wesley Beck FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:44.16
17 Clayton Lynch FR-1 Adrian 4:52.34
18 Jayden VanMaurick JR-3 Albion 4:55.71
21 Noah Flint SO-2 Albion 4:58.85
  Jacob Newland   Unattached NT
  Elliot Ramsey   Unattached NT