February 5, 2022
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 6.89 10
2 RJ Bosshart SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.00 8
3 Jaylin Boatman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.01 6
4 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 7.03 5
5 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 4
6 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 7.11 3
7 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.19 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Paul Leahy   Unattached 7.22
1 Davian Willems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.93
2 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 6.99
3 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.06
4 Jaylin Boatman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07
5 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 7.10
6 RJ Bosshart SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11
7 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.14
8 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 7.21
9 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 7.24
10 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 7.25
11 Ajani Joseph JR-3 Beloit 7.27
12 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.30
13 Evan Ploeckelman FR-1 MSOE 7.32
14 Amitai Wheat SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.33
15 Logan Vander Galien FR-1 Ripon 7.34
16 Isaac Hunter JR-3 MSOE 7.35
17 Bo Koehn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.36
18 Cam Wicks SR-4 Lawrence 7.38
19 Gregory Iverson JR-3 MSOE 7.40
20 Christian Prohl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.41
21 Konnor Kingsmore SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.48
22 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 7.50
23 Aiden Ramstack SO-2 MSOE 7.56
24 Alexander Kuffel   Unattached 7.57
25 Jaden Watt-Martin FR-1 Ripon 7.61
26 Onix Diez JR-3 Beloit 7.67
27 Ryley McCreary FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.91
28 Tyler Scott JR-3 Lawrence 7.96
29 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 8.04
30 Duke Ding JR-3 Beloit 9.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Adrian Girone JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.06
15 Logan Vander Galien FR-1 Ripon 7.34
16 Isaac Hunter JR-3 MSOE 7.35
25 Jaden Watt-Martin FR-1 Ripon 7.61
28 Tyler Scott JR-3 Lawrence 7.96
29 Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit 8.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jaylin Boatman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07
6 RJ Bosshart SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11
11 Ajani Joseph JR-3 Beloit 7.27
19 Gregory Iverson JR-3 MSOE 7.40
21 Konnor Kingsmore SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.48
27 Ryley McCreary FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Paul Leahy   Unattached 7.22
5 Anthony Kessler SO-2 Milwaukee 7.10
7 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.14
12 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.30
18 Cam Wicks SR-4 Lawrence 7.38
23 Aiden Ramstack SO-2 MSOE 7.56
26 Onix Diez JR-3 Beloit 7.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Golden Cotton JR-3 Milwaukee 6.99
10 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 7.25
13 Evan Ploeckelman FR-1 MSOE 7.32
17 Bo Koehn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.36
22 Ahmasi Martin JR-3 Beloit 7.50
30 Duke Ding JR-3 Beloit 9.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Davian Willems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.93
8 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 7.21
9 Dameco Walker JR-3 Ripon 7.24
14 Amitai Wheat SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.33
20 Christian Prohl SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.41
24 Alexander Kuffel   Unattached 7.57