February 11-12, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60m Dash Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachary Fisher FR-1 Merrimack 8.69 7.98 5.86 6.43 7.06 7.42 5.58
2 Michael Scott FR-1 Springfield 8.69 6.50 8.05 4.95 7.06 5.93 8.90
3 Jovan Dixon SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.19 8.32 9.18 7.61 7.11 5.91 5.41
4 Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist 8.98 7.91 5.34 8.33 7.12 5.42 9.05
5 Evan Weber SO-2 Springfield 5.29 8.07 5.93 5.36 7.14 5.72 5.43
6 Johna Joseph SR-4 Colgate 9.16 5.37 6.94 5.37 7.15 6.08 8.08
7 Taiki Hirooka FR-1 Binghamton 8.98 7.26 5.46 8.76 7.18 7.69 7.76
8 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.33 7.26 8.98 5.89 7.18 9.12 8.33
9 Anik Dole SO-2 Springfield 8.06 7.12 8.99 6.55 7.19 7.27 8.06
10 Zion Glover SO-2 NYU 6.91 7.48 9.14 8.92 7.19 5.97 5.25
11 Chris Ganley SO-2 Oneonta 5.69 6.92 9.29 7.64 7.20 6.99 5.76
12 Kenneth Maxwell FR-1 Fordham 8.28 8.79 9.29 6.05 7.20 5.04 9.15
13 Robert LeFevre SO-2 Fordham 7.50 7.94 8.87 5.92 7.21 7.43 7.00
14 Aaron Tobias SO-2 Middlebury 5.92 6.42 7.14 5.12 7.21 7.79 8.94
15 Joshua Lanzieri FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.44 7.30 6.21 6.50 7.22 8.23 8.38
16 Zachary Pryor   Speed and Grace Running School 9.25 6.72 6.21 5.20 7.22 8.67 9.32
17 Alex Wilson SR-4 Brown 6.57 5.85 6.14 7.22 7.22 9.32 9.03
18 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 7.02 9.33 6.51 5.93 7.23 8.90 5.79
19 Tariq Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.80 5.65 6.45 8.55 7.24 7.68 5.80
20 Malcolm Smith FR-1 Houghton 7.10 7.39 6.30 7.75 7.24 7.90 7.32
21 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 9.22 9.22 6.47 5.45 7.26 8.14 5.23
22 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 8.95 8.15 5.17 7.64 7.27 5.17 9.38
23 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 7.78 7.93 6.04 5.09 7.27 5.38 9.38
24 Cade Lewis JR-3 Dartmouth 5.61 5.68 7.07 5.61 7.28 8.67 6.92
25 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.56 7.65 7.65 8.81 7.28 7.43 8.59
26 Charles Moody Freshman Unattached 9.25 7.43 5.76 8.08 7.28 6.85 8.52
27 Carl Bacette FR-1 Adelphi 5.76 9.10 6.77 5.90 7.28 6.12 7.28
28 Kamden Martin SO-2 NYU 8.30 6.77 8.01 7.21 7.28 8.23 7.79
28 Reese Farquhar JR-3 Brandeis 7.43 7.07 6.56 8.89 7.28 7.50 5.97
30 Anthony Penta SO-2 Springfield 9.19 6.64 6.35 6.86 7.29 6.49 6.71
31 Jason Rappazzo SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9.12 5.18 9.04 5.91 7.29 9.34 7.51
32 Naszier Torrence-Robinson JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.29 5.11 5.33 7.29 7.29 8.82 6.42
33 Ian Griffiths JR-3 Plymouth State 7.76 8.20 7.69 7.54 7.32 7.25 9.45
34 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 5.87 8.87 7.33 9.39 7.33 7.55 9.02
35 Edgar Wynkoop SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.81 7.64 5.95 8.08 7.34 7.27 8.08
36 Ethan Aguilar   unattached 6.46 6.32 5.44 8.89 7.34 6.83 8.74
37 Jared Tomasetti FR-1 Marist 7.35 6.47 8.90 5.30 7.35 7.35 6.91
38 Cole Blair FR-1 Colgate 7.28 6.91 6.33 5.81 7.35 8.46 7.87
39 Trenton Wynn JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.38 6.94 9.38 5.17 7.38 9.60 8.05
40 Nathaniel Amoah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.36 6.21 7.10 6.88 7.39 6.58 8.50
41 Ethan Champlin   Unattached 9.18 7.92 9.40 7.03 7.40 9.25 6.59
42 Matthew Tai SR-4 Ithaca 6.81 7.70 7.03 8.29 7.40 6.00 5.18
43 Eric Nieves FR-1 Oneonta 9.19 8.01 6.38 9.12 7.41 7.34 6.97
44 Dante Lingley SO-2 Springfield 9.19 9.41 5.34 6.60 7.41 6.60 6.90
44 Xavier Browne Freshman Unattached 6.67 5.41 6.30 8.60 7.41 8.08 6.90
46 Maxime-Antoine Vallee   Unattached 7.57 6.01 6.53 7.72 7.42 6.98 8.39
47 Christopher Barone SO-2 Holy Cross 5.50 5.65 6.25 7.95 7.43 8.85 8.25
48 Alex Pratcher SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.10 5.35 5.73 9.22 7.43 9.59 7.51
49 Martin McMahon JR-3 Assumption 6.92 5.88 5.66 8.11 7.44 8.04 6.40
50 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 7.46 9.63 7.54 8.58 7.46 7.46 8.21
51 Noah Couitt   Unattached 5.48 5.40 8.78 5.70 7.50 8.70 7.20
52 Daniel Kusmaul   New England Elite Track Club 8.21 5.43 7.38 8.96 7.53 8.66 7.16
53 Rocco Samoker SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.62 6.64 6.26 9.58 7.54 8.00 7.17
54 Quinn Cerami   UNAT-Rhode Island 6.19 6.41 7.24 9.73 7.54 9.81 5.28
55 Jayden Jenkins SO-2 Colgate 8.38 6.72 5.82 7.55 7.55 7.55 7.63
56 Matt Marcelo FR-1 NYU 6.66 5.98 8.40 6.51 7.56 8.62 8.17
57 Chaz Cordle   unattached 8.27 6.67 9.02 7.43 7.58 8.57 9.63
58 Ethan Pater   New England Elite Track Club 9.11 6.53 8.05 7.59 7.59 7.82 6.61
59 Nick Malfitano SO-2 Binghamton 6.76 6.08 8.35 9.72 7.59 8.66 9.34
60 Milan Joshi Sophomore Unattached 7.10 8.24 9.54 9.01 7.63 6.18 7.71
61 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 5.96 7.56 8.85 8.78 7.63 9.24 6.95
62 Raymond Gabriel FR-1 American Int'l 7.80 6.88 6.42 8.79 7.64 8.26 5.58
63 Kristopher Nunez SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.76 5.38 8.45 6.46 7.68 7.38 6.46
64 Brendan Polles FR-1 Assumption 8.75 8.28 6.17 7.35 7.81 5.47 9.06
65 SAMUEL BAKER Freshman Unattached 7.74 6.10 6.02 5.71 7.81 9.30 9.61
66 Steve Edmond   GBTC 7.27 7.11 9.72 7.35 7.90 9.17 6.17
67 Alvin Peh   GBTC 5.86 7.12 10.29 7.20 7.91 9.97 6.81
68 Cameron Butt Sophomore Unattached 8.46 7.49 8.54 7.41 8.05 9.50 8.94
  Lukas Bussetti FR-1 Marist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Josh Washington SO-2 Utica DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daijon Richards FR-1 Utica DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elvis Morara JR-3 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60m Dash Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jovan Dixon SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.11 6.55 6.40 7.68 7.47 6.33
4 Jeremy Mooney JR-3 Marist 7.12 7.84 8.62 6.63 6.13 8.19
6 Johna Joseph SR-4 Colgate 7.15 8.37 6.08 5.80 7.65 6.65
9 Anik Dole SO-2 Springfield 7.19 8.06 7.84 8.92 7.84 5.32
24 Cade Lewis JR-3 Dartmouth 7.28 8.89 5.83 5.10 8.30 6.26
42 Matthew Tai SR-4 Ithaca 7.40 6.81 9.18 8.66 9.03 6.00
62 Raymond Gabriel FR-1 American Int'l 7.64 7.26 9.40 5.50 7.19 5.81
  Daijon Richards FR-1 Utica DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josh Washington SO-2 Utica DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60m Dash Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachary Fisher FR-1 Merrimack 7.49 8.69 7.35 7.06 7.13
2 Michael Scott FR-1 Springfield 8.55 7.35 6.36 7.06 6.92
5 Evan Weber SO-2 Springfield 8.00 8.43 5.29 7.14 7.00
13 Robert LeFevre SO-2 Fordham 6.71 5.34 5.70 7.21 5.34
17 Alex Wilson SR-4 Brown 9.03 5.20 8.74 7.22 7.37
18 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 6.29 9.19 8.54 7.23 7.88
22 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 8.00 7.71 6.33 7.27 6.77
26 Charles Moody Freshman Unattached 6.99 7.94 6.48 7.28 8.67
32 Naszier Torrence-Robinson JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.76 7.44 7.15 7.29 8.53
Men's 60m Dash Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Chris Ganley SO-2 Oneonta 7.20 6.34 5.33 6.84
12 Kenneth Maxwell FR-1 Fordham 7.20 6.56 6.77 8.79
14 Aaron Tobias SO-2 Middlebury 7.21 6.49 5.77 7.50
15 Joshua Lanzieri FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.22 9.10 7.95 7.80
19 Tariq Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.24 5.87 8.04 7.75
27 Carl Bacette FR-1 Adelphi 7.28 5.32 6.85 8.08
31 Jason Rappazzo SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.29 7.22 5.98 7.37
41 Ethan Champlin   Unattached 7.40 7.03 9.11 5.48
43 Eric Nieves FR-1 Oneonta 7.41 6.82 8.67 8.53
Men's 60m Dash Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Taiki Hirooka FR-1 Binghamton 7.18 5.68 7.40
21 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 7.26 6.90 6.61
23 Marco Motroni FR-1 Middlebury 7.27 7.20 6.69
25 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.28 5.83 8.67
28 Reese Farquhar JR-3 Brandeis 7.28 6.34 5.46
30 Anthony Penta SO-2 Springfield 7.29 9.48 5.47
35 Edgar Wynkoop SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.34 5.73 9.33
38 Cole Blair FR-1 Colgate 7.35 6.33 8.31
  Lukas Bussetti FR-1 Marist DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60m Dash Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Zion Glover SO-2 NYU 9.35 7.19 5.40
16 Zachary Pryor   Speed and Grace Running School 5.20 7.22 5.27
20 Malcolm Smith FR-1 Houghton 7.82 7.24 9.05
28 Kamden Martin SO-2 NYU 7.87 7.28 5.54
33 Ian Griffiths JR-3 Plymouth State 7.03 7.32 8.50
34 Justin Gomez FR-1 TCNJ 7.04 7.33 6.82
44 Dante Lingley SO-2 Springfield 7.04 7.41 6.45
52 Daniel Kusmaul   New England Elite Track Club 9.72 7.53 8.59
58 Ethan Pater   New England Elite Track Club 7.82 7.59 7.06
Men's 60m Dash Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kelvin Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.40 8.76 7.90 8.76 7.18 6.47
37 Jared Tomasetti FR-1 Marist 7.80 7.94 8.46 6.91 7.35 5.81
39 Trenton Wynn JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.06 8.27 7.83 8.93 7.38 6.94
47 Christopher Barone SO-2 Holy Cross 7.88 6.39 5.65 7.51 7.43 5.58
48 Alex Pratcher SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.47 8.03 8.03 6.99 7.43 7.73
53 Rocco Samoker SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.68 7.32 9.43 9.50 7.54 6.26
54 Quinn Cerami   UNAT-Rhode Island 5.73 5.96 5.81 9.20 7.54 8.30
55 Jayden Jenkins SO-2 Colgate 9.67 5.82 6.20 6.04 7.55 6.27
61 Michael Campbell SO-2 Utica 7.41 9.39 8.24 9.85 7.63 6.41
Men's 60m Dash Open Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Ethan Aguilar   unattached 6.10 5.95 8.74 6.10 7.34 6.46
40 Nathaniel Amoah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.32 5.77 9.24 7.17 7.39 6.73
44 Xavier Browne Freshman Unattached 8.30 5.49 5.64 8.45 7.41 6.45
46 Maxime-Antoine Vallee   Unattached 9.50 7.80 9.13 6.01 7.42 8.31
50 Daryl Edwards FR-1 Middlebury 8.88 9.40 9.55 8.81 7.46 6.42
51 Noah Couitt   Unattached 6.68 8.18 9.60 7.65 7.50 9.75
56 Matt Marcelo FR-1 NYU 8.24 7.49 5.45 9.53 7.56 6.58
57 Chaz Cordle   unattached 6.22 8.27 6.30 6.30 7.58 9.86
65 SAMUEL BAKER Freshman Unattached 6.80 8.60 9.14 9.84 7.81 7.19
Men's 60m Dash Open Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Martin McMahon JR-3 Assumption 6.10 9.23 8.49 9.16 7.44 5.21 8.11
59 Nick Malfitano SO-2 Binghamton 7.82 5.32 8.50 7.06 7.59 9.64 8.73
60 Milan Joshi Sophomore Unattached 5.34 8.47 7.02 6.64 7.63 5.50 7.94
63 Kristopher Nunez SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.91 7.45 5.99 5.92 7.68 7.91 7.07
64 Brendan Polles FR-1 Assumption 6.49 6.64 6.33 6.80 7.81 7.97 5.47
66 Steve Edmond   GBTC 9.48 8.46 6.88 7.90 7.90 8.54 7.43
67 Alvin Peh   GBTC 6.17 10.05 5.62 5.78 7.91 7.44 6.89
68 Cameron Butt Sophomore Unattached 6.93 5.80 10.07 10.23 8.05 8.46 9.34
  Elvis Morara JR-3 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS