1 |
Army West Point
|
A |
Mitchell Burr, Kevin Sembrat, Luke Griner, Caden Foster
|
9:39.65
|
10:08.64
|
7:49.52
|
7:20.54
|
11:06.60
|
2 |
John Carroll
|
A |
Ian Pierson, Garrett Clark, Caleb Correia, Alex Phillip
|
9:41.56
|
10:45.54
|
10:04.83
|
9:35.75
|
12:36.03
|
3 |
Williams
|
A |
Nate Lentz, Jack Davis, Jinwoo Kang, Aidan Ryan
|
9:42.29
|
11:21.28
|
11:50.40
|
7:22.54
|
10:23.05
|
4 |
So. Conn. St.
|
A |
Owen Gagne, Nigel Green, Jonathan Volpe, Terrell Patterson
|
9:42.99
|
7:40.57
|
11:45.42
|
12:08.74
|
8:15.55
|
5 |
Dartmouth
|
A |
Seth Weprin, Mason Childers, Aidan Robinson, Jonathan Reid
|
9:44.83
|
7:36.17
|
7:47.87
|
7:01.08
|
9:44.83
|
6 |
SUNY Geneseo
|
A |
Ezra Ruggles, Bryan Ivey, Kieran Sheridan, Nick Andrews
|
9:49.15
|
8:44.35
|
9:19.70
|
12:34.12
|
8:32.56
|
7 |
Lynchburg
|
A |
Maximillian Sparks, Kyle Lauffenberger, Tor Hotung-Davidsen, Sam Llaneza
|
9:55.08
|
11:18.40
|
7:14.41
|
11:24.35
|
7:14.41
|
8 |
MIT
|
A |
Henry Hardart, Ian Koe, Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona, Ryan Wilson
|
9:57.75
|
8:10.16
|
10:21.66
|
9:57.75
|
7:40.27
|
9 |
TCNJ
|
A |
Michael Rodriguez, Roman Rychkov, Alex Amoia, Kevin Christensen
|
9:59.50
|
8:53.56
|
10:59.45
|
8:35.57
|
8:29.58
|
10 |
Dartmouth
(B>)
|
B |
Isaac Weber, DJ Matusz, Mac Hadden, Jason Norris
|
10:01.91
|
9:37.84
|
12:14.33
|
12:32.39
|
10:19.97
|
11 |
Emory
|
A |
Jacob Hedgepeth, Liam Fost, Jon Marcus, Spencer Watry
|
10:02.27
|
12:20.80
|
10:38.41
|
12:38.86
|
7:49.77
|
12 |
Lock Haven
|
A |
Kirk Stewart, Ryan Miller, Matthew Muthler, Gage Krall
|
10:02.69
|
8:50.37
|
7:50.10
|
9:50.64
|
12:39.39
|
13 |
Ithaca
|
A |
Alex Whatley, Nate Oczkowski, Zach Wachs, Ben Tiber
|
10:13.43
|
7:15.54
|
12:52.93
|
10:37.97
|
12:34.52
|
14 |
Coast Guard
|
A |
Ryan Weston, David Loomis, Brian Green, Michael Samson
|
10:14.08
|
10:07.94
|
9:37.24
|
12:29.18
|
7:16.00
|
15 |
Syracuse
|
A |
Joseph Eovaldi, Patrick Malone, Alexander Segarra, Jack Whetstone
|
10:15.56
|
10:40.19
|
10:27.88
|
9:44.79
|
13:14.08
|
16 |
Stonehill
|
A |
Ian Cann, Noah Drapeau, Connor Hughes, Nickolas McNamee
|
10:19.77
|
7:38.63
|
12:48.52
|
10:32.17
|
9:48.79
|
17 |
Hartford
|
A |
Keith May, Jovan Joseph, William Lamburn, Christian Deal
|
10:22.01
|
12:26.42
|
10:34.45
|
7:40.29
|
8:30.05
|
18 |
Brockport St.
|
A |
Thomas Kressly, Frank Derdzinski, Nick Markle, Jonathan Zavala
|
10:22.84
|
11:06.44
|
11:18.90
|
8:18.28
|
11:18.90
|
19 |
The Heartbreakers
|
A |
Fitch Henry, Sean Edelman , Dan Cleary, Conor Cashin
|
10:34.93
|
9:18.74
|
8:02.55
|
12:35.57
|
10:28.58
|
20 |
St. John Fisher
|
A |
Ryan Allen, Myles Andersen, Adam Yeager, Andrew Ford
|
10:37.49
|
11:09.37
|
12:32.24
|
7:45.37
|
8:30.00
|
21 |
Eastern Conn. St.
|
A |
Noah Linton, Tyler Lindquist, Thomas Stone, Liam Stafford
|
10:44.43
|
8:54.88
|
8:48.44
|
11:23.10
|
13:51.32
|
22 |
Holy Cross
|
A |
Samuel Baker, Rigoberto Alfonso, Brendan Fay, Rory McLaughlin
|
10:45.18
|
13:20.03
|
11:49.70
|
10:19.38
|
12:47.77
|
23 |
unattached
|
A |
Henry Hagan, Ty Dorrow, Keane Swiesz, Dillon Labonte
|
10:48.30
|
13:49.83
|
10:48.30
|
9:24.03
|
8:06.23
|
24 |
GBTC
|
A |
Collin Styring, Ernixh Harris, Neil Guertin, Taylor Finn
|
10:48.33
|
13:49.87
|
13:56.35
|
9:11.08
|
12:51.52
|
25 |
Boys Cardinals Track Club
|
A |
Joshua Rivers, Sebastian Zeman, Sean O'Keefe, Nathanael Fondakowski
|
10:52.28
|
12:17.08
|
10:13.15
|
11:57.51
|
9:20.96
|
26 |
Northfield Mount Hermon
|
A |
Jacob Nevins, Elliot Detjens, Johnathan Hanscom, Joseph Bullock
|
10:55.53
|
7:58.54
|
8:24.76
|
11:28.31
|
11:21.76
|
27 |
Colgate
|
A |
Peter Marks, Reymundo Perez, Nathan Rindfuss, Thomas Richards
|
10:59.15
|
12:44.62
|
11:45.29
|
8:40.73
|
10:13.01
|
28 |
Northeastern Club Running
|
A |
Brandon Onyejekwe, Harry Gould, Michael Nunes, Brian Noone
|
11:49.87
|
13:22.16
|
14:26.05
|
15:08.64
|
11:42.78
|