February 19, 2022
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League AARTFC CUNYAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Staten JR-3 Bloomfield 8.90
2 Autumn DeMary JR-3 Bloomfield 8.96
3 TeSeanna Harris JR-3 Bloomfield 9.18
4 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 9.33
5 Isabella Palchak SO-2 Army West Point 9.48
6 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 9.58
7 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.72
8 Thai Douglas   USMAPS 10.19

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Staten JR-3 Bloomfield 8.78
2 Autumn DeMary JR-3 Bloomfield 9.12
3 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 9.28
4 TeSeanna Harris JR-3 Bloomfield 9.33
5 Isabella Palchak SO-2 Army West Point 9.58
6 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.72
7 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 9.75
8 Thai Douglas   USMAPS 9.94
9 Zoe Eggleston FR-1 Army West Point 9.95
10 Elinor Kops   UNAT-Vassar 10.00
11 Erika Lawson FR-1 Maine 10.01
12 Emma White JR-3 Maine 10.11
13 Bianca Hiltz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.13
14 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 10.33
15 Faye Stevens   UNAT-Vassar 10.39
16 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.46
17 Stephany Heiberger JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10.48
18 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 11.21
19 Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA 11.32
20 Hailey Bernier   UCONN Club Track and Field 11.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Staten JR-3 Bloomfield 8.78
5 Isabella Palchak SO-2 Army West Point 9.58
6 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.72
7 Chisom Chinedu SR-4 Bloomfield 9.75
9 Zoe Eggleston FR-1 Army West Point 9.95
11 Erika Lawson FR-1 Maine 10.01
14 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 10.33
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Katherine Cowan SR-4 Maine 9.28
4 TeSeanna Harris JR-3 Bloomfield 9.33
12 Emma White JR-3 Maine 10.11
13 Bianca Hiltz SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.13
16 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.46
17 Stephany Heiberger JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10.48
20 Hailey Bernier   UCONN Club Track and Field 11.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Autumn DeMary JR-3 Bloomfield 9.12
8 Thai Douglas   USMAPS 9.94
10 Elinor Kops   UNAT-Vassar 10.00
15 Faye Stevens   UNAT-Vassar 10.39
18 Anna Hercules JR-3 USMMA 11.21
19 Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA 11.32