January 29, 2022
|
Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA HCAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.50  
  • 9.01  
2 Stephanie Wadsworth JR-3 Taylor 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 10.18  
  • 9.82  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.06  
3 Shalihn Compton SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Aanyah Wright SO-2 Huntington 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.54  
5 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 10.03m 32' 11"
  • 9.06  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.73  
6 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.04  
  • 9.76  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.48  
  • 8.93  
7 Haley Morvilius SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.38  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.70  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.58  
8 Danielle Ruhl JR-3 Indiana East 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.36  
9 Erin Synder FR-1 Huntington 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • 9.02  
  • 8.16  
  • 8.07  
  • 7.53  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.20  
10 Caitlin Gilland FR-1 Indiana East 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.78  
11 Hallie Brenner SO-2 Taylor 8.61m 28' 3"
  • 7.82  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.61  
12 Adelyn Schoenbeck SO-2 Taylor 8.53m 28' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.53  
  • 7.51  
13 Jordan Gross FR-1 Grace 8.31m 27' 3.25"
  • 7.63  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.31  
14 Chrissy Hickman JR-3 Taylor 8.09m 26' 6.5"
  • 8.09  
  • 8.06  
  • 8.04  
15 Rikki Phenis JR-3 Indiana East 8.01m 26' 3.5"
  • 7.59  
  • 7.48  
  • 8.01  
16 Kenya Garcia FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7.63m 25' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
17 Jena Chase FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7.59m 24' 11"
  • 7.59  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.22  
18 Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace 7.32m 24' 0.25"
  • 7.10  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.00  
19 Emma Piske FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7.31m 23' 11.75"
  • 4.35  
  • 7.31  
  • 6.97  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Erin Synder FR-1 Huntington 9.02m 29' 7.25"
11 Hallie Brenner SO-2 Taylor 8.61m 28' 3"
13 Jordan Gross FR-1 Grace 8.31m 27' 3.25"
14 Chrissy Hickman JR-3 Taylor 8.09m 26' 6.5"
15 Rikki Phenis JR-3 Indiana East 8.01m 26' 3.5"
16 Kenya Garcia FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7.63m 25' 0.5"
17 Jena Chase FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7.59m 24' 11"
18 Olivia Lugibihl SR-4 Grace 7.32m 24' 0.25"
19 Emma Piske FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7.31m 23' 11.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Mackenzie DeLong JR-3 Grace 11.08m 36' 4.25"
2 Stephanie Wadsworth JR-3 Taylor 11.05m 36' 3"
3 Shalihn Compton SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10.45m 34' 3.5"
4 Aanyah Wright SO-2 Huntington 10.10m 33' 1.75"
5 Lanae Crowe FR-1 Grace 10.03m 32' 11"
6 Emma Byrum SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9.76m 32' 0.25"
7 Haley Morvilius SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.74m 31' 11.5"
8 Danielle Ruhl JR-3 Indiana East 9.58m 31' 5.25"
10 Caitlin Gilland FR-1 Indiana East 9.00m 29' 6.5"
12 Adelyn Schoenbeck SO-2 Taylor 8.53m 28' 0"