December 3, 2021
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samson Colebrooke   Unattached 6.79
2 Evan Miller JR-3 South Carolina 6.79
3 Joseph Taylor SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.81
4 Darryl Gay SR-4 Florida State 6.82
5 Anthony Greenhow FR-1 South Carolina 6.83
6 Evan Wells FR-1 Limestone 6.86
7 Dominic Dutton FR-1 South Carolina 6.89
8 Prescott Jefferson FR-1 South Carolina 6.89

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evan Miller JR-3 South Carolina 6.78
2 Anthony Greenhow FR-1 South Carolina 6.79
3 Samson Colebrooke   Unattached 6.84
4 Joseph Taylor SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.87
5 Prescott Jefferson FR-1 South Carolina 6.88
6 Darryl Gay SR-4 Florida State 6.89
7 Dominic Dutton FR-1 South Carolina 6.92
8 Evan Wells FR-1 Limestone 6.93
9 James Williamson III FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.94
10 Tyreon Millsap FR-1 Limestone 6.95
11 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 6.97
11 Gatlin Lawson JR-3 South Carolina 6.97
13 David Miles SO-2 Western Carolina 6.97
14 Mikale Hart SR-4 Limestone 6.98
15 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 6.99
16 Bryand Rincher JR-3 Florida State 6.99
17 Jaylyn Scott SR-4 Florida A&M 7.00
18 Noah Meadows SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.03
19 Marcus Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 7.05
20 Erick Hill FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.06
21 Dayani Johnson SR-4 South Carolina St. 7.07
22 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 7.08
23 Jordan Blue SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.12
24 Quann Shears FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.17
25 Jordan Nance SR-4 Florida A&M 7.18
26 Caden Peeler JR-3 Limestone 7.19
27 Brandon Love SR-4 Florida A&M 7.19
28 Tyler Rodriguez SO-2 Western Carolina 7.23
28 Sedric Norris JR-3 Florida A&M 7.23
30 D'Eris Jackson SO-2 Clayton State 7.25
31 Roderick Winfrey SO-2 Clayton State 7.26
32 Noah Alleyne FR-1 Western Carolina 7.31
33 Brandon Bennett SR-4 Limestone 7.35
34 Desmond Wilson JR-3 Limestone 7.39
35 Churchill Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 7.43
36 Guner Dohrendorf FR-1 Limestone 7.47
37 Calvin Fernandez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.50
38 Zach Cannon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 7.51
39 Valante Walker SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.65
40 Alijah Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 7.69
41 Evan Motes SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.74
42 Oshny Leger SO-2 Florida A&M 7.98
43 Jordon Wilson Smalls SO-2 Limestone 8.05
44 Illya Jackson FR-1 Florida A&M 8.10
  Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M FS
  Dwayne Curnell SO-2 South Carolina St. FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Prescott Jefferson FR-1 South Carolina 6.88
7 Dominic Dutton FR-1 South Carolina 6.92
24 Quann Shears FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.17
25 Jordan Nance SR-4 Florida A&M 7.18
32 Noah Alleyne FR-1 Western Carolina 7.31
37 Calvin Fernandez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.50
39 Valante Walker SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 6.97
17 Jaylyn Scott SR-4 Florida A&M 7.00
18 Noah Meadows SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.03
23 Jordan Blue SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.12
35 Churchill Ezeokonkwo JR-3 Clayton State 7.43
42 Oshny Leger SO-2 Florida A&M 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Tyreon Millsap FR-1 Limestone 6.95
14 Mikale Hart SR-4 Limestone 6.98
16 Bryand Rincher JR-3 Florida State 6.99
28 Tyler Rodriguez SO-2 Western Carolina 7.23
41 Evan Motes SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.74
  Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anthony Greenhow FR-1 South Carolina 6.79
4 Joseph Taylor SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.87
19 Marcus Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 7.05
31 Roderick Winfrey SO-2 Clayton State 7.26
34 Desmond Wilson JR-3 Limestone 7.39
43 Jordon Wilson Smalls SO-2 Limestone 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evan Miller JR-3 South Carolina 6.78
11 Gatlin Lawson JR-3 South Carolina 6.97
21 Dayani Johnson SR-4 South Carolina St. 7.07
28 Sedric Norris JR-3 Florida A&M 7.23
33 Brandon Bennett SR-4 Limestone 7.35
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Darryl Gay SR-4 Florida State 6.89
8 Evan Wells FR-1 Limestone 6.93
13 David Miles SO-2 Western Carolina 6.97
36 Guner Dohrendorf FR-1 Limestone 7.47
44 Illya Jackson FR-1 Florida A&M 8.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 James Williamson III FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.94
15 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 6.99
22 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 7.08
30 D'Eris Jackson SO-2 Clayton State 7.25
38 Zach Cannon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 7.51
40 Alijah Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 7.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Samson Colebrooke   Unattached 6.84
20 Erick Hill FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.06
26 Caden Peeler JR-3 Limestone 7.19
27 Brandon Love SR-4 Florida A&M 7.19
  Dwayne Curnell SO-2 South Carolina St. FS