February 5, 2022
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.80 10
2 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.89 8
3 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.02 6
4 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.04 5
5 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.07 4
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07 2
7 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.14 1
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.18 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.85
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.87
3 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.04
4 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.05
5 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07
7 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.09
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.12
9 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 8.12
10 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.13
11 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 8.15
12 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.28
13 Caitlin Kravick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.32
14 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.34
15 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.36
16 Esme Reinders SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.40
17 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.41
18 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 8.42
19 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.50
20 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 8.55
21 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 8.60
22 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.64
23 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.70
24 Payton Sevals SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.73
25 Jayde Sitko Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.80
26 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90
27 Harper Dilley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.90
28 Mackenzie Constable FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.00
29 Lisa Mills Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 9.11
30 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.22
31 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.24
32 Racheal Rohde FR-1 St. Norbert 9.42
33 Quinn Lodholz Senior Wisconsin Track Club 9.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.87
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.12
11 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 8.15
26 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90
28 Mackenzie Constable FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.00
29 Lisa Mills Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 9.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.85
5 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07
9 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 8.12
21 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 8.60
22 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.64
23 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.70
30 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07
10 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.13
15 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.36
18 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 8.42
19 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.50
20 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 8.55
31 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.09
12 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.28
24 Payton Sevals SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.73
25 Jayde Sitko Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.80
32 Racheal Rohde FR-1 St. Norbert 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.04
4 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.05
13 Caitlin Kravick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.32
14 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.34
16 Esme Reinders SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.40
17 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.41
27 Harper Dilley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.90
33 Quinn Lodholz Senior Wisconsin Track Club 9.48