February 4- 5, 2022
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demarius Smith SR-4 Oklahoma 21.22
2 Alex Nelson JR-3 Nebraska 21.37
3 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 21.46
4 Alajuwan Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma 21.59
5 Marlowe Mosley SR-4 Oklahoma 21.60
6 Parker Kiewiet FR-1 Northern Iowa 21.63
7 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 21.72
8 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 21.73
9 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 21.74
10 Lorenzo Paissan SO-2 Nebraska 21.80
11 Michael Joseph SO-2 Kansas 21.85
12 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 21.96
13 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.98
14 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Oklahoma 22.06
15 Ethan Fogle SR-4 Kansas 22.10
16 Jacob Hyde FR-1 Nebraska 22.14
17 Victor Peka SR-4 Drake 22.15
18 Matthew Brown JR-3 Nebraska 22.17
19 Clayton Keys FR-1 Nebraska 22.30
20 Joven Nelson SO-2 Iowa State 22.33
21 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.38
22 James Ezeonu FR-1 Iowa State 22.44
23 Hayden Cobbs SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.47
24 David Olowookere SO-2 Drake 22.50
25 Zack Butcher SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.56
26 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.59
27 Tayshaun Cooper SR-4 Northern Iowa 22.64
28 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.66
29 Logan Franken FR-1 Dordt 22.72
30 Kenson Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.84
31 Chris Ramsey SO-2 Nebraska 22.89
32 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 22.96
33 Mateo Vargas FR-1 Kansas 22.98
34 Cade Kleckner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.99
35 Prithviraj Chougule FR-1 Kansas State 23.03
36 Marreion Marks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.15
37 Nate Hassed SO-2 Kansas State 23.26
38 Dylan DeAngelo SO-2 Drake 23.47
39 Will Skinner SO-2 Drake 23.65
40 Zach Kraft FR-1 Iowa State 24.11
  Deronn Kane FR-1 Iowa Central CC DQ
  Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Emmanuel Wanga FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.98
18 Matthew Brown JR-3 Nebraska 22.17
20 Joven Nelson SO-2 Iowa State 22.33
  Deronn Kane FR-1 Iowa Central CC DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Clayton Keys FR-1 Nebraska 22.30
21 Freider Fornasari FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.38
26 Shadrick Tansi FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.59
34 Cade Kleckner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 James Ezeonu FR-1 Iowa State 22.44
23 Hayden Cobbs SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.47
25 Zack Butcher SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 David Olowookere SO-2 Drake 22.50
31 Chris Ramsey SO-2 Nebraska 22.89
  Jonathan Dende FR-1 Cloud County CC DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Logan Franken FR-1 Dordt 22.72
30 Kenson Thomas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.84
32 Micah Brands SR-4 Dordt 22.96
33 Mateo Vargas FR-1 Kansas 22.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Alphonse Igish FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.66
35 Prithviraj Chougule FR-1 Kansas State 23.03
36 Marreion Marks FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.15
37 Nate Hassed SO-2 Kansas State 23.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Dylan DeAngelo SO-2 Drake 23.47
39 Will Skinner SO-2 Drake 23.65
40 Zach Kraft FR-1 Iowa State 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Demarius Smith SR-4 Oklahoma 21.22
5 Marlowe Mosley SR-4 Oklahoma 21.60
7 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 21.72
11 Michael Joseph SO-2 Kansas 21.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alex Nelson JR-3 Nebraska 21.37
14 Karson Kowalchuk SR-4 Oklahoma 22.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 21.46
4 Alajuwan Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma 21.59
6 Parker Kiewiet FR-1 Northern Iowa 21.63
12 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 21.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 21.73
9 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 21.74
27 Tayshaun Cooper SR-4 Northern Iowa 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Lorenzo Paissan SO-2 Nebraska 21.80
15 Ethan Fogle SR-4 Kansas 22.10
16 Jacob Hyde FR-1 Nebraska 22.14
17 Victor Peka SR-4 Drake 22.15