February 11-12, 2022
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Camarena SR-4 Portland State 4:32.27
2 Anna Gibson JR-3 Washington 4:32.34
3 Elizabeth Bird   Asics/Idaho Afoot 4:32.56
4 Lauren Gregory JR-3 Arkansas 4:32.67
5 Madison Heisterman SO-2 Washington 4:33.24
6 Courtney Wayment SR-4 BYU 4:33.97
7 Laura Pellicoro FR-1 Portland 4:34.45
8 Madison Boreman JR-3 Colorado 4:34.66
9 Rachel McArthur SR-4 Colorado 4:34.92
10 Carmen Alder FR-1 BYU 4:36.93
11 Krissy Gear SR-4 Arkansas 4:37.11
12 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 4:38.23
13 Simone Plourde FR-1 Utah 4:38.25
14 Kaylee Mitchell SO-2 Oregon State 4:38.25
15 Kate Hunter SR-4 BYU 4:39.22
16 Logan Jolly SR-4 Arkansas 4:40.24
17 Micaela Degenero SR-4 Colorado 4:40.37
18 Isabel Van Camp SO-2 Arkansas 4:40.41
19 Taylor Chiotti JR-3 Washington 4:40.51
20 Sivan Auerbach FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:40.86
21 Julia David-Smith FR Unattached 4:40.96
22 Susan Ejore   Unattached 4:40.99
23 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SO-2 Oregon State 4:41.62
24 Judi Jones   Idaho Afoot 4:42.96
25 Alison Pray SR-4 Southern Utah 4:43.11
26 Kate Ayers   UVic Track Club 4:43.13
27 Meredith Rizzo   Idaho Afoot 4:43.15
28 Carmen Graves   Garden State Track Club 4:43.25
29 Sammy Watson   Adidas 4:44.07
30 Bryn Morley SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:44.31
31 Quinn Owen JR-3 Arkansas 4:44.32
32 Heather Hanson JR-3 BYU 4:44.46
33 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:44.61
34 Fiona Hawkins FR-1 Adams State 4:45.19
35 Neema Kimtai SO-2 Washington St. 4:45.43
36 Sophie Cantine SR-4 Washington 4:45.53
37 Nicole Lawrence SO-2 Adams State 4:45.61
38 Sophie Ryan JR-3 Utah 4:45.73
39 Alicia Anderson SO-2 Gonzaga 4:45.96
40 Abigail Pradere SO-2 San Francisco 4:46.20
41 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 4:46.37
42 Sydney Thorvaldson FR-1 Arkansas 4:46.96
43 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 4:46.97
44 Audrey Suarez FR-1 Stanford 4:47.12
45 Lena Lebrun SO-2 Arizona State 4:47.16
46 Sadie Sargent SO-2 BYU 4:47.68
47 Heidi Demeo SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:47.88
48 Ava O'Connor FR-1 Adams State 4:48.19
49 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:48.42
50 Caroline Austin   Idaho Afoot 4:48.53
51 Carmie Prinsloo FR-1 Arkansas 4:48.86
52 Kennedy Thomson SR-4 Arkansas 4:48.87
53 Colleen Stegmann FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:49.94
54 Morgan Hykes FR-1 Adams State 4:51.05
55 Anna Tait SR-4 San Francisco 4:51.07
56 Mia Kane FR-1 UCLA 4:51.18
57 Anastaysia Davis FR-1 BYU 4:51.33
58 Jesselyn Bries JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:52.34
59 Rebecca Story SO-2 Stanford 4:52.68
60 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:52.71
61 Amber Jackson FR-1 Oregon State 4:53.21
62 Christina Geisler JR-3 Oregon State 4:53.93
63 Mikayla Tinkham   Unattached 4:53.96
64 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:54.17
65 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 4:54.27
66 Haley Tanne JR-3 Southern Utah 4:54.79
67 Krystal Rodriguez FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:55.39
68 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 4:55.86
69 Claire Yerby FR-1 California 4:56.10
70 Chloe Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 4:56.55
71 Kaylee Kearse JR-3 Wyoming 4:57.49
72 Jillian Greene SO-2 Gonzaga 4:57.70
73 Kirsten Lee   Mile2Marathon 4:57.78
74 Emma McGill FR-1 Villanova 4:57.80
75 Jessica Nye SR-4 California 4:57.94
76 Alaina Stone Boggs FR-1 Washington St. 4:57.95
77 Alissa Fielding JR-3 BYU 4:59.03
78 Maya Baechler Junior Unattached 4:59.12
79 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 4:59.12
80 Stephanie Cotter JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:59.42
81 Aviry Stratton SO-2 Southern Utah 5:00.48
82 Ellie Erikson JR-3 Portland 5:01.35
83 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 5:01.97
84 Jelena Grujic JR-3 Washington St. 5:02.06
85 Emily Robinson FR-1 Villanova 5:02.63
86 Kylie Miller   Arizona State University 5:04.66
87 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 5:05.43
88 Oakley Olson FR-1 Boise State 5:05.50
89 Pia Richards SR-4 Washington St. 5:06.53
90 Emily Perez SO-2 Oregon State 5:10.60
91 Jessie Bailey FR-1 George Fox 5:13.22
92 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 5:14.42
93 Lexy Hayes JR-3 Oregon State 5:15.04
  Elizabeth Dildine FR-1 BYU DNF
  Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona DNF
  Anna Camp-Bennett   Adidas DNF
  Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU DNF
  Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
66 Haley Tanne JR-3 Southern Utah 4:54.79
77 Alissa Fielding JR-3 BYU 4:59.03
79 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 4:59.12
81 Aviry Stratton SO-2 Southern Utah 5:00.48
82 Ellie Erikson JR-3 Portland 5:01.35
83 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 5:01.97
87 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 5:05.43
88 Oakley Olson FR-1 Boise State 5:05.50
89 Pia Richards SR-4 Washington St. 5:06.53
92 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 5:14.42
93 Lexy Hayes JR-3 Oregon State 5:15.04
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
64 Cassi Land SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:54.17
68 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 4:55.86
71 Kaylee Kearse JR-3 Wyoming 4:57.49
72 Jillian Greene SO-2 Gonzaga 4:57.70
76 Alaina Stone Boggs FR-1 Washington St. 4:57.95
84 Jelena Grujic JR-3 Washington St. 5:02.06
90 Emily Perez SO-2 Oregon State 5:10.60
91 Jessie Bailey FR-1 George Fox 5:13.22
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Colleen Stegmann FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:49.94
55 Anna Tait SR-4 San Francisco 4:51.07
57 Anastaysia Davis FR-1 BYU 4:51.33
59 Rebecca Story SO-2 Stanford 4:52.68
60 Hannah Behunin JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:52.71
61 Amber Jackson FR-1 Oregon State 4:53.21
62 Christina Geisler JR-3 Oregon State 4:53.93
65 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 4:54.27
67 Krystal Rodriguez FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:55.39
70 Chloe Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 4:56.55
73 Kirsten Lee   Mile2Marathon 4:57.78
74 Emma McGill FR-1 Villanova 4:57.80
86 Kylie Miller   Arizona State University 5:04.66
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:44.61
34 Fiona Hawkins FR-1 Adams State 4:45.19
39 Alicia Anderson SO-2 Gonzaga 4:45.96
44 Audrey Suarez FR-1 Stanford 4:47.12
45 Lena Lebrun SO-2 Arizona State 4:47.16
54 Morgan Hykes FR-1 Adams State 4:51.05
56 Mia Kane FR-1 UCLA 4:51.18
69 Claire Yerby FR-1 California 4:56.10
75 Jessica Nye SR-4 California 4:57.94
78 Maya Baechler Junior Unattached 4:59.12
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Sammy Watson   Adidas 4:44.07
35 Neema Kimtai SO-2 Washington St. 4:45.43
37 Nicole Lawrence SO-2 Adams State 4:45.61
38 Sophie Ryan JR-3 Utah 4:45.73
40 Abigail Pradere SO-2 San Francisco 4:46.20
42 Sydney Thorvaldson FR-1 Arkansas 4:46.96
46 Sadie Sargent SO-2 BYU 4:47.68
48 Ava O'Connor FR-1 Adams State 4:48.19
51 Carmie Prinsloo FR-1 Arkansas 4:48.86
58 Jesselyn Bries JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:52.34
85 Emily Robinson FR-1 Villanova 5:02.63
  Elizabeth Dildine FR-1 BYU DNF
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Kaylee Mitchell SO-2 Oregon State 4:38.25
17 Micaela Degenero SR-4 Colorado 4:40.37
18 Isabel Van Camp SO-2 Arkansas 4:40.41
19 Taylor Chiotti JR-3 Washington 4:40.51
21 Julia David-Smith FR Unattached 4:40.96
23 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SO-2 Oregon State 4:41.62
30 Bryn Morley SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:44.31
36 Sophie Cantine SR-4 Washington 4:45.53
47 Heidi Demeo SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:47.88
49 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:48.42
80 Stephanie Cotter JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:59.42
  Annika Reiss SO-2 Northern Arizona DNF
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Madison Boreman JR-3 Colorado 4:34.66
9 Rachel McArthur SR-4 Colorado 4:34.92
10 Carmen Alder FR-1 BYU 4:36.93
13 Simone Plourde FR-1 Utah 4:38.25
16 Logan Jolly SR-4 Arkansas 4:40.24
20 Sivan Auerbach FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:40.86
25 Alison Pray SR-4 Southern Utah 4:43.11
31 Quinn Owen JR-3 Arkansas 4:44.32
32 Heather Hanson JR-3 BYU 4:44.46
41 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 4:46.37
52 Kennedy Thomson SR-4 Arkansas 4:48.87
  Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU DNF
Women's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 4:38.23
22 Susan Ejore   Unattached 4:40.99
24 Judi Jones   Idaho Afoot 4:42.96
26 Kate Ayers   UVic Track Club 4:43.13
28 Carmen Graves   Garden State Track Club 4:43.25
43 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 4:46.97
50 Caroline Austin   Idaho Afoot 4:48.53
63 Mikayla Tinkham   Unattached 4:53.96
  Elise Stearns FR-1 Northern Arizona DNF
Women's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Camarena SR-4 Portland State 4:32.27
2 Anna Gibson JR-3 Washington 4:32.34
3 Elizabeth Bird   Asics/Idaho Afoot 4:32.56
4 Lauren Gregory JR-3 Arkansas 4:32.67
5 Madison Heisterman SO-2 Washington 4:33.24
6 Courtney Wayment SR-4 BYU 4:33.97
7 Laura Pellicoro FR-1 Portland 4:34.45
11 Krissy Gear SR-4 Arkansas 4:37.11
15 Kate Hunter SR-4 BYU 4:39.22
27 Meredith Rizzo   Idaho Afoot 4:43.15
  Anna Camp-Bennett   Adidas DNF