February 12, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Dahlia Hosey SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.06m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.52  
2 Ashley Blannard JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.96m 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.13  
3 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 8.06m 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.65  
4 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 8.39m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.50  
  • PASS  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.57  
5 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 11.59m 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.54  
6 Emily Cahill SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.90m 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.45  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.13  
7 Gabriella Conforti SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.52m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alyssa Delany SO-2 Alfred State 9.94m 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.46  
9 Annie Leder FR-1 Dickinson 10.14m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
10 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 9.77m 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.08  
11 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 10.88m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.88  
12 Sarah Habiballah SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.58m 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.85  
13 Lily Schnell SO-2 Alfred State 6.99m 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.44  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.58  
14 Olivia Call FR-1 Messiah 9.31m 9.50m 31' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
15 Ellie Longshaw JR-3 Messiah 11.67m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.49  
16 Olivia Taylor FR-1 Gettysburg 10.23m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  • 9.30  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.15  
16 Kaylyn Walters FR-1 Juniata 10.23m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
  • 8.88  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.30  
18 Jessica Tsu SO-2 Scranton 7.49m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.15  
19 Darby Bennett JR-3 Scranton 7.54m 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.02  
20 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 11.46m 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jenna Beitel SO-2 Saint Francis FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Divora Bekele SO-2 Eastern FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katarina Bieri SR-4 Scranton FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Dumas FR-1 Goucher FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carter Hinton-Ayodele FR-1 Goucher FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Alyssa Delany SO-2 Alfred State 7.32m 8.37m 13.60m 7.32m 7.74m 12.34m 10.46m 34' 4"
11 Emma Graybill FR-1 Messiah 9.99m 12.56m 7.91m 10.29m 12.26m 8.51m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
12 Sarah Habiballah SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.43m 7.09m 7.39m 12.61m 12.12m 11.72m 9.85m 32' 3.75"
13 Lily Schnell SO-2 Alfred State 11.78m 9.48m 6.80m 11.21m 11.50m 7.86m 9.58m 31' 5.25"
14 Olivia Call FR-1 Messiah 11.88m 10.17m 8.17m 10.83m 11.21m 10.07m 9.50m 31' 2"
15 Ellie Longshaw JR-3 Messiah 8.16m 7.69m 12.05m 10.72m 12.15m 12.34m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
16 Olivia Taylor FR-1 Gettysburg 7.81m 11.90m 10.70m 8.09m 9.21m 9.77m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
16 Kaylyn Walters FR-1 Juniata 10.88m 6.60m 7.35m 8.84m 8.37m 11.44m 9.30m 30' 6.25"
18 Jessica Tsu SO-2 Scranton 9.34m 11.38m 9.62m 7.31m 11.66m 11.47m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
19 Darby Bennett JR-3 Scranton 8.28m 10.03m 10.03m 8.00m 10.86m 8.00m 9.20m 30' 2.25"
20 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 8.77m 7.79m 8.41m 8.68m 8.77m 6.80m 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  Katarina Bieri SR-4 Scranton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Divora Bekele SO-2 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jordan Dumas FR-1 Goucher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dahlia Hosey SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.10m 9.22m 14.98m 11.52m 9.56m 8.99m 14.52m 37' 9.5"
2 Ashley Blannard JR-3 Bloomsburg 14.54m 10.59m 10.71m 11.27m 11.83m 8.34m 14.09m 36' 11.75"
3 Remi Acord FR-1 Susquehanna 8.82m 13.83m 8.60m 10.89m 11.33m 13.29m 7.95m 35' 8.75"
4 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 12.59m 8.82m 7.96m 10.76m 11.73m 7.96m 13.99m 35' 3.75"
5 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 13.29m 12.97m 10.20m 10.63m 13.29m 8.08m 12.44m 34' 10.5"
6 Emily Cahill SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.53m 8.74m 10.00m 10.53m 9.90m 11.16m 12.53m 34' 6.75"
7 Gabriella Conforti SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.37m 8.17m 10.17m 10.48m 11.11m 11.11m 11.42m 34' 4.75"
9 Annie Leder FR-1 Dickinson 12.39m 11.26m 10.34m 10.24m 11.78m 11.98m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
10 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 10.28m 10.59m 13.03m 10.18m 10.28m 13.23m 8.25m 33' 4.75"
  Hannah Alderfer FR-1 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Abby Korba SO-2 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jenna Beitel SO-2 Saint Francis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Carter Hinton-Ayodele FR-1 Goucher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM