December 4, 2021
|
Brown-Olney-Margolies AC - Providence, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Spignese SO-2 Assumption 6.99
2 Bretram Rogers SR-4 Brown 7.02
3 Daniel Sarisky FR-1 Brown 7.03
4 Kevin Boyce SR-4 Brown 7.04
5 Michael Rodia FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.06
6 Owen Podolec FR-1 Assumption 7.08
7 Kaylan Depas SR-4 Hartford 7.08
8 Kaden Leonard FR-1 Hartford 7.08
9 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.09
10 Aidan Bergin FR-1 Holy Cross 7.12
11 Jack Kelley SO-2 Brown 7.14
12 Joshua Lim FR-1 Brown 7.15
13 Brandon Edmund FR-1 Hartford 7.15
14 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 7.17
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Spignese SO-2 Assumption 6.99
2 Bretram Rogers SR-4 Brown 7.02
3 Daniel Sarisky FR-1 Brown 7.03
4 Kevin Boyce SR-4 Brown 7.04
5 Michael Rodia FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.06
6 Owen Podolec FR-1 Assumption 7.08
7 Kaylan Depas SR-4 Hartford 7.08
9 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.09
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kaden Leonard FR-1 Hartford 7.08
10 Aidan Bergin FR-1 Holy Cross 7.12
11 Jack Kelley SO-2 Brown 7.14
12 Joshua Lim FR-1 Brown 7.15
13 Brandon Edmund FR-1 Hartford 7.15
14 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 7.17

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Sarisky FR-1 Brown 6.97
2 Anthony Spignese SO-2 Assumption 7.03
3 Kaylan Depas SR-4 Hartford 7.07
4 Owen Podolec FR-1 Assumption 7.08
5 Bretram Rogers SR-4 Brown 7.09
6 Michael Rodia FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.10
7 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.11
8 Kevin Boyce SR-4 Brown 7.12
9 Brandon Edmund FR-1 Hartford 7.13
10 Aidan Bergin FR-1 Holy Cross 7.14
11 Tosin Oyewole   Unattached 7.16
12 Kaden Leonard FR-1 Hartford 7.16
13 Jack Kelley SO-2 Brown 7.18
14 Edward Cardarelli FR-1 Bryant 7.18
15 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 7.19
16 Joshua Lim FR-1 Brown 7.20
17 Abayomi Lowe JR-3 Brown 7.22
18 Tyler Glendon SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.23
19 Marcus Gillespie SO-2 Brown 7.24
19 Felipe Gonzalez FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.24
21 Ryan D'agostino FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.26
22 John Carlo Baratta FR-1 Bryant 7.26
23 Evans Oduro SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.27
24 Ben Ayotte FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.27
25 Noah Korotzer   Unattached 7.29
26 Christopher Matthews SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.30
27 Sean Glass SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.31
28 Aras Kaya FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.31
29 Avery Lemieux FR-1 Assumption 7.48
30 Kobe Anderson SO-2 Assumption 7.50
31 Joshua Mattera JR-3 Assumption 7.50
32 Martin McMahon JR-3 Assumption 7.51
33 Ethan Gardner JR-3 Brown 7.52
34 Brendan Polles FR-1 Assumption 7.59
35 Pearson Brooks FR-1 Brown 7.62
36 Emmanuel Diaz SO-2 Hartford 7.70
37 Aaron McGirr SO-2 Hartford 7.80
38 Mickey Coppolino   Unattached 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anthony Spignese SO-2 Assumption 7.03
17 Abayomi Lowe JR-3 Brown 7.22
22 John Carlo Baratta FR-1 Bryant 7.26
23 Evans Oduro SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.27
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kevin Boyce SR-4 Brown 7.12
19 Marcus Gillespie SO-2 Brown 7.24
25 Noah Korotzer   Unattached 7.29
28 Aras Kaya FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.31
31 Joshua Mattera JR-3 Assumption 7.50
34 Brendan Polles FR-1 Assumption 7.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Owen Podolec FR-1 Assumption 7.08
6 Michael Rodia FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.10
9 Brandon Edmund FR-1 Hartford 7.13
11 Tosin Oyewole   Unattached 7.16
14 Edward Cardarelli FR-1 Bryant 7.18
15 Andrew Li FR-1 Brown 7.19
33 Ethan Gardner JR-3 Brown 7.52
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kaylan Depas SR-4 Hartford 7.07
10 Aidan Bergin FR-1 Holy Cross 7.14
13 Jack Kelley SO-2 Brown 7.18
18 Tyler Glendon SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.23
26 Christopher Matthews SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.30
29 Avery Lemieux FR-1 Assumption 7.48
38 Mickey Coppolino   Unattached 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Sarisky FR-1 Brown 6.97
7 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.11
12 Kaden Leonard FR-1 Hartford 7.16
16 Joshua Lim FR-1 Brown 7.20
21 Ryan D'agostino FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.26
24 Ben Ayotte FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.27
35 Pearson Brooks FR-1 Brown 7.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Bretram Rogers SR-4 Brown 7.09
19 Felipe Gonzalez FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.24
27 Sean Glass SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.31
30 Kobe Anderson SO-2 Assumption 7.50
32 Martin McMahon JR-3 Assumption 7.51
36 Emmanuel Diaz SO-2 Hartford 7.70
37 Aaron McGirr SO-2 Hartford 7.80