December 4, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Na'Asha Robinson Senior Unattached 43.35 38.70 39.09 32.90 27.48 29.03
2 Kayla Bell FR-1 Murray State 41.31 39.34 36.98 35.02 40.52 37.77
3 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 49.94 39.95 49.54 45.15 47.54 31.56
4 Lucia Herrero-Yanez SO-2 Murray State 35.78 40.20 30.96 36.59 47.04 33.77
5 Ansley Scott FR-1 Central Oklahoma 50.29 40.23 45.87 32.19 28.16 40.23
6 Mary McKey SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 31.02 40.81 52.65 41.63 43.26 44.08
7 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 43.82 40.95 43.82 28.67 28.67 52.01
8 Olivia Lowrey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 32.00 41.02 47.59 36.92 39.79 46.36
9 Jasmine Hurla JR-3 Emporia St. 52.43 41.61 46.61 29.13 49.10 52.43
10 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 42.78 41.94 30.62 45.72 32.30 50.75
11 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 49.27 42.11 50.96 48.85 45.06 34.96
12 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 32.10 42.23 35.90 40.54 32.52 54.90
13 Tahlor Brown JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 42.24 42.24 50.27 45.20 32.53 33.37
14 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 52.68 42.48 30.59 37.39 52.68 34.41
15 Kayden Barnes FR-1 Langston 40.43 43.47 34.78 49.99 45.65 53.04
16 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Emporia St. 48.47 43.66 39.30 53.71 52.83 38.42
17 Jasmine Hopkins SO-2 Central Oklahoma 55.95 43.71 30.60 44.59 41.09 48.52
18 Madelyn Marquez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 36.65 44.15 32.68 36.21 56.96 49.01
19 Kaleigh Dyas SR-4 Central Oklahoma 38.01 44.19 51.26 34.03 43.31 38.01
20 Auryana Johnson FR-1 Langston 49.20 44.72 57.69 42.49 38.02 50.09
21 Mason Fitzgerald SR-4 Central Methodist 43.38 44.72 52.33 38.46 42.04 32.20
22 Dacia Hindsman FR-1 Langston 36.80 44.87 54.75 53.40 43.53 40.84
23 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham JR-3 Central Methodist 49.50 45.00 33.75 42.30 49.95 36.00
24 Christina Matthews SR-4 Christian Bros. 53.41 47.26 1:00.02 36.39 46.79 41.12
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Naija Keith FR-1 Langston 29.48 46.75 39.17 42.11
14 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 31.44 36.96 31.01 42.48
15 Kayden Barnes FR-1 Langston 48.26 41.74 33.91 43.47
20 Auryana Johnson FR-1 Langston 31.76 41.15 46.96 44.72
22 Dacia Hindsman FR-1 Langston 45.32 44.87 56.99 44.87
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Kennedy Smith FR-1 Emporia St. 43.66 41.04
19 Kaleigh Dyas SR-4 Central Oklahoma 44.19 44.64
23 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham JR-3 Central Methodist 45.00 45.90
24 Christina Matthews SR-4 Christian Bros. 47.26 50.57
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jasmine Hopkins SO-2 Central Oklahoma 43.71
21 Mason Fitzgerald SR-4 Central Methodist 44.72
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jasmine Hurla JR-3 Emporia St. 47.44 31.21 43.28 38.29 41.61
18 Madelyn Marquez FR-1 Pittsburg St. 41.06 52.54 42.39 30.91 44.15
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ansley Scott FR-1 Central Oklahoma 51.10 46.27 41.44 40.23 45.06 50.69
6 Mary McKey SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 40.81 37.96 35.92 40.81 40.81 52.24
7 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 47.92 35.22 33.99 40.95 40.14 31.54
10 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 52.43 33.98 53.27 41.94 40.69 33.98
12 Amyah Davis FR-1 Murray State 51.95 39.70 37.17 42.23 30.83 38.43
13 Tahlor Brown JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 49.85 50.69 51.11 42.24 43.93 33.37
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Na'Asha Robinson Senior Unattached 46.44 39.48 36.38 36.77 38.70
2 Kayla Bell FR-1 Murray State 38.95 35.80 33.05 33.84 39.34
3 JaKayla McSwain JR-3 Murray State 31.17 40.75 29.97 28.77 39.95
4 Lucia Herrero-Yanez SO-2 Murray State 43.42 40.61 42.62 49.05 40.20
8 Olivia Lowrey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 52.51 50.87 45.54 50.46 41.02