February 5, 2022
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.14
2 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 7.18
3 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 7.20
4 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.24
5 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 7.34
6 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 7.37
  Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic DNS
  James Galang FR-1 Catholic DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 7.23
2 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 7.24
3 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.24
4 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 7.26
5 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.27
6 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 7.30
7 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 7.31
8 James Galang FR-1 Catholic 7.31
9 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 7.32
10 Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.32
11 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.33
12 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 7.33
13 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 7.34
14 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.35
15 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.35
16 Jevontae Fearwell FR-1 Catholic 7.35
17 Marco Olmedo FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.37
18 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 7.38
19 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 7.40
20 Nate Reed JR-3 Shippensburg 7.41
21 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.43
22 Tyrese Washington FR-1 Rowan 7.44
23 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.45
24 Rondeson Gustave FR-1 Albright 7.49
25 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 7.50
26 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.50
27 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 7.52
28 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 7.52
29 Silas Wagaman FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.53
30 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 7.56
31 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 7.59
32 Barry Turner FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.60
33 Lance Burrier SO-2 Moravian 7.63
34 Matt Shea SO-2 Moravian 7.63
35 Gregory Hammond FR-1 Albright 7.63
36 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 7.64
37 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.66
38 Kai O'Brien FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.68
39 Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic 7.73
40 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 7.73
41 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 7.75
42 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 7.75
43 Brian Ong FR-1 Stevens 7.77
44 Chade Polen FR-1 Albright 7.84
45 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 7.88
46 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie FR-1 Marywood 7.90
47 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 7.93
48 Shamar Reeder SO-2 Arcadia 7.93
49 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 8.04
50 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.12
51 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 8.16
52 Bryce Mansfield SR-4 Misericordia 8.28
53 Ahmed Ibrahim FR-1 Stevenson 9.36
  Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) DNF
  Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia DNF
  Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley DNF
  Michael Maley FR-1 Albright DNS
  Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg DNS
  Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg DNS
  Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener DNS
  Huy Nguyen SO-2 Widener DNS
  Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 7.30
17 Marco Olmedo FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.37
28 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 7.52
36 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 7.64
43 Brian Ong FR-1 Stevens 7.77
45 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 7.88
  Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 7.24
7 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 7.31
22 Tyrese Washington FR-1 Rowan 7.44
24 Rondeson Gustave FR-1 Albright 7.49
31 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 7.59
44 Chade Polen FR-1 Albright 7.84
47 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.27
20 Nate Reed JR-3 Shippensburg 7.41
27 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 7.52
30 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 7.56
39 Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic 7.73
52 Bryce Mansfield SR-4 Misericordia 8.28
  Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens DNS
  Michael Maley FR-1 Albright DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 7.26
19 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 7.40
23 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.45
29 Silas Wagaman FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.53
42 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 7.75
48 Shamar Reeder SO-2 Arcadia 7.93
51 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 8.16
  Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 7.23
8 James Galang FR-1 Catholic 7.31
13 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 7.34
18 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 7.38
21 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.43
33 Lance Burrier SO-2 Moravian 7.63
50 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.12
53 Ahmed Ibrahim FR-1 Stevenson 9.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.32
15 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.35
26 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.50
35 Gregory Hammond FR-1 Albright 7.63
46 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie FR-1 Marywood 7.90
  Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley DNF
  Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) DNF
  Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.33
12 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 7.33
14 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.35
16 Jevontae Fearwell FR-1 Catholic 7.35
34 Matt Shea SO-2 Moravian 7.63
38 Kai O'Brien FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.68
41 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 7.75
49 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 8.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.24
9 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 7.32
25 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 7.50
32 Barry Turner FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.60
37 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.66
40 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 7.73
  Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg DNS
  Huy Nguyen SO-2 Widener DNS