December 4, 2021
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Julia Pena SO-2 York (Pa.) 5.42m 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.22  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.03  
  • PASS  
2 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.00m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.58  
3 Sarah Habiballah SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.23m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
4 Ashley Dodd FR-1 Millersville 5.31m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.15m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.61  
6 Sophia Gresham SO-2 Rowan 4.80m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.50  
7 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.36m 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
8 Sofia Watson FR-1 Rowan 5.93m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.49  
9 Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic 5.37m 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.29  
10 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.25m 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.57  
11 Abigail Buffington FR-1 Elizabethtown 3.92m 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.22  
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
12 Emma Amilcare FR-1 Rowan 4.54m 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.45  
13 Haley Thunberg FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.31m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.07  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.07  
14 Angel Bidgell FR-1 McDaniel 3.49m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.12  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.31  
15 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 4.80m 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.23  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.25  
16 Leah Norton SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.88m 4.08m 13' 4.75"
  • 3.99  
  • 4.08  
  • 3.92  
17 Phoebe Clemens FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.27m 3.92m 12' 10.5"
  • 3.92  
  • 3.79  
  • FOUL  
18 Lena Bell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2.74m 3.86m 12' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • 3.86  
19 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.86m 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.67  
  • 3.81  
  • 3.75  
20 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 4.55m 3.73m 12' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.43  
  • 3.73  
21 Katie Brokaw FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2.23m 3.18m 10' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.18  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Laura Good FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.56m 3.66m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
4 Ashley Dodd FR-1 Millersville 5.02m 4.45m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
7 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.11m 4.69m 4.69m 15' 4.75"
10 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.67m 4.39m 4.57m 15' 0"
13 Haley Thunberg FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.87m 4.05m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
14 Angel Bidgell FR-1 McDaniel 5.34m 5.26m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
15 Renee Dupre SO-2 McDaniel 5.10m 3.06m 4.25m 13' 11.5"
17 Phoebe Clemens FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.06m 3.49m 3.92m 12' 10.5"
19 Isabella Ewing FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.35m 4.19m 3.81m 12' 6"
20 Emma Rohn FR-1 Lancaster Bible 2.98m 3.28m 3.73m 12' 3"
21 Katie Brokaw FR-1 Lancaster Bible 3.31m 3.21m 3.18m 10' 5.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Julia Pena SO-2 York (Pa.) 5.31m 6.53m 5.31m 6.69m 4.46m 6.11m 17' 5.25"
3 Sarah Habiballah SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.83m 3.77m 5.31m 5.99m 4.69m 4.88m 15' 10.25"
5 Abby Lienhard JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.77m 4.20m 5.06m 5.15m 3.82m 4.53m 15' 7.75"
6 Sophia Gresham SO-2 Rowan 4.75m 3.47m 5.27m 5.46m 4.66m 4.89m 15' 7"
8 Sofia Watson FR-1 Rowan 4.63m 5.88m 5.74m 5.42m 5.56m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
9 Afua Agyekum FR-1 Catholic 4.59m 5.51m 4.04m 3.44m 4.82m 4.91m 15' 0.75"
11 Abigail Buffington FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.50m 3.15m 4.95m 3.29m 4.50m 4.55m 14' 9.25"
12 Emma Amilcare FR-1 Rowan 4.45m 3.34m 5.16m 4.27m 4.63m 5.79m 14' 7.25"
16 Leah Norton SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4.08m 3.67m 5.22m 4.73m 3.63m 3.92m 13' 4.75"
18 Lena Bell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 3.86m 2.90m 4.36m 4.17m 2.74m 4.44m 12' 8"