April 13-15, 2022
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov CCC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women 1500m Run Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katy-Ann McDonald JR-3 LSU 3:45.24 4:13.07 4:43.44 4:51.03 3:32.58 5:11.28 5:26.46
2 Lauren Ellsworth SR-4 BYU 3:58.39 4:13.60 3:15.28 4:56.72 3:45.71 3:02.60 5:04.32
3 Anna Camp Bennett   adidas 5:14.91 4:13.96 5:12.37 3:10.47 4:26.66 3:13.01 3:56.19
4 Alexa Efraimson Senior Nike Union Athletics Club 3:18.86 4:14.94 3:49.45 4:55.73 3:18.86 3:26.51 5:00.83
5 Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico 3:36.84 4:15.10 4:04.90 4:22.76 4:17.66 3:24.08 3:44.49
6 Anna Gibson JR-3 Washington 4:50.88 4:15.15 3:11.37 3:19.02 4:53.43 3:03.71 3:39.43
7 Sami Corman JR-3 Georgetown 5:11.80 4:15.57 3:01.46 3:37.24 3:52.57 3:39.79 3:21.90
8 Abbe Goldstein JR-3 New Mexico 3:04.22 4:15.86 3:29.81 5:24.95 4:26.10 3:29.81 4:54.24
9 Micaela Degenero SR-4 Colorado 4:03.17 4:15.96 4:36.44 4:59.48 4:31.32 4:46.68 4:00.61
10 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 5:22.72 4:16.12 5:32.96 4:36.61 4:59.66 4:51.98 4:28.93
11 Simone Plourde SO-2 Utah 5:08.06 4:16.71 5:05.49 4:52.65 5:08.06 5:28.59 4:57.79
12 Carmen Alder FR-1 BYU 3:17.77 4:16.84 3:56.30 4:14.28 4:16.84 3:25.48 3:46.02
13 Adva Cohen SR-4 New Mexico 3:38.33 4:16.85 3:12.64 3:46.03 4:42.54 3:35.76 5:33.91
14 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 5:03.20 4:16.95 5:21.19 5:10.91 3:58.97 4:27.23 5:23.76
15 Sivan Auerbach SO-2 Oklahoma State 3:17.99 4:17.13 5:31.70 4:53.13 4:37.70 5:21.42 3:43.71
16 Madison Heisterman SO-2 Washington 4:35.71 4:17.67 4:53.75 5:01.48 3:54.48 4:09.94 5:32.40
17 Kate Hunter SR-4 BYU 3:21.35 4:18.13 5:25.25 3:47.16 3:44.58 5:07.18 5:07.18
18 Samree Dishon FR-1 New Mexico 3:13.80 4:18.39 3:24.13 4:23.56 5:15.24 3:29.30 4:15.81
19 Heather Hanson JR-3 BYU 5:07.93 4:18.76 5:20.87 4:34.29 3:21.84 3:08.90 5:18.28
20 Samantha Huerta   Valor Track Club 3:21.88 4:18.81 3:42.58 3:01.17 3:50.34 4:16.23 3:32.23
21 Yasmine Hernandez SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:05.97 4:18.91 4:24.09 5:00.34 3:29.72 4:49.98 5:00.34
22 Sadie Sargent FR-1 BYU 3:09.06 4:18.98 3:47.91 5:10.78 5:08.19 3:40.14 5:21.14
23 Sophie Ryan JR-3 Utah 3:29.87 4:19.09 3:03.96 3:58.37 3:03.96 4:19.09 4:06.14
24 Cailee Peterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 5:10.92 4:19.10 3:53.19 3:50.60 5:08.33 3:01.37 3:53.19
25 Lorena Rangel Batres SO-2 LSU 4:21.89 4:19.29 5:29.30 3:06.69 3:14.47 5:00.78 5:29.30
25 Bryn Morley JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:05.97 4:19.29 4:47.82 4:37.44 4:11.52 3:30.03 3:35.21
27 Abby Gray SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:24.22 4:19.37 4:47.90 4:24.56 4:16.78 5:37.19 3:50.84
28 Julia David-Smith FR-1 Washington 4:58.66 4:19.70 4:58.66 4:06.72 5:29.82 4:27.50 4:45.67
29 Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State 3:46.18 4:19.97 4:27.77 4:45.97 5:37.97 4:56.37 3:27.98
30 Anna Connor   Tracksmith/Cascadia Elite 3:07.24 4:20.05 5:12.06 5:22.47 3:28.04 3:33.24 4:04.45
31 Elise Stearns SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:04.74 4:20.36 4:09.95 4:51.61 5:15.04 5:07.23 5:25.45
32 Aliandrea Upshaw SO-2 New Mexico 3:52.04 4:20.72 5:18.08 5:31.12 3:23.37 3:54.65 4:28.55
33 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 3:52.09 4:20.77 5:02.50 5:36.40 4:18.17 5:12.93 4:28.60
34 Stefanie Parsons JR-3 New Mexico 4:15.70 4:20.91 4:47.01 4:10.48 4:28.74 4:26.13 4:57.44
35 Neema Kimtai SO-2 Washington St. 4:23.59 4:20.98 4:54.91 3:31.40 3:28.79 5:00.13 3:41.84
36 Ava O'Connor FR-1 Adams State 3:18.65 4:21.37 4:21.37 4:57.97 3:05.58 3:05.58 4:42.28
37 Anneken Viljoen SO-2 CBU 4:47.69 4:21.53 4:55.53 4:39.84 5:21.69 5:34.76 5:03.38
38 Riley McGrath SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:34.49 4:21.57 4:21.57 4:11.11 5:06.04 5:11.27 4:24.19
39 Veerle Bakker SR-4 Portland 3:50.19 4:21.58 3:13.57 4:50.36 3:24.04 4:37.28 3:52.81
40 Lauren Offerman SR-4 Colorado St. 3:37.26 4:21.76 4:13.91 4:40.09 4:34.85 5:11.50 4:40.09
41 Sophie Cantine SR-4 Washington 5:09.15 4:21.99 3:08.64 4:37.71 3:42.70 4:14.13 4:56.05
42 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 5:07.00 4:22.39 3:03.68 4:22.39 4:09.27 4:06.65 4:53.88
43 Sarah Eckel JR-3 New Mexico 4:46.03 4:22.41 5:25.39 4:30.29 4:01.42 3:40.43 5:38.51
44 Thobile Amon SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:17.53 4:22.42 4:35.55 3:08.95 3:22.07 5:35.90 3:27.32
45 Kristie Schoffield SR-4 Boise State 4:09.43 4:22.55 4:25.18 3:53.67 4:12.05 4:51.43 3:32.67
46 Sophie Dodd Senior Thunderbirds HP 4:56.71 4:22.57 4:17.32 3:43.19 5:20.34 5:33.47 4:43.58
47 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 5:25.60 4:22.58 5:07.22 4:12.08 4:56.72 5:17.73 3:45.82
48 Allie Ludge SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:04.55 4:22.95 3:17.22 4:57.14 5:18.17 3:30.36 4:25.58
49 Gabrielle Orie JR-3 Colorado 3:38.26 4:22.96 3:04.08 4:04.56 3:59.30 4:28.22 3:04.08
50 Carolyne Chepkosgei SR-4 UTEP 5:10.34 4:23.00 3:54.07 5:10.34 5:41.90 4:46.67 3:59.33
51 Layla Almasri SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:10.36 4:23.01 3:04.11 5:26.14 5:23.51 4:15.12 3:46.19
52 Ruby Smee FR-1 San Francisco 5:18.50 4:23.22 5:34.29 3:38.48 3:06.89 4:12.70 4:20.59
53 Abigail Pradere SO-2 San Francisco 5:00.23 4:23.36 3:17.52 5:13.40 3:17.52 5:31.84 3:51.76
54 Hailey Streff SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5:08.15 4:23.37 4:54.98 3:28.07 4:44.44 3:22.80 4:15.47
55 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 4:55.01 4:23.40 4:47.11 5:18.72 3:20.19 4:28.67 5:02.91
56 Steffi Jones SR-4 SMU 3:38.66 4:23.44 3:09.68 3:33.39 3:38.66 4:20.81 3:04.41
57 Corinna Pena SR-4 Butler 4:52.73 4:23.72 5:27.02 5:37.57 4:15.81 5:00.64 5:16.47
58 Holly MacGillivray FR-1 British Columbia 4:23.74 4:23.74 4:36.93 4:55.39 3:28.36 3:15.17 4:50.12
59 Klaudia O'Malley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:58.49 4:24.15 3:23.40 5:06.42 5:30.19 5:06.42 4:13.59
60 Emma Jenkins JR-3 Portland 3:23.46 4:24.23 3:07.61 3:20.82 3:28.75 3:28.75 4:08.38
61 Maggi Congdon SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:49.96 4:24.32 3:12.96 3:10.31 3:36.75 3:47.32 5:40.98
62 Halena Rahmaan SO-2 Texas Tech 4:13.81 4:24.38 5:04.04 3:18.29 4:48.18 5:17.26 4:53.47
63 Fiona Hawkins FR-1 Adams State 4:00.63 4:24.42 3:42.12 4:27.07 4:53.51 3:50.05 3:31.54
64 Cheyenne Leatham JR-3 Weber State 5:43.84 4:24.49 3:13.08 5:04.17 3:31.60 4:00.69 4:45.65
65 Everlyn Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley 3:10.64 4:24.77 3:15.93 4:51.25 4:11.54 5:09.78 3:34.47
66 Brooke Starn SR-4 UC Davis 3:58.35 4:24.83 3:31.87 5:20.45 4:59.26 4:06.30 3:42.46
67 Amber Aesoph SO-2 Iowa 4:03.68 4:24.87 4:11.63 3:45.14 3:13.36 4:08.98 5:33.74
68 Carmie Prinsloo FR-1 Arkansas 5:20.56 4:24.92 5:23.21 5:33.80 5:12.61 3:55.78 5:02.01
69 Sophie O'Sullivan FR-1 Washington 5:41.92 4:25.05 5:20.71 3:37.35 5:31.32 4:56.86 5:44.57
70 Katherine Olsen SO-2 Butler 3:37.40 4:25.12 5:20.80 4:48.98 4:59.59 3:13.54 4:56.94
71 Jessica Rabius SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:31.60 4:25.28 3:45.49 3:58.76 5:18.34 4:33.24 3:48.14
72 Jessica Christoffer JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:23.91 4:25.50 3:08.51 4:41.43 5:02.67 3:45.68 4:30.81
73 Taryn Chapko FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:08.62 4:25.65 3:56.43 3:51.12 5:10.81 3:45.81 3:40.49
74 Maya Kobylanski SO-2 Idaho 4:47.00 4:25.74 4:15.11 3:48.54 3:37.91 3:48.54 4:04.48
75 Maddie Salek JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:08.84 4:25.97 5:35.13 4:41.93 3:19.48 5:08.53 4:28.63
76 Misty Diaz JR-3 Cal Poly 4:36.70 4:26.05 4:20.73 4:36.70 4:34.04 3:06.24 4:07.43
77 Ashley LaJocies SO-2 Boise State 3:14.34 4:26.21 4:23.55 5:38.09 4:12.90 4:15.57 5:35.43
78 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 5:11.48 4:26.22 3:51.62 5:22.13 5:22.13 5:46.09 5:38.10
79 Anna Petr FR-1 Colorado St. 4:52.96 4:26.32 3:19.74 5:38.23 5:35.57 3:43.71 5:38.23
80 Chloe Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 3:30.52 4:26.48 5:25.11 4:10.50 5:01.13 4:31.81 5:01.13
81 Ashley Johnson SO-2 UCLA 4:40.15 4:26.81 5:06.84 5:06.84 5:41.52 4:48.16 4:26.81
82 Hannah Long SR-4 Akron 3:20.21 4:26.94 3:28.22 5:41.69 4:00.25 4:58.98 4:34.95
83 Jenna Kill SR-4 Air Force 5:47.14 4:27.03 3:22.95 4:40.39 3:44.31 4:45.73 4:24.36
84 Lauren Neugeboren JR-3 Colorado St. 5:28.73 4:27.26 4:19.25 5:47.44 3:25.79 3:12.43 5:34.08
85 Anneka Murrin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 3:49.91 4:27.33 4:54.07 4:08.62 3:41.89 4:38.03 3:23.17
86 Tania Jarreau   PDC 4:16.68 4:27.37 5:34.22 3:57.96 4:56.78 3:15.18 5:07.48
87 Morgan Hykes SO-2 Adams State 4:24.84 4:27.51 3:20.64 4:43.56 5:42.42 3:39.36 3:28.66
88 Jessica Gockley SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:43.64 4:27.58 4:14.20 4:19.56 5:23.78 3:12.66 4:43.64
89 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 3:52.92 4:27.72 5:21.27 3:18.12 5:37.33 5:15.91 4:59.85
90 Bella Heikes FR-1 Iowa State 5:37.60 4:27.93 3:42.39 4:17.22 5:37.60 3:39.71 5:29.56
91 Mya Dube SO-2 Montana State 5:19.15 4:28.19 5:00.38 5:35.24 4:52.33 4:44.29 4:12.10
92 Briseida Garcia Meza SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:55.10 4:28.27 3:10.48 5:13.88 5:11.20 3:50.72 4:20.23
93 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 4:52.52 4:28.36 4:20.31 4:04.21 4:23.00 3:29.32 4:01.53
94 Amaris Tyynismaa SO-2 Alabama 5:38.47 4:28.62 5:08.92 4:20.57 3:59.08 4:12.51 5:30.41
95 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 4:34.22 4:28.84 3:29.70 3:40.45 3:53.89 3:37.76 3:48.52
96 Riley Beach FR-1 Iowa State 5:03.82 4:28.86 5:25.32 5:41.46 5:44.14 4:20.80 3:13.58
97 Claire Fagan JR-3 Portland 3:53.96 4:28.92 3:32.45 3:37.83 3:29.76 3:29.76 4:31.61
98 Marie-Eve Turcotte Junior Universite Laval 5:49.82 4:29.09 4:47.93 5:12.15 4:04.88 4:02.18 5:04.08
99 Anastaysia Davis FR-1 BYU 3:11.07 4:29.11 4:53.33 4:45.26 5:25.63 4:31.81 5:47.16
100 Maddy Christopher JR-3 Arizona 3:54.26 4:29.26 4:29.26 3:19.26 5:36.58 5:25.81 5:33.89
101 Ruby Lindquist JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:24.13 4:29.52 4:16.05 5:12.65 5:04.56 4:02.57 3:11.36
102 Katja Bauerle SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:10.00 4:29.56 4:10.69 4:24.17 5:47.74 4:34.96 5:45.04
103 Carolinh Calvert SO-2 UC Riverside 3:43.80 4:29.63 5:15.47 4:43.12 3:35.71 4:40.42 5:39.74
104 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 5:04.74 4:29.68 5:50.59 4:29.68 5:15.53 5:37.10 3:57.32
105 Katie Follett   Brooks / Elevated Perform 4:21.61 4:29.70 3:51.95 4:00.04 5:39.83 3:16.89 3:14.19
106 Emily Burd SR-4 San Diego St. 4:30.06 4:30.06 5:07.87 4:00.36 5:34.88 3:09.05 4:03.06
107 Jodie Judd JR-3 Grand Canyon 3:17.22 4:30.16 3:38.83 5:21.49 4:13.95 4:46.37 5:13.39
108 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:22.31 4:30.42 5:27.21 4:19.61 4:08.79 4:00.68 5:29.92
109 Madison Kackley FR-1 UC Davis 5:16.72 4:30.70 3:17.62 3:33.86 4:44.24 4:38.82 5:19.43
110 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi SO-2 New Mexico 5:03.21 4:30.72 5:03.21 5:05.92 5:16.75 4:28.02 5:03.21
111 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 4:20.16 4:31.00 4:17.45 3:34.09 3:42.22 4:09.32 4:55.39
112 Lauren Harper SO-2 San Diego St. 3:34.57 4:31.60 5:15.06 5:20.49 4:12.59 4:04.44 3:59.01
113 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Utah 3:15.61 4:31.67 3:29.19 4:42.54 4:09.94 4:23.52 3:26.47
114 Shannon King SO-2 Colo. Christian 5:26.07 4:31.72 4:42.59 4:20.86 4:37.16 4:45.31 3:37.38
115 Mikayla Akers JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:12.82 4:31.84 4:31.84 4:56.31 4:31.84 3:15.73 3:45.63
116 Julia Heckey FR-1 Cal Poly 4:27.07 4:32.52 3:46.20 5:37.93 4:35.25 5:16.13 3:59.82
117 Precious Robinson SO-2 Adams State 4:41.64 4:33.43 5:28.12 5:28.12 5:28.12 3:49.69 4:52.57
118 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 5:17.43 4:33.64 5:20.16 4:28.17 5:47.53 4:58.27 5:14.69
119 Mia Kane FR-1 UCLA 4:02.17 4:35.19 5:55.00 5:43.99 4:59.96 5:21.98 4:04.92
120 Fernanda Aguilar   WhiteRockMexico 4:58.03 4:35.95 4:27.68 4:55.27 4:35.95 5:44.94 5:03.55
121 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:06.82 4:36.41 5:42.75 4:55.76 5:42.75 5:20.64 4:55.76
122 Meghan Convery SR-4 Boston University 3:33.73 4:37.57 5:19.21 3:55.94 5:49.74 3:58.71 3:22.63
123 Cornelia Wohlfahrt SO-2 North Dakota 4:09.84 4:37.60 4:43.16 5:49.78 5:24.80 3:19.88 5:30.35
124 Annie Hill JR-3 Colorado 6:01.05 4:37.73 3:28.30 3:28.30 4:23.85 3:19.97 4:34.96
125 Sierra Atkins SO-2 UC Davis 5:03.14 4:38.11 5:42.08 4:18.65 5:00.36 5:42.08 5:17.05
126 Nicole Lawrence SO-2 Adams State 5:53.43 4:38.29 4:02.12 5:28.39 5:11.69 3:17.59 5:22.82
127 Lindsey Putman   Unattached 3:48.52 4:38.68 4:55.40 5:00.98 4:08.03 3:26.23 5:03.77
128 Alisa Lyesina SO-2 Arizona 5:54.93 4:39.47 4:39.47 4:00.35 5:40.96 3:40.79 3:43.58
129 Lexi Seifert JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:06.65 4:40.28 3:24.61 5:36.34 3:41.43 4:23.47 5:25.13
130 Morgan Fuerst SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:20.07 4:41.79 5:43.79 4:22.07 4:47.43 3:22.89 3:22.89
131 Shelby Nelson SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 3:56.91 4:42.03 5:15.88 5:10.24 4:13.83 3:25.89 3:28.71
  Brianna Robles SO-2 Adams State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Isabella Fauria FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alena Ellsworth SR-4 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Seymour JR-3 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Holly MacGillivray FR-1 British Columbia 4:10.56 4:23.74
60 Emma Jenkins JR-3 Portland 3:26.10 4:24.23
62 Halena Rahmaan SO-2 Texas Tech 3:23.58 4:24.38
75 Maddie Salek JR-3 Oklahoma State 3:30.12 4:25.97
88 Jessica Gockley SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:30.26 4:27.58
90 Bella Heikes FR-1 Iowa State 5:00.09 4:27.93
96 Riley Beach FR-1 Iowa State 5:49.52 4:28.86
97 Claire Fagan JR-3 Portland 5:11.95 4:28.92
100 Maddy Christopher JR-3 Arizona 3:13.87 4:29.26
102 Katja Bauerle SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:43.74 4:29.56
108 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:52.06 4:30.42
114 Shannon King SO-2 Colo. Christian 5:12.48 4:31.72
116 Julia Heckey FR-1 Cal Poly 3:48.92 4:32.52
118 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 3:38.92 4:33.64
123 Cornelia Wohlfahrt SO-2 North Dakota 5:55.33 4:37.60
  Isabella Fauria FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Sophie Cantine SR-4 Washington 3:11.26 4:56.05 3:47.94 4:21.99 3:13.88
46 Sophie Dodd Senior Thunderbirds HP 3:48.44 4:35.70 3:48.44 4:22.57 3:40.56
66 Brooke Starn SR-4 UC Davis 5:38.99 5:01.91 3:53.05 4:24.83 4:01.00
68 Carmie Prinsloo FR-1 Arkansas 4:43.47 3:10.75 3:58.43 4:24.92 4:59.36
72 Jessica Christoffer JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:13.82 5:29.22 4:06.92 4:25.50 3:37.71
77 Ashley LaJocies SO-2 Boise State 4:44.85 4:20.89 5:00.82 4:26.21 3:43.62
80 Chloe Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 3:33.19 4:31.81 3:27.86 4:26.48 5:19.78
81 Ashley Johnson SO-2 UCLA 3:14.78 4:26.81 4:00.13 4:26.81 4:00.13
84 Lauren Neugeboren JR-3 Colorado St. 4:40.63 5:26.06 5:04.68 4:27.26 5:18.04
91 Mya Dube SO-2 Montana State 3:34.56 4:04.06 4:01.38 4:28.19 5:21.83
101 Ruby Lindquist JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:23.43 4:34.91 3:08.67 4:29.52 3:08.67
111 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 4:58.10 4:44.55 4:55.39 4:31.00 5:46.88
119 Mia Kane FR-1 UCLA 4:59.96 3:45.66 4:40.70 4:35.19 4:57.21
124 Annie Hill JR-3 Colorado 3:53.30 5:22.17 3:17.19 4:37.73 5:36.06
129 Lexi Seifert JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:09.45 4:54.30 3:19.00 4:40.28 3:30.21
131 Shelby Nelson SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 5:38.44 5:04.60 3:45.63 4:42.03 3:56.91
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
76 Misty Diaz JR-3 Cal Poly 4:02.11 4:26.05 4:07.43 3:46.15
86 Tania Jarreau   PDC 5:44.91 4:27.37 5:26.20 4:51.44
89 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 4:46.46 4:27.72 3:55.60 3:55.60
95 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 4:23.47 4:28.84 5:17.24 3:24.32
99 Anastaysia Davis FR-1 BYU 3:24.53 4:29.11 4:31.81 4:12.97
103 Carolinh Calvert SO-2 UC Riverside 4:13.46 4:29.63 5:31.65 5:28.95
106 Emily Burd SR-4 San Diego St. 3:41.45 4:30.06 4:30.06 5:13.27
107 Jodie Judd JR-3 Grand Canyon 3:57.74 4:30.16 5:48.51 3:57.74
109 Madison Kackley FR-1 UC Davis 5:19.43 4:30.70 3:33.86 4:14.46
122 Meghan Convery SR-4 Boston University 4:15.37 4:37.57 4:20.92 4:20.92
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Layla Almasri SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:23.01
65 Everlyn Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley 4:24.77
67 Amber Aesoph SO-2 Iowa 4:24.87
73 Taryn Chapko FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:25.65
82 Hannah Long SR-4 Akron 4:26.94
83 Jenna Kill SR-4 Air Force 4:27.03
87 Morgan Hykes SO-2 Adams State 4:27.51
92 Briseida Garcia Meza SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:28.27
93 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 4:28.36
105 Katie Follett   Brooks / Elevated Perform 4:29.70
110 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi SO-2 New Mexico 4:30.72
121 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:36.41
128 Alisa Lyesina SO-2 Arizona 4:39.47
130 Morgan Fuerst SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:41.79
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Kristie Schoffield SR-4 Boise State 4:22.55
49 Gabrielle Orie JR-3 Colorado 4:22.96
50 Carolyne Chepkosgei SR-4 UTEP 4:23.00
55 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 4:23.40
56 Steffi Jones SR-4 SMU 4:23.44
57 Corinna Pena SR-4 Butler 4:23.72
63 Fiona Hawkins FR-1 Adams State 4:24.42
74 Maya Kobylanski SO-2 Idaho 4:25.74
78 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 4:26.22
98 Marie-Eve Turcotte Junior Universite Laval 4:29.09
112 Lauren Harper SO-2 San Diego St. 4:31.60
113 Lauren Peterson SO-2 Utah 4:31.67
115 Mikayla Akers JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:31.84
117 Precious Robinson SO-2 Adams State 4:33.43
125 Sierra Atkins SO-2 UC Davis 4:38.11
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Yasmine Hernandez SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5:36.59 4:18.91 3:03.83 3:55.61 3:16.78 5:28.82 4:49.98
24 Cailee Peterson SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:48.01 4:19.10 5:31.65 3:50.60 5:18.70 4:34.65 5:21.29
29 Lena Lebrun JR-3 Arizona State 3:27.98 4:19.97 3:33.18 3:17.58 3:43.58 3:20.18 3:14.98
32 Aliandrea Upshaw SO-2 New Mexico 4:20.72 4:20.72 3:49.44 3:46.83 3:33.79 3:52.04 4:59.83
37 Anneken Viljoen SO-2 CBU 3:18.77 4:21.53 4:55.53 5:26.92 5:00.76 3:10.92 3:55.38
38 Riley McGrath SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:18.80 4:21.57 4:26.81 4:00.65 4:37.27 5:37.43 5:00.81
39 Veerle Bakker SR-4 Portland 5:29.59 4:21.58 3:44.96 4:08.50 3:58.04 4:39.89 5:16.52
42 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 4:25.02 4:22.39 4:46.01 4:17.15 5:09.62 3:37.79 4:04.03
47 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 3:53.70 4:22.58 5:25.60 4:40.96 4:01.58 5:28.23 3:45.82
53 Abigail Pradere SO-2 San Francisco 3:43.86 4:23.36 5:08.14 4:26.00 3:33.33 3:33.33 5:29.20
59 Klaudia O'Malley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:10.95 4:24.15 5:43.40 5:03.78 3:18.12 4:47.93 5:35.47
70 Katherine Olsen SO-2 Butler 3:24.15 4:25.12 3:37.40 3:58.61 5:04.89 5:07.54 5:42.01
126 Nicole Lawrence SO-2 Adams State 5:25.60 4:38.29 5:20.04 4:38.29 6:01.78 3:31.50 5:25.60
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Samree Dishon FR-1 New Mexico 5:35.91 5:30.74 4:00.31 5:22.99 3:34.47 4:18.39 3:34.47
20 Samantha Huerta   Valor Track Club 3:45.17 3:52.93 5:18.34 3:58.11 5:28.69 4:18.81 3:08.94
22 Sadie Sargent FR-1 BYU 4:03.45 4:08.62 3:55.68 3:34.96 3:55.68 4:18.98 3:53.09
23 Sophie Ryan JR-3 Utah 4:03.55 3:06.55 3:19.50 3:22.09 5:34.23 4:19.09 3:06.55
44 Thobile Amon SO-2 New Mexico St. 3:03.70 4:17.18 4:04.05 4:32.92 3:53.56 4:22.42 4:32.92
48 Allie Ludge SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:59.77 4:07.18 4:04.55 5:23.43 3:19.85 4:22.95 3:38.25
69 Sophie O'Sullivan FR-1 Washington 4:27.70 5:20.71 3:13.49 5:02.16 4:51.56 4:25.05 3:45.30
71 Jessica Rabius SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:15.69 4:41.20 5:44.87 3:53.45 5:34.26 4:25.28 3:21.62
79 Anna Petr FR-1 Colorado St. 5:43.56 4:13.01 5:46.22 5:19.59 4:10.34 4:26.32 3:43.71
85 Anneka Murrin SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 3:20.50 5:34.17 3:23.17 3:39.21 4:21.99 4:27.33 4:13.97
120 Fernanda Aguilar   WhiteRockMexico 5:25.63 4:19.40 3:40.76 3:51.80 5:09.07 4:35.95 5:58.74
127 Lindsey Putman   Unattached 5:09.34 5:51.14 3:37.37 3:48.52 4:38.68 4:38.68 4:38.68
  Brianna Robles SO-2 Adams State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Heather Hanson JR-3 BYU 3:06.31 4:18.76 4:13.59 3:19.25 3:11.49 5:23.45 5:18.28
27 Abby Gray SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:32.00 4:19.37 5:34.59 3:27.50 3:50.84 4:32.34 4:27.16
31 Elise Stearns SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:51.72 4:20.36 4:59.42 4:43.80 4:59.42 5:04.63 3:54.33
33 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 4:52.07 4:20.77 3:44.27 4:54.67 4:41.64 3:12.97 4:33.81
34 Stefanie Parsons JR-3 New Mexico 4:13.09 4:20.91 5:39.19 3:20.90 3:57.43 3:36.56 3:52.21
35 Neema Kimtai SO-2 Washington St. 3:05.30 4:20.98 5:10.57 3:20.96 4:39.25 4:49.69 4:54.91
43 Sarah Eckel JR-3 New Mexico 4:30.29 4:22.41 3:03.69 5:33.26 4:53.90 3:08.94 3:22.06
52 Ruby Smee FR-1 San Francisco 3:30.58 4:23.22 4:02.17 3:14.79 3:43.74 3:22.68 3:04.26
54 Hailey Streff SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 3:04.36 4:23.37 4:47.08 3:33.33 3:38.60 4:47.08 3:25.43
61 Maggi Congdon SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:47.32 4:24.32 5:33.05 4:48.11 4:19.04 5:01.33 4:56.04
64 Cheyenne Leatham JR-3 Weber State 4:11.27 4:24.49 5:12.10 3:52.76 3:23.66 5:38.55 3:05.15
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katy-Ann McDonald JR-3 LSU 3:14.87 4:13.07 3:50.30
2 Lauren Ellsworth SR-4 BYU 4:08.53 4:13.60 4:56.72
5 Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico 3:39.39 4:15.10 4:22.76
11 Simone Plourde SO-2 Utah 3:09.97 4:16.71 3:12.54
13 Adva Cohen SR-4 New Mexico 3:48.60 4:16.85 5:18.50
15 Sivan Auerbach SO-2 Oklahoma State 5:21.42 4:17.13 4:06.85
25 Lorena Rangel Batres SO-2 LSU 4:24.48 4:19.29 3:19.66
25 Bryn Morley JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:03.74 4:19.29 4:06.33
28 Julia David-Smith FR-1 Washington 4:24.90 4:19.70 4:24.90
30 Anna Connor   Tracksmith/Cascadia Elite 4:53.86 4:20.05 5:27.67
36 Ava O'Connor FR-1 Adams State 4:21.37 4:21.37 3:29.10
40 Lauren Offerman SR-4 Colorado St. 3:16.32 4:21.76 3:39.88
94 Amaris Tyynismaa SO-2 Alabama 3:18.78 4:28.62 4:47.43
Women 1500m Run Invitational Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Camp Bennett   adidas 5:30.15 3:46.03 5:27.61 3:00.32 4:29.20 4:13.96
4 Alexa Efraimson Senior Nike Union Athletics Club 5:00.83 4:30.24 4:58.28 4:07.30 5:08.48 4:14.94
6 Anna Gibson JR-3 Washington 3:13.92 5:08.74 4:48.32 4:43.22 5:11.29 4:15.15
7 Sami Corman JR-3 Georgetown 4:30.91 3:34.68 4:05.35 5:06.69 4:36.02 4:15.57
8 Abbe Goldstein JR-3 New Mexico 3:47.72 3:47.72 4:05.63 5:12.15 5:07.04 4:15.86
9 Micaela Degenero SR-4 Colorado 5:04.60 4:13.40 4:05.73 4:13.40 4:28.76 4:15.96
10 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 3:30.02 3:42.83 3:37.71 5:12.47 4:31.49 4:16.12
12 Carmen Alder FR-1 BYU 5:18.49 5:26.19 5:10.78 5:23.62 5:13.35 4:16.84
14 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 3:30.70 4:50.36 3:43.55 4:04.11 3:22.99 4:16.95
16 Madison Heisterman SO-2 Washington 5:16.94 3:13.26 4:56.32 4:09.94 4:17.67 4:17.67
17 Kate Hunter SR-4 BYU 4:41.37 4:36.20 3:52.32 3:54.90 3:52.32 4:18.13
104 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 5:20.92 3:54.63 3:46.54 3:27.66 3:38.44 4:29.68
  Alena Ellsworth SR-4 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Seymour JR-3 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF