December 11, 2021
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Linster   Unattached 6.84
2 Malachi Carroll JR-3 McKendree 6.85
3 Samuel Dewitt JR-3 Indianapolis 7.14
4 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 7.19
5 King Combest   Unattached 7.20
6 Josiah Adams FR-1 Indianapolis 7.21
7 Aaron Moody FR-1 Indianapolis 7.23
8 DJ Willis FR-1 McKendree 7.30

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malachi Carroll JR-3 McKendree 6.93
2 Joshua Linster   Unattached 6.96
3 Samuel Dewitt JR-3 Indianapolis 7.16
4 King Combest   Unattached 7.18
5 Aaron Moody FR-1 Indianapolis 7.21
6 Josiah Adams FR-1 Indianapolis 7.22
7 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 7.27
8 DJ Willis FR-1 McKendree 7.35
9 Johnnie Caswell III SO-2 McKendree 7.36
10 Hunter Aness FR-1 Indianapolis 7.39
11 Kenyon Ware FR-1 Indianapolis 7.43
12 Christopher Subi-Kasozi Junior Unattached 7.43
13 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 7.47
14 Caleb Fritsch FR-1 Indianapolis 7.48
15 Peyton Broadwater FR-1 Indianapolis 7.49
16 Elijah Wilburn FR-1 Indianapolis 7.63
17 Ayinde Bennett FR-1 McKendree 7.63
18 ANDREW LAPATA   Unattached 7.70
19 Joshua Summers FR-1 Indianapolis 7.74
20 Lucas Roehling FR-1 Indianapolis 7.74
21 Caleb Kickham FR-1 McKendree 7.86
22 Terrance Wilson Junior Unattached 8.05
23 Cullen Broda Junior Unattached 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 King Combest   Unattached 7.18
5 Aaron Moody FR-1 Indianapolis 7.21
11 Kenyon Ware FR-1 Indianapolis 7.43
14 Caleb Fritsch FR-1 Indianapolis 7.48
17 Ayinde Bennett FR-1 McKendree 7.63
21 Caleb Kickham FR-1 McKendree 7.86
22 Terrance Wilson Junior Unattached 8.05
23 Cullen Broda Junior Unattached 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malachi Carroll JR-3 McKendree 6.93
6 Josiah Adams FR-1 Indianapolis 7.22
7 Trevor Edgerton SR-4 Indianapolis 7.27
10 Hunter Aness FR-1 Indianapolis 7.39
12 Christopher Subi-Kasozi Junior Unattached 7.43
16 Elijah Wilburn FR-1 Indianapolis 7.63
18 ANDREW LAPATA   Unattached 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Joshua Linster   Unattached 6.96
3 Samuel Dewitt JR-3 Indianapolis 7.16
8 DJ Willis FR-1 McKendree 7.35
9 Johnnie Caswell III SO-2 McKendree 7.36
13 Alexander Brown-Baez JR-3 Indianapolis 7.47
15 Peyton Broadwater FR-1 Indianapolis 7.49
19 Joshua Summers FR-1 Indianapolis 7.74
20 Lucas Roehling FR-1 Indianapolis 7.74