January 22, 2022
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ramiah Elliott   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.63 6.95 5.34 5.73
2 SABREE BROOKS   ATN 7.65 9.03 7.12 7.12
3 Hallie Montgomery FR-1 Indianapolis 8.03 5.71 10.12 8.27
4 MADDIE COATES   Noblesville 8.11 7.30 6.57 6.49
5 Olivia Brimmage FR-1 Indianapolis 8.30 6.56 6.23 5.90
6 Morgan Chestnut   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.32 9.07 9.24 7.08
7 Ailliyah Reese FR-1 Indianapolis 8.57 9.86 8.66 10.97
  Anyssa Hall   Indiana Storm Track Club NT NT NT NT

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 SABREE BROOKS   ATN 7.17 8.16 8.46 8.31 6.40 7.62
2 Ramiah Elliott   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.64 7.02 5.48 5.79 7.56 7.71
3 Hallie Montgomery FR-1 Indianapolis 7.63 8.03 10.28 10.44 8.03 8.03
4 MADDIE COATES   Noblesville 8.64 10.09 8.40 7.35 8.72 8.07
5 Anyssa Hall   Indiana Storm Track Club 5.95 8.71 10.50 7.66 7.57 8.14
6 Ailliyah Reese FR-1 Indianapolis 10.47 6.22 6.22 9.66 6.06 8.18
7 Morgan Chestnut   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.69 10.25 10.66 8.76 8.10 8.26
8 Olivia Brimmage FR-1 Indianapolis 10.02 9.77 7.21 7.12 6.63 8.28
9 Sydney Randolph Senior Unattached 9.86 6.52 10.44 8.19 8.94 8.35
10 MYA BAKER   Noblesville 10.00 6.44 6.02 6.19 8.64 8.47
11 Elise Smith   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.48 9.50 8.57 6.28 8.06 8.48
11 Rebekah Mappes FR-1 Indianapolis 7.30 10.94 6.87 7.13 10.26 8.48
13 Kourtney Taylor   Indiana Storm Track Club 10.54 8.93 10.29 9.78 10.12 8.50
14 Sarah Strodtbeck   Unattached 8.64 8.21 7.10 10.61 9.32 8.55
15 Kate Kubacki Freshman Unattached 8.37 7.59 10.43 10.69 8.97 8.62
15 KIANA SEIFERT   Noblesville 7.59 7.76 6.73 9.40 10.43 8.62
17 TAYLOR JOHNSON   Unattached 7.70 6.57 8.05 6.65 11.12 8.75
18 Morgan Hoard   NOVA TC 7.24 10.59 7.32 9.79 8.47 8.82
19 ABBY GIBBONS   Noblesville 8.62 8.80 8.71 10.84 6.75 8.88
20 Olivia Colbert   Indiana Storm Track Club 10.32 8.79 10.59 9.06 7.63 8.97
21 Makayla Truitt   Indiana Storm Track Club 6.43 11.50 11.77 9.78 10.59 9.05
22 Janese English Senior Unattached 6.61 9.40 9.96 8.37 7.26 9.30
23 SAVANNAH SHOTWELL   Noblesville 7.50 10.54 7.69 12.15 10.92 9.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 SABREE BROOKS   ATN 7.62
2 Ramiah Elliott   Indiana Storm Track Club 7.71
4 MADDIE COATES   Noblesville 8.07
8 Olivia Brimmage FR-1 Indianapolis 8.28
9 Sydney Randolph Senior Unattached 8.35
20 Olivia Colbert   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.97
23 SAVANNAH SHOTWELL   Noblesville 9.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Hallie Montgomery FR-1 Indianapolis 8.03 8.36
5 Anyssa Hall   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.14 8.39
11 Elise Smith   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.48 11.03
11 Rebekah Mappes FR-1 Indianapolis 8.48 10.18
13 Kourtney Taylor   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.50 9.86
14 Sarah Strodtbeck   Unattached 8.55 8.90
19 ABBY GIBBONS   Noblesville 8.88 8.17
21 Makayla Truitt   Indiana Storm Track Club 9.05 8.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ailliyah Reese FR-1 Indianapolis 8.18
7 Morgan Chestnut   Indiana Storm Track Club 8.26
10 MYA BAKER   Noblesville 8.47
15 Kate Kubacki Freshman Unattached 8.62
15 KIANA SEIFERT   Noblesville 8.62
17 TAYLOR JOHNSON   Unattached 8.75
18 Morgan Hoard   NOVA TC 8.82
22 Janese English Senior Unattached 9.30