February 12, 2022
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC NJCAA

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Cox JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:39.97
2 Chris Switzer JR-3 Indianapolis 8:51.84
3 Noah Scott   Run Club at IU 8:52.69
4 Bus Baker Junior Unknown Track Club 8:54.99
5 Sam Stage JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8:55.66
6 Will Gravelle   Illinois Track Club 9:05.07
7 Josh Everetts SR-4 IUPUI 9:06.80
8 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 9:07.86
9 Alex Livernois   Run Club at IU 9:10.92
10 Logan Wong FR-1 Indianapolis 9:14.99
11 Joe Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:15.20
12 Jonathan Kang Sophomore Unattached 9:16.77
13 Levi Owens JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 9:20.83
14 Nico Barrett FR-1 Indianapolis 9:20.90
15 Jack Acton SO-2 IUPUI 9:22.84
16 Price Knowles SO-2 Trine 9:24.73
17 Aaron Broderick FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:24.99
18 Nate Killeen Junior North Central HS 9:28.32
19 Reed Lawless FR-1 Vincennes 9:30.33
20 Nicolas Squillacioti FR-1 Trine 9:34.75
21 Michael Demeyer SR-4 Southern Indiana 9:36.93
22 Jaxon Downs SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 9:40.37
23 Kaleb Gucinski SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 9:41.07
24 Todd Baxter SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:47.21
25 Ben Kinsey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 9:49.69
26 Hayden Baldwin SO-2 Indianapolis 9:50.02
27 Josh Rossman Freshman UCRC 9:55.23
28 Hayden Monk Senior Unattached 10:06.12
29 Kyle Corbin   FALCON RUN CLUB 10:21.58
30 GABE CHAMBERS   Unattached 10:34.90
  Craig Jordan II Senior Unattached NT
  Jim Headrick SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Abel Spalding   Run Club at IU DNS
  Justin Stearns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Jordan Tucker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Adam Servin SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS
  Trey Browne FR-1 Vincennes DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Cox JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:39.97
2 Chris Switzer JR-3 Indianapolis 8:51.84
3 Noah Scott   Run Club at IU 8:52.69
4 Bus Baker Junior Unknown Track Club 8:54.99
5 Sam Stage JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8:55.66
6 Will Gravelle   Illinois Track Club 9:05.07
7 Josh Everetts SR-4 IUPUI 9:06.80
8 Jeffrey Hesselbein   Illinois Track Club 9:07.86
9 Alex Livernois   Run Club at IU 9:10.92
10 Logan Wong FR-1 Indianapolis 9:14.99
11 Joe Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:15.20
12 Jonathan Kang Sophomore Unattached 9:16.77
14 Nico Barrett FR-1 Indianapolis 9:20.90
18 Nate Killeen Junior North Central HS 9:28.32
26 Hayden Baldwin SO-2 Indianapolis 9:50.02
  Craig Jordan II Senior Unattached NT
  Jim Headrick SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Levi Owens JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 9:20.83
15 Jack Acton SO-2 IUPUI 9:22.84
16 Price Knowles SO-2 Trine 9:24.73
17 Aaron Broderick FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:24.99
19 Reed Lawless FR-1 Vincennes 9:30.33
20 Nicolas Squillacioti FR-1 Trine 9:34.75
21 Michael Demeyer SR-4 Southern Indiana 9:36.93
22 Jaxon Downs SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 9:40.37
23 Kaleb Gucinski SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 9:41.07
24 Todd Baxter SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:47.21
25 Ben Kinsey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 9:49.69
27 Josh Rossman Freshman UCRC 9:55.23
28 Hayden Monk Senior Unattached 10:06.12
29 Kyle Corbin   FALCON RUN CLUB 10:21.58
30 GABE CHAMBERS   Unattached 10:34.90
  Justin Stearns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Abel Spalding   Run Club at IU DNS
  Jordan Tucker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Adam Servin SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS
  Trey Browne FR-1 Vincennes DNS