February 18, 2022
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 47.87
2 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 47.91
3 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 48.60
4 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 48.83
5 Jovani Rivera FR-1 Mesa CC 49.08
6 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.20
7 Nicholas Vargas FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.42
8 Ethan Seppala FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.35
9 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 50.41
10 Zach Schroeder FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.96
11 Daylan Williams   Nevada Track Club 51.40
12 Tra'Von Johns FR-1 Glendale CC 52.46
13 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 52.89
14 Nicohlas Covert FR-1 Mesa CC 52.96
15 Keyon Lindsey SO-2 Mesa CC 53.76
16 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 54.00
17 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 54.05
18 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 54.99
19 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 55.11
20 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 55.58
21 Abel Rodriguez FR-1 Park Gilbert 56.37
22 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 56.43
23 London Brown SO-2 Glendale CC 56.78
24 Jonatan Vazquez Sophomore Unattached 56.87
25 Deamon Richard Sophomore Ottawa (AZ) 57.09
26 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 57.55
27 Rufus Dismuke   Nevada Track Club 58.16
28 Louis Ternyik FR-1 Mesa CC 59.00
29 Gabriel Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 1:01.87
  Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Abel Rodriguez FR-1 Park Gilbert 56.37
22 Connor Price FR-1 Park Gilbert 56.43
28 Louis Ternyik FR-1 Mesa CC 59.00
29 Gabriel Fernandez Sophomore Unattached 1:01.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Sean Laura FR-1 Pima CC 55.11
20 Elias Foley FR-1 Park Gilbert 55.58
23 London Brown SO-2 Glendale CC 56.78
25 Deamon Richard Sophomore Ottawa (AZ) 57.09
26 Rene Felix FR-1 Pima CC 57.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Tra'Von Johns FR-1 Glendale CC 52.46
14 Nicohlas Covert FR-1 Mesa CC 52.96
15 Keyon Lindsey SO-2 Mesa CC 53.76
17 Isaiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 54.05
18 Bridger Megeath FR-1 Park Gilbert 54.99
27 Rufus Dismuke   Nevada Track Club 58.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ethan Seppala FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.35
10 Zach Schroeder FR-1 Northern Arizona 50.96
11 Daylan Williams   Nevada Track Club 51.40
13 Elijah Young FR-1 Glendale CC 52.89
16 Manuel Najera FR-1 Park Gilbert 54.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Orion Barger FR-1 Pima CC 47.87
5 Jovani Rivera FR-1 Mesa CC 49.08
24 Jonatan Vazquez Sophomore Unattached 56.87
  Latryll Webb-Anderson FR-1 Glendale CC DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Devin Burns FR-1 Mesa CC 48.60
4 Miles Fears Sophomore Unattached 48.83
7 Nicholas Vargas FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.42
9 Eysias Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 50.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jacob Samford SO-2 Mesa CC 47.91
6 Joshua Anderson FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.20