January 22, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 30.93 19.73 19.00 21.43 24.35 10
2 Kiara Brown FR-1 Butler CC 31.88 24.03 31.63 29.43 24.52 8
3 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.50 21.71 23.48 29.79 25.24 6
4 Ariyonna Baston FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.96 30.82 31.33 30.06 25.26 5
5 Argyanna Bolton SR-4 Wayland Baptist 18.26 25.61 18.26 18.26 25.35 4
6 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.33 30.22 25.10 30.22 25.61 3
7 Toshel Goffe SO-2 Butler CC 22.04 24.86 32.03 18.19 25.62 2
8 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 26.23 22.89 30.86 25.20 25.71 1
9 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.43 19.54 22.89 29.83 25.71 -
10 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 26.24 27.01 24.95 19.55 25.72 -
11 Elizabeth Ibidunni JR-3 Baker 20.33 24.70 26.25 23.93 25.73 -
12 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.98 20.66 29.18 29.44 25.82 -
13 Shawnakay Peart SO-2 Butler CC 20.25 20.25 21.29 30.12 25.96 -
14 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Wayland Baptist 32.17 24.32 19.62 20.92 26.15 -
15 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 19.20 23.15 26.83 28.67 26.30 -
16 Kaitlynn Massey SO-2 Friends 20.60 32.21 28.25 20.07 26.40 -
17 Patience Heath FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.46 27.02 23.58 21.46 26.49 -
18 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 28.62 30.21 27.30 28.89 26.50 -
19 Faith Castillo FR-1 Wayland Baptist 30.42 29.62 25.08 26.42 26.68 -
20 Jaylen Knight JR-3 Friends 30.20 20.58 19.78 33.94 26.72 -
21 Carter Hawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 23.29 30.52 19.81 19.81 26.77 -
22 Halle Nagel FR-1 Friends 28.73 29.00 23.63 34.64 26.85 -
23 Sakena Massiah FR-1 Wayland Baptist 20.44 19.36 24.21 30.93 26.89 -
24 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 19.10 19.91 25.02 27.17 26.90 -
25 Kendra Blaylock FR-1 Friends 27.48 23.17 25.06 21.29 26.94 -
26 Maria Botella Manich JR-3 Friends 21.86 21.86 22.13 22.67 26.98 -
27 Delaney Weimer FR-1 Evangel 33.48 32.67 29.97 22.95 27.00 -
28 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.04 20.58 27.89 29.51 27.07 -
29 Vilma Lambert FR-1 Friends 27.24 32.69 33.24 26.70 27.24 -
30 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 30.27 20.46 20.18 19.64 27.27 -
31 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.83 21.34 24.08 21.34 27.36 -
32 Jessica Bailey FR-1 Central Methodist 34.79 29.31 19.18 33.69 27.39 -
33 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 34.24 23.01 28.49 21.09 27.39 -
34 Naialee Salcido FR-1 Coffeyville CC 34.53 23.84 35.35 26.03 27.40 -
35 Kaylah Petty FR-1 Friends 31.57 29.10 34.59 28.55 27.45 -
36 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.24 30.85 25.89 22.59 27.54 -
37 Jada Browning FR-1 Fort Scott CC 35.41 35.13 34.03 19.37 27.66 -
38 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 27.50 32.77 29.16 28.33 27.77 -
39 Ella Golden FR-1 State Fair CC 33.91 22.79 32.24 27.52 27.79 -
40 Danielle McSeveney FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 19.51 25.09 28.71 25.37 27.87 -
41 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 24.83 28.17 25.38 34.31 27.89 -
42 Jazmine Simmons FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.16 22.88 28.46 22.60 27.90 -
43 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.80 30.01 23.84 24.68 28.04 -
44 KeMya Keeton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 21.95 19.98 36.57 32.35 28.13 -
45 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.12 20.56 23.38 21.97 28.16 -
46 Jordyn Loftis FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 30.04 28.06 24.38 27.49 28.34 -
47 Makenzie Schwartz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 33.56 28.73 33.28 35.55 28.44 -
48 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 21.92 26.76 28.75 35.29 28.46 -
49 Jade Osborn SR-4 Baker 24.83 36.52 23.40 25.97 28.53 -
50 Hope Kamanga SO-2 Allen CC 34.00 29.97 31.12 31.41 28.81 -
51 Hope Castillo FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.48 35.32 20.85 26.64 28.95 -
52 Hailey Rouse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 32.43 37.64 30.40 36.48 28.95 -
53 Kaley Ishman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 33.39 28.16 25.55 25.84 29.03 -
54 Zaya Dove FR-1 State Fair CC 37.87 32.34 34.38 25.93 29.13 -
55 Halie Moeller JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 23.90 37.30 29.44 32.64 29.14 -
56 Hadley Sanders FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 26.37 33.39 23.14 33.69 29.29 -
57 Camille Stevenson SO-2 Evangel 26.10 35.19 23.17 33.72 29.32 -
58 Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.96 22.90 36.70 35.82 29.36 -
59 Zyaire Robinson FR-1 State Fair CC 22.55 31.75 23.15 35.61 29.67 -
60 Miracle Holmes FR-1 Williams Baptist 35.26 33.47 38.55 28.09 29.88 -
61 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 32.07 24.67 21.58 34.84 30.83 -
62 Stephanie Towle SO-2 Oklahoma City 23.44 30.00 37.82 28.44 31.25 -
63 Jazmine Jackson FR-1 Clarendon College 40.46 31.36 39.20 26.03 31.36 -
64 Ryleigh Martinez FR-1 Clarendon College 24.91 36.89 26.49 25.23 31.53 -
65 Savannah Sims FR-1 Neosho County CC 30.32 30.32 30.32 40.21 31.91 -
66 Kaylaneth Mendoza FR-1 Clarendon College 41.16 30.12 26.10 33.46 33.46 -
67 Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist 28.82 25.81 37.20 28.49 33.51 -
68 Candice Varnell FR-1 Clarendon College 24.91 28.27 28.94 35.34 33.65 -
69 Kiara Seodutt FR-1 Neosho County CC 43.36 35.59 36.00 33.95 40.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Shawna Smith FR-1 Oklahoma City 27.27 24.00 28.64 34.36 -
53 Kaley Ishman FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.03 37.45 28.16 30.20 -
58 Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC 29.36 24.96 30.83 34.06 -
63 Jazmine Jackson FR-1 Clarendon College 31.36 32.62 35.75 29.80 -
68 Candice Varnell FR-1 Clarendon College 33.65 39.37 33.99 39.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Patience Heath FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.49 -
36 Ahlia Sandifer FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.54 -
45 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.16 -
49 Jade Osborn SR-4 Baker 28.53 -
65 Savannah Sims FR-1 Neosho County CC 31.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
41 Emma Sanders FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 27.89 35.70 -
52 Hailey Rouse FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.95 30.69 -
60 Miracle Holmes FR-1 Williams Baptist 29.88 34.37 -
61 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 30.83 21.58 -
66 Kaylaneth Mendoza FR-1 Clarendon College 33.46 33.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
62 Stephanie Towle SO-2 Oklahoma City 31.25 39.07 34.07 24.69 -
64 Ryleigh Martinez FR-1 Clarendon College 31.53 28.38 38.47 31.85 -
67 Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist 33.51 35.52 42.90 38.54 -
69 Kiara Seodutt FR-1 Neosho County CC 40.90 44.99 32.72 33.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 KeMya Keeton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 28.13 31.23 25.04 35.45 35.17 -
50 Hope Kamanga SO-2 Allen CC 28.81 25.93 31.98 30.25 25.36 -
54 Zaya Dove FR-1 State Fair CC 29.13 30.59 36.42 26.80 33.79 -
55 Halie Moeller JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 29.14 29.14 28.56 21.86 30.31 -
56 Hadley Sanders FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.29 25.78 21.09 31.34 28.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Meliah Hanna FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 29.59 27.94 27.39 35.61 23.83 -
40 Danielle McSeveney FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 35.40 32.33 27.87 25.09 28.71 -
43 Jaycee Johnson FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.40 26.64 28.04 34.21 19.91 -
48 Sarafina Youngblood SO-2 Southwestern Christian 25.62 32.16 28.46 21.63 29.89 -
57 Camille Stevenson SO-2 Evangel 24.63 33.14 29.32 23.17 23.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
35 Kaylah Petty FR-1 Friends 28.00 27.45 -
39 Ella Golden FR-1 State Fair CC 27.79 27.79 -
46 Jordyn Loftis FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 35.71 28.34 -
59 Zyaire Robinson FR-1 State Fair CC 29.67 29.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Kendra Blaylock FR-1 Friends 33.41 26.94 30.45 34.49 27.48 22.90 29.10 -
28 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.43 27.07 25.72 33.03 27.34 33.57 19.77 -
31 Nijah Martin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 33.38 27.36 29.01 19.70 22.71 34.48 25.45 -
51 Hope Castillo FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.19 28.95 36.19 29.53 23.45 28.09 35.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Carter Hawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 34.54 26.77 23.56 31.86 31.86 -
34 Naialee Salcido FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.92 27.40 35.08 32.34 34.80 -
37 Jada Browning FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.37 27.66 35.41 22.41 27.39 -
38 Jada Gaines SR-4 Central Methodist 19.44 27.77 24.16 26.39 24.44 -
42 Jazmine Simmons FR-1 Fort Scott CC 30.69 27.90 30.14 20.93 26.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Halle Nagel FR-1 Friends 26.85 22.29 -
32 Jessica Bailey FR-1 Central Methodist 27.39 23.56 -
47 Makenzie Schwartz SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 28.44 25.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kaitlynn Massey SO-2 Friends 31.16 25.61 29.04 26.40 33.53 -
20 Jaylen Knight JR-3 Friends 19.24 19.24 30.46 26.72 28.33 -
23 Sakena Massiah FR-1 Wayland Baptist 28.51 34.96 25.82 26.89 21.52 -
24 Lauryn Terry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 18.83 30.40 25.29 26.90 20.45 -
29 Vilma Lambert FR-1 Friends 27.52 29.42 32.69 27.24 32.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Yaria Akers FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.08 18.85 25.82 32.02 25.57 33.57 20.14 -
15 Rachel Booker JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.78 21.83 26.30 30.77 26.57 27.88 32.62 -
26 Maria Botella Manich JR-3 Friends 31.84 24.29 26.98 20.78 33.19 31.84 31.84 -
27 Delaney Weimer FR-1 Evangel 21.60 24.84 27.00 30.78 18.90 33.48 29.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.77 25.61 28.43 30.48 22.03 3
8 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 31.88 25.71 31.11 32.14 30.60 1
9 Keyann Wilson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 32.14 25.71 31.37 32.40 24.43 -
11 Elizabeth Ibidunni JR-3 Baker 21.87 25.73 19.04 31.65 19.82 -
19 Faith Castillo FR-1 Wayland Baptist 21.61 26.68 26.68 24.02 19.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jayda Jones FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.76 18.68 31.55 25.24 24.49 20.20 6
4 Ariyonna Baston FR-1 Fort Scott CC 32.59 19.45 30.82 25.26 28.30 22.74 5
10 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 24.18 31.64 21.61 25.72 18.01 20.58 -
13 Shawnakay Peart SO-2 Butler CC 30.12 33.23 30.64 25.96 21.03 30.38 -
14 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Wayland Baptist 29.03 27.98 20.14 26.15 31.38 26.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 17.78 24.35 28.74 28.74 10
2 Kiara Brown FR-1 Butler CC 17.41 24.52 30.65 28.69 8
5 Argyanna Bolton SR-4 Wayland Baptist 22.82 25.35 25.61 26.11 4
7 Toshel Goffe SO-2 Butler CC 27.16 25.62 21.27 32.03 2
18 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.85 26.50 26.50 33.92 -