February 11, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA MAC CUNYAC SUNYAC AARTFC PSAC ECAC DIII

Men 60m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rashad Hames SO-2 Albany 6.99
2 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 7.14
3 Blaise Umuhuza JR-3 Albany 7.16
4 Justin Infante FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.21
5 Morris Johnson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.22
6 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 7.22
7 Kuan-Ho Chen Junior Unattached 7.23
8 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.24
9 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 7.25
10 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 7.26
11 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 7.26
12 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 7.28
13 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 7.28
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 7.29
15 Christopher Richards FR-1 Post 7.30
16 Maurice Graham   Unattached 7.30
17 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 7.31
18 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 7.34
19 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 7.35
20 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 7.35
21 Jacob Niesen JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.35
22 Rendys Amilcar JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.37
23 Trey Poquette JR-3 Vermont 7.38
24 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 7.38
25 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.39
26 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 7.40
27 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 7.40
28 Jude Bourdeau FR-1 West Chester 7.40
29 Hans Dalambert JR-3 Post 7.41
30 Jordan Moorer SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.42
31 Dontay Turner FR-1 Stockton 7.42
31 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 7.42
33 Jassiel Torres   Unattached 7.43
34 Matt Maggio FR-1 Vermont 7.44
35 Salekri Sayeh JR-3 Widener 7.47
36 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 7.47
36 James Reyes FR-1 Post 7.47
38 JJ Ramirez SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.47
39 JP Nye JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.47
40 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 7.49
41 Bryan Combary FR-1 Adelphi 7.49
42 Timothy Folarin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.50
43 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.50
44 Scott Grigas SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.51
45 Collin Heaney FR-1 Adelphi 7.52
46 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 7.53
47 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 7.53
48 Dre Litsey SR-4 Adelphi 7.54
49 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 7.54
50 Owen Sleasman JR-3 SUNY Delhi 7.54
51 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 7.55
52 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 7.58
53 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 7.58
54 Eric Oh FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.59
55 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 7.60
56 Austin Nice SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.63
57 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 7.64
58 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.65
59 Coleman Hallums Sophomore Unattached 7.66
60 Lamont Mohabir SR-4 Randolph 7.67
61 Chris Mele   GSTC New Balance 7.67
62 Luke Sulli FR-1 Adelphi 7.70
63 Jakob Sargent FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.73
64 Keith Hylander FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.74
65 Kyle Quesda JR-3 Staten Island 7.76
66 Jordan Maniscalco FR-1 Adelphi 7.78
67 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 7.78
68 Albert Wheeler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.83
69 Michel Seminara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.85
70 William Ledezma FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.87
71 Salvatore Fusco FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.94
72 Garron Thomas SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.96
73 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.98
74 Marsel Chivarria FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.98
75 Nathanial Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.00
76 Kesi Sistrrunk-Lewis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.03
77 Matthew Shimmel SO-2 Lock Haven 8.10
78 Zackaria Sow FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.12
79 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.41
80 Jostine Zambrana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.65
Men 60m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rashad Hames SO-2 Albany 6.99
2 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 7.14
4 Justin Infante FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.21
6 Robert McKinney FR-1 Rowan 7.22
9 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 7.25
11 Henry Miller FR-1 Vermont 7.26
16 Maurice Graham   Unattached 7.30
17 Isaiah Arzu FR-1 Rowan 7.31
Men 60m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Blaise Umuhuza JR-3 Albany 7.16
5 Morris Johnson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.22
8 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.24
13 Devante Greene FR-1 Stockton 7.28
18 Chike Asanya SR-4 Vermont 7.34
31 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay SO-2 Cortland St. 7.42
56 Austin Nice SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.63
Men 60m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kuan-Ho Chen Junior Unattached 7.23
10 Justin Vazquez FR-1 Stony Brook 7.26
22 Rendys Amilcar JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.37
23 Trey Poquette JR-3 Vermont 7.38
27 Sebastian Ramos JR-3 Stony Brook 7.40
35 Salekri Sayeh JR-3 Widener 7.47
Men 60m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 7.40
30 Jordan Moorer SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.42
46 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 7.53
47 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 7.53
50 Owen Sleasman JR-3 SUNY Delhi 7.54
72 Garron Thomas SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.96
Men 60m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener 7.29
19 Terrell Lockett FR-1 Ramapo 7.35
25 Adeola Ajiboro FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.39
29 Hans Dalambert JR-3 Post 7.41
31 Dontay Turner FR-1 Stockton 7.42
34 Matt Maggio FR-1 Vermont 7.44
45 Collin Heaney FR-1 Adelphi 7.52
55 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 7.60
Men 60m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 7.35
36 Jonathan Hill SO-2 Haverford 7.47
41 Bryan Combary FR-1 Adelphi 7.49
43 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.50
44 Scott Grigas SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.51
62 Luke Sulli FR-1 Adelphi 7.70
Men 60m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Josias Luctamar JR-3 Stony Brook 7.28
15 Christopher Richards FR-1 Post 7.30
38 JJ Ramirez SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.47
40 Craig Denton SO-2 Cortland St. 7.49
49 Bryce Ridley FR-1 Adelphi 7.54
51 Shaamil Stanford FR-1 Lock Haven 7.55
58 Jaheim Wimberly-Cole SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.65
60 Lamont Mohabir SR-4 Randolph 7.67
Men 60m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jacob Niesen JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.35
24 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 7.38
39 JP Nye JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.47
42 Timothy Folarin FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.50
52 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 7.58
54 Eric Oh FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.59
57 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 7.64
64 Keith Hylander FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.74
Men 60m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 James Reyes FR-1 Post 7.47
48 Dre Litsey SR-4 Adelphi 7.54
53 Amon-Ra Kamit FR-1 Haverford 7.58
59 Coleman Hallums Sophomore Unattached 7.66
65 Kyle Quesda JR-3 Staten Island 7.76
69 Michel Seminara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.85
77 Matthew Shimmel SO-2 Lock Haven 8.10
Men 60m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Jude Bourdeau FR-1 West Chester 7.40
61 Chris Mele   GSTC New Balance 7.67
63 Jakob Sargent FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.73
66 Jordan Maniscalco FR-1 Adelphi 7.78
67 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 7.78
68 Albert Wheeler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.83
79 Isaac Martinez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.41
Men 60m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Oladayo Olatubosun FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.98
74 Marsel Chivarria FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.98
75 Nathanial Harris FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.00
76 Kesi Sistrrunk-Lewis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.03
78 Zackaria Sow FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.12
Men 60m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Jassiel Torres   Unattached 7.43
70 William Ledezma FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.87
71 Salvatore Fusco FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.94
80 Jostine Zambrana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.65