December 4, 2021
|
Dickinson College-Kline Center - Carlisle, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: AARTFC CUNYAC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 9.47 10
2 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 9.49 8
3 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 9.50 6
4 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 9.67 4
5 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 9.71 2
6 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 10.30 1
7 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 10.83 -
8 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 11.09 -
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 9.67 4
6 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 10.30 1
7 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 10.83 -
8 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 11.09 -
Women's 55 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 9.47 10
2 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 9.49 8
3 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 9.50 6
5 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 9.71 2

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 9.39
2 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 9.41
3 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 9.51
4 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 9.55
5 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 9.64
6 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.78
7 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 10.41
8 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 10.64
9 Kiri Alston-Buck FR-1 Goucher 10.72
10 Autumn Braley FR-1 Messiah 10.74
11 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 11.39
12 Nathalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 11.44
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Claire Miller FR-1 Messiah 9.41
3 Sophia Kovatsis SO-2 Dickinson 9.51
4 Naomi Alperin SO-2 Dickinson 9.55
10 Autumn Braley FR-1 Messiah 10.74
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 9.39
5 Darya Mikusova SO-2 Dickinson 9.64
9 Kiri Alston-Buck FR-1 Goucher 10.72
11 Elsie Sapathy SO-2 Lehman 11.39
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Glory Odeh JR-3 Lehman 9.78
7 Alice Kelsey-Toomer FR-1 Goucher 10.41
8 Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher 10.64
12 Nathalie Hamlen FR-1 Messiah 11.44