February 4, 2022
|
Oberlin-John Heisman FH - Oberlin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 24.47 33.35 26.89 27.16
2 Abby Collier FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.87 27.30 27.03 19.20
3 Jessica Fatigati SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.25 19.08 27.25 27.53
4 Kenni Voytek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.59 23.24 27.99 29.11
5 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 22.72 35.90 28.04 26.64
6 Eva Martino SO-2 Allegheny 25.63 36.05 28.16 36.05
7 Alexis Gozdan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.73 33.56 28.44 26.74
8 Jada Kennerly SR-4 Oberlin 32.94 35.80 28.64 31.79
9 Myranda Montoye SO-2 Oberlin 32.99 32.13 28.68 30.12
10 Kelsey Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 26.86 36.68 28.88 27.44
11 Sam Varga FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.71 33.68 29.03 30.49
12 Carolyn Smith SR-4 Oberlin 24.47 37.87 29.13 22.73
13 Julie Childers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32.37 35.01 29.42 34.72
14 Erica Bowers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.66 32.72 29.47 22.40
15 Erica Fontan SO-2 Allegheny 27.36 27.36 29.73 30.03
16 Ky'le Allen JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 24.28 30.87 29.97 37.17
17 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 21.96 33.69 30.08 30.08
18 Katy Wearing SR-4 Oberlin 37.16 37.77 30.21 31.42
19 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 26.63 31.27 30.96 28.49
20 Kelechi Dimgba JR-3 Allegheny 38.24 26.80 32.68 42.16
21 Madison Utiss SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 38.09 37.43 33.12 40.08
22 Mae Held FR-1 Allegheny 40.43 43.09 33.14 32.81
23 Haley Pageotte SO-2 Allegheny 24.55 34.17 33.17 31.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 27.70 32.81 28.78 26.89 29.85 32.00
2 Abby Collier FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 29.20 24.33 34.87 27.03 24.60 27.57
3 Jessica Fatigati SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.80 32.43 20.17 27.25 31.89 34.34
4 Kenni Voytek FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.75 35.55 25.47 27.99 20.72 22.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Emma Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 30.85 28.04 31.13
7 Alexis Gozdan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 21.33 28.44 30.15
10 Kelsey Anderson JR-3 Allegheny 32.06 28.88 20.80
11 Sam Varga FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 37.45 29.03 22.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Eva Martino SO-2 Allegheny 26.19 28.16 31.82
8 Jada Kennerly SR-4 Oberlin 25.21 28.64 26.64
13 Julie Childers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.54 29.42 29.72
19 Kaya Skinner FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 38.39 30.96 22.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Carolyn Smith SR-4 Oberlin 35.83 32.05 29.13
14 Erica Bowers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.48 38.32 29.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Erica Fontan SO-2 Allegheny 27.36 36.57 21.71 38.65 29.73 30.33
16 Ky'le Allen JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 23.38 24.58 28.78 21.88 29.97 26.08
17 Ela Williams JR-3 Allegheny 30.08 36.70 26.47 24.37 30.08 26.17
22 Mae Held FR-1 Allegheny 24.86 26.85 36.13 25.19 33.14 35.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Myranda Montoye SO-2 Oberlin 34.99 25.24 33.56 24.38 28.68
18 Katy Wearing SR-4 Oberlin 23.57 22.06 38.67 28.70 30.21
20 Kelechi Dimgba JR-3 Allegheny 23.53 23.21 22.88 35.30 32.68
21 Madison Utiss SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 38.42 41.74 29.81 30.14 33.12
23 Haley Pageotte SO-2 Allegheny 39.48 26.87 28.20 34.83 33.17