April 15-16, 2022
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Daniel Duncan SO-2 Princeton 10.49 1.7
2 Kaden Reynolds SO-2 Princeton 10.51 1.7
3 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 10.57 0.3
4 Louis Akpadago SO-2 Rutgers 10.60 1.7
5 James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers 10.64 0.3
6 Gregory Sholars SR-4 Princeton 10.66 1.7
7 Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers 10.66 1.7
8 Ako Hislop SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.69 0.3
9 Artie Burgess SO-2 Rider 10.76 0.3
10 Weston Wendt JR-3 Penn 10.77 0.3
11 MarQuel Davis JR-3 Bloomfield 10.78 1.7
12 Jon Redmond SR-4 Army West Point 10.79 0.1
13 Bryan Sosoo Senior CPTC - Tracksmith 10.81 0.3
14 Sethan Hollier JR-3 Navy 10.82 0.1
15 Domenic Barresi FR-1 Cornell 10.82 0.1
16 Daniel Chambers SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.84 0.3
17 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 10.85 0.4
18 Ryan Hogan SR-4 Army West Point 10.87 0.1
19 Aaron Stillitano FR-1 Penn 10.88 0.3
20 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 10.88 1.8
20 Simang'Aliso Ndhlovu SR-4 Princeton 10.88 1.7
22 Dwight Henry SO-2 Essex CC 10.89 0.8
23 Noah Shute JR-3 Army West Point 10.91 0.4
24 Thomas Domozych SO-2 TCNJ 10.92 0.4
25 Adebowale Smith SO-2 Rutgers 10.96 0.8
26 George Alexandris   Shore AC 10.99 0.8
27 Kuune Mini SR-4 Cornell 11.01 1.7
28 Austin Carbone JR-3 Princeton 11.03 1.8
29 Brexton Montville SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.06 0.4
30 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 11.11 1.8
31 Dana Ridley FR-1 Rutgers 11.11 0.8
32 Freddie Haynesworth FR-1 Rider 11.14 1.8
33 Eric Griffin SO-2 Wagner 11.14 0.4
34 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 11.16 1.8
35 Zachery Hall Junior Unattached 11.16 0.4
36 Taeco O'Garro JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.20 0.8
37 Michael Troup SR-4 Villanova 11.25 1.8
38 Jayden Evans FR-1 Navy 11.29 0.1
39 Sharyar Butt   CPTC - Tracksmith 11.34 0.8
40 Philip Watson   Shore AC 12.29 0.4
41 Blessing Kolawole Senior Unattached 12.71 0.8
42 David Opoku FR-1 Union CC 12.94 1.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Duncan SO-2 Princeton 10.49
2 Kaden Reynolds SO-2 Princeton 10.51
4 Louis Akpadago SO-2 Rutgers 10.60
6 Gregory Sholars SR-4 Princeton 10.66
7 Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers 10.66
11 MarQuel Davis JR-3 Bloomfield 10.78
20 Simang'Aliso Ndhlovu SR-4 Princeton 10.88
27 Kuune Mini SR-4 Cornell 11.01
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 10.57
5 James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers 10.64
8 Ako Hislop SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.69
9 Artie Burgess SO-2 Rider 10.76
10 Weston Wendt JR-3 Penn 10.77
13 Bryan Sosoo Senior CPTC - Tracksmith 10.81
16 Daniel Chambers SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.84
19 Aaron Stillitano FR-1 Penn 10.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jon Redmond SR-4 Army West Point 10.79
14 Sethan Hollier JR-3 Navy 10.82
15 Domenic Barresi FR-1 Cornell 10.82
18 Ryan Hogan SR-4 Army West Point 10.87
38 Jayden Evans FR-1 Navy 11.29
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Dwight Henry SO-2 Essex CC 10.89
25 Adebowale Smith SO-2 Rutgers 10.96
26 George Alexandris   Shore AC 10.99
31 Dana Ridley FR-1 Rutgers 11.11
36 Taeco O'Garro JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.20
39 Sharyar Butt   CPTC - Tracksmith 11.34
41 Blessing Kolawole Senior Unattached 12.71
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 10.85
23 Noah Shute JR-3 Army West Point 10.91
24 Thomas Domozych SO-2 TCNJ 10.92
29 Brexton Montville SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.06
33 Eric Griffin SO-2 Wagner 11.14
35 Zachery Hall Junior Unattached 11.16
40 Philip Watson   Shore AC 12.29
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 10.88
28 Austin Carbone JR-3 Princeton 11.03
30 Raymond Schmitt FR-1 TCNJ 11.11
32 Freddie Haynesworth FR-1 Rider 11.14
34 Tyler Scott FR-1 TCNJ 11.16
37 Michael Troup SR-4 Villanova 11.25
42 David Opoku FR-1 Union CC 12.94