February 5, 2022
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anthony DeFusco FR-1 Kutztown 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.80  
2 Tyrese Reid FR-1 West Chester 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.55  
  • 6.61  
3 Zahir Madyun SO-2 West Chester 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.29  
4 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.34m 20' 9.75"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.34  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.01  
5 James Bell SO-2 Essex CC 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jack Gorham FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.10  
7 Austin Nice SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.22  
8 Ivan Hicks FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.13  
9 Aaron Sanchez FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.95  
10 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.56  
11 Ryan Mills FR-1 Kutztown 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.56  
12 Asad Brown SO-2 Keystone 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.57  
13 Jason Jablonowski JR-3 West Chester 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.44  
14 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.60  
15 James Wagnac FR-1 Adelphi 5.69m 18' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.20  
16 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
17 Xander Squire FR-1 West Chester 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.13  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.61  
18 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 4.86  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.31  
19 Izak Murphy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.46m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.20  
20 Jack Phelan SO-2 Pratt Institute 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 3.99  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.25  
  Jordon Floyd FR-1 Kutztown NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matt Horak SO-2 DeSales NM NM
  Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall NM NM
  Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall NM NM
  Zyon Terry SO-2 West Chester NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Aaron Sanchez FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.10m 20' 0.25"
10 Caleb Carney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.06m 19' 10.75"
11 Ryan Mills FR-1 Kutztown 5.79m 19' 0"
12 Asad Brown SO-2 Keystone 5.75m 18' 10.5"
13 Jason Jablonowski JR-3 West Chester 5.71m 18' 9"
14 Cameron Baumgardner SO-2 Kutztown 5.70m 18' 8.5"
17 Xander Squire FR-1 West Chester 5.61m 18' 5"
18 Eric Krzyzaniak SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.49m 18' 0.25"
19 Izak Murphy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.46m 17' 11"
20 Jack Phelan SO-2 Pratt Institute 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  Matt Horak SO-2 DeSales NM NM
  Wiley Corlett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall NM NM
  Vitalis Wekesa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Anthony DeFusco FR-1 Kutztown 6.80m 22' 3.75"
2 Tyrese Reid FR-1 West Chester 6.61m 21' 8.25"
3 Zahir Madyun SO-2 West Chester 6.52m 21' 4.75"
4 Daniel Daley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.34m 20' 9.75"
5 James Bell SO-2 Essex CC 6.32m 20' 9"
6 Jack Gorham FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.30m 20' 8"
7 Austin Nice SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.22m 20' 5"
8 Ivan Hicks FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.18m 20' 3.5"
15 James Wagnac FR-1 Adelphi 5.69m 18' 8"
16 Nazir Dunell FR-1 Essex CC 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  Jordon Floyd FR-1 Kutztown NM NM
  Zyon Terry SO-2 West Chester NM NM