March 5, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Christopher Donaldson SR Auburndale 11.09 10 0.5
2 Ethan Loriston SR Haines City 11.12 8 0.5
3 Caleb Joshway SR Auburndale 11.13 6 0.5
4 James Haynes SO Forest 11.42 5 -0.2
5 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 11.43 4 -0.8
6 Vincent Miller SR Haines City 11.45 3 -0.2
7 Joaquin Jackson SR Winter Haven 11.46 2 -0.2
8 Jakari Ward JR Ridge Community 11.53 1 0.5
9 Chase Buffington SR George Jenkins 11.53 - 0.5
10 Amare Minggia JR George Jenkins 11.58 - -0.2
11 Landon Richards SR Tampa Bay HEAT 11.59 - 0.5
12 Nathaniel Garnett Jr SR Auburndale 11.65 - -0.6
13 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 11.66 - 0.5
13 Andre Cruz JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.66 - -0.2
15 Rashad Orr SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.69 - -0.2
16 Daniel Lester SR Sunlake 11.70 - -0.2
17 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 11.71 - -0.6
18 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 11.76 - -0.6
19 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 11.77 - -0.6
20 Mykehl Boebert SO Palm Harbor University 11.87 - -0.2
21 Trequan Jones JR Bartow 11.89 - -0.2
22 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 11.99 - -0.6
23 Camyron Underwood SO Lake Gibson 11.99 - -1.3
24 Michael Mclaurin SR Lake Region 12.08 - -0.2
25 Bryan Hill SR Winter Haven 12.10 - 0.5
26 Ethan Collins SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.10 - 1.9
27 Tahjae McQueen SO Ridge Community 12.13 - -0.6
28 Bowen Zwart SR Mount Dora 12.14 - -0.6
28 Benjamin Clouthier JR Mount Dora 12.14 - 1.9
30 Albert Plain 8 Frostproof 12.15 - -1.3
31 Quan'Tavios Callaway SO Lake Region 12.16 - 1.9
32 Armani Rue JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.17 - -0.8
33 Clifton Morris JR Lake Region 12.18 - 1.9
34 Thomas Beal FR Palm Harbor University 12.24 - 1.9
35 Jackson Lipski JR Sunlake 12.25 - 1.9
36 Marquez Johnson SO Mulberry 12.32 - -0.2
37 Meheil Charles JR Ridgeview Global Studies 12.36 - -2.5
38 Paul Sledge FR Mulberry 12.47 - -2.5
39 Tavares Murray FR Bartow 12.49 - 1.9
40 Omar Singh SO Winter Haven 12.55 - -0.2
41 Terrell Pinkney SR Mulberry 12.61 - -1.3
42 Dami Davis   Vanguard (LW) 12.68 - -2.5
43 Rey Lawrence SO Vanguard (LW) 12.69 - -0.8
44 Anthony Vercamen FR Palm Harbor University 12.69 - -2.5
45 Nasier Berrien FR Fort Meade 12.70 - -1.3
46 Byron Louis FR Ridge Community 12.80 - -0.2
47 Jaiquan Torrence SO Lakeland 12.81 - -2.5
48 Dante Johnson-Turner JR Mount Dora 12.85 - -0.6
49 Zach Lindsey JR Geneva Classical Academy 12.87 - -1.3
50 Dailen Eiland FR Fort Meade 12.93 - -0.2
51 Braedon Guilfoil SO Ridgeview Global Studies 13.06 - -0.8
52 Kemory Dewese SO Forest 13.10 - -0.2
53 Willie Pierre SO Haines City 13.26 - -2.5
54 Conner Sweeny SO Ridgeview Global Studies 13.31 - -1.3
55 Kameron Eskandari SR Sunlake 13.39 - -2.5
56 Corso Aden 8 Frostproof 13.70 - -2.5
57 Michael Salvaggi SO Vanguard (LW) 14.29 - -0.2
58 Antwan Cobb 7 Frostproof 14.62 - -1.3
  Colton Tibbets SO Geneva Classical Academy DNS    -
  Darrel Galva   Bartow DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jon Cole SR Fort Meade 11.43 4
32 Armani Rue JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.17 -
43 Rey Lawrence SO Vanguard (LW) 12.69 -
51 Braedon Guilfoil SO Ridgeview Global Studies 13.06 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Camyron Underwood SO Lake Gibson 11.99 -
30 Albert Plain 8 Frostproof 12.15 -
41 Terrell Pinkney SR Mulberry 12.61 -
45 Nasier Berrien FR Fort Meade 12.70 -
49 Zach Lindsey JR Geneva Classical Academy 12.87 -
54 Conner Sweeny SO Ridgeview Global Studies 13.31 -
58 Antwan Cobb 7 Frostproof 14.62 -
  Darrel Galva   Bartow DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Meheil Charles JR Ridgeview Global Studies 12.36 -
38 Paul Sledge FR Mulberry 12.47 -
42 Dami Davis   Vanguard (LW) 12.68 -
44 Anthony Vercamen FR Palm Harbor University 12.69 -
47 Jaiquan Torrence SO Lakeland 12.81 -
53 Willie Pierre SO Haines City 13.26 -
55 Kameron Eskandari SR Sunlake 13.39 -
56 Corso Aden 8 Frostproof 13.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Rashad Orr SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.69 -
24 Michael Mclaurin SR Lake Region 12.08 -
36 Marquez Johnson SO Mulberry 12.32 -
40 Omar Singh SO Winter Haven 12.55 -
46 Byron Louis FR Ridge Community 12.80 -
50 Dailen Eiland FR Fort Meade 12.93 -
52 Kemory Dewese SO Forest 13.10 -
57 Michael Salvaggi SO Vanguard (LW) 14.29 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Ethan Collins SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.10 -
28 Benjamin Clouthier JR Mount Dora 12.14 -
31 Quan'Tavios Callaway SO Lake Region 12.16 -
33 Clifton Morris JR Lake Region 12.18 -
34 Thomas Beal FR Palm Harbor University 12.24 -
35 Jackson Lipski JR Sunlake 12.25 -
39 Tavares Murray FR Bartow 12.49 -
  Colton Tibbets SO Geneva Classical Academy DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Nathaniel Garnett Jr SR Auburndale 11.65 -
17 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 11.71 -
18 Nasir Bowers SR Lakeland 11.76 -
19 Ryan Jackson JR Forest 11.77 -
22 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 11.99 -
27 Tahjae McQueen SO Ridge Community 12.13 -
28 Bowen Zwart SR Mount Dora 12.14 -
48 Dante Johnson-Turner JR Mount Dora 12.85 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 James Haynes SO Forest 11.42 5
6 Vincent Miller SR Haines City 11.45 3
7 Joaquin Jackson SR Winter Haven 11.46 2
10 Amare Minggia JR George Jenkins 11.58 -
13 Andre Cruz JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.66 -
16 Daniel Lester SR Sunlake 11.70 -
20 Mykehl Boebert SO Palm Harbor University 11.87 -
21 Trequan Jones JR Bartow 11.89 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Donaldson SR Auburndale 11.09 10
2 Ethan Loriston SR Haines City 11.12 8
3 Caleb Joshway SR Auburndale 11.13 6
8 Jakari Ward JR Ridge Community 11.53 1
9 Chase Buffington SR George Jenkins 11.53 -
11 Landon Richards SR Tampa Bay HEAT 11.59 -
13 Edward Lake FR George Jenkins 11.66 -
25 Bryan Hill SR Winter Haven 12.10 -