March 5, 2022
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Lamb FR DeLand 29.39m 96' 5" 3.33
  • 29.17  
  • 26.00  
  • 29.39  
2 Brooklyn VanLith JR Spruce Creek 22.44m 73' 7" 2.67
  • 22.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Lilly Clements JR DeLand 22.27m 73' 1" 3.33
  • 19.08  
  • 22.27  
  • FOUL  
4 Avari Walker SR Mainland 21.77m 71' 5" 1.67
  • 21.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.77  
5 Adelae Fulton FR Father Lopez 20.05m 65' 9" 2
  • 18.53  
  • 20.05  
  • 17.98  
6 Angel Norton JR Spruce Creek 20.05m 65' 9" 2.67
  • 20.05  
  • 16.58  
  • 17.47  
7 Summerlyn Chastain SR Spruce Creek 19.76m 64' 10" 2.67
  • 19.45  
  • 19.76  
  • FOUL  
8 Vivienne Merk SR University (OC) 19.11m 62' 8" 1.33
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.11  
9 Jay Cooley SO Spruce Creek 19.00m 62' 4"   
  • 15.80  
  • 19.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Elsa Sweeney FR Father Lopez 18.62m 61' 1" 2
  • 18.62  
  • 18.25  
  • FOUL  
11 Char'Necia Perry SR North Marion 18.08m 59' 4" 3
  • 17.53  
  • 16.71  
  • 18.08  
12 Kimberly Arce JR University (OC) 16.68m 54' 9" 1.33
  • 14.15  
  • 16.68  
  • 15.61  
13 Aunesty Bailey SO Mainland 15.84m 52' 0" 1.67
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
14 Ashlynn Grier SO Mainland 15.13m 49' 8" 1.67
  • 11.28  
  • 12.58  
  • 15.13  
15 Emma Tidlay JR Father Lopez 14.65m 48' 1" 2
  • 13.91  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
16 Fabiana Oyola SO University (OC) 14.41m 47' 3" 1.33
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Sheana Alcide SO Olympia 14.37m 47' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.37  
18 Olivia King FR DeLand 13.87m 45' 6" 3.33
  • 13.49  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.01  
19 Emma Hahn FR Father Lopez 13.85m 45' 5"   
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  Urasia Joshua FR Lake Weir NM NM   
  Teniya Grady JR Mainland NM NM   
  Katherine Bowes SO University (OC) NM NM   
  Sofia Dorcy JR Father Lopez NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Lamb FR DeLand 29.39m 96' 5" 3.33
5 Adelae Fulton FR Father Lopez 20.05m 65' 9" 2
13 Aunesty Bailey SO Mainland 15.84m 52' 0" 1.67
14 Ashlynn Grier SO Mainland 15.13m 49' 8" 1.67
15 Emma Tidlay JR Father Lopez 14.65m 48' 1" 2
17 Sheana Alcide SO Olympia 14.37m 47' 2" 2
18 Olivia King FR DeLand 13.87m 45' 6" 3.33
19 Emma Hahn FR Father Lopez 13.85m 45' 5"   
  Katherine Bowes SO University (OC) NM NM   
  Urasia Joshua FR Lake Weir NM NM   
  Teniya Grady JR Mainland NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Brooklyn VanLith JR Spruce Creek 22.44m 73' 7" 2.67
3 Lilly Clements JR DeLand 22.27m 73' 1" 3.33
4 Avari Walker SR Mainland 21.77m 71' 5" 1.67
6 Angel Norton JR Spruce Creek 20.05m 65' 9" 2.67
7 Summerlyn Chastain SR Spruce Creek 19.76m 64' 10" 2.67
8 Vivienne Merk SR University (OC) 19.11m 62' 8" 1.33
9 Jay Cooley SO Spruce Creek 19.00m 62' 4"   
10 Elsa Sweeney FR Father Lopez 18.62m 61' 1" 2
11 Char'Necia Perry SR North Marion 18.08m 59' 4" 3
12 Kimberly Arce JR University (OC) 16.68m 54' 9" 1.33
16 Fabiana Oyola SO University (OC) 14.41m 47' 3" 1.33
  Sofia Dorcy JR Father Lopez NM NM