February 19, 2022
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleksei Seletskiy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.86
2 Andrew McGovern SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.22
3 Alex Ivanov SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.55
4 Eamon Brady FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.57
5 Julian Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.03
6 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.31
7 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.45
8 Jacob Montgomery   Pitt Club XC 2:03.11
9 Quintin Weaver JR-3 Thiel 2:03.88
10 Michael Palmer FR-1 Mount Union 2:03.96
11 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 2:05.25
12 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.84
13 Leland Davies JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:09.56
14 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 2:10.02
15 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 2:10.02
16 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 2:11.45
17 Sebastian Ballestero Farias FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:11.52
18 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 2:12.78
19 Justin Curtis   Pitt Club XC 2:13.25
20 Chad Pakozdi SR-4 Thiel 2:13.25
21 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 2:13.65
22 Alexis Toledo FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 2:13.67
23 Will Herman FR-1 Grove City 2:14.33
24 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:14.80
25 Tolson Bell   Unattached 2:15.82
26 George Shiarella   Pitt Club XC 2:15.85
27 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 2:16.34
28 Duncan LaDuke   Pitt Club XC 2:20.28
29 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 2:21.87
30 Gauravpreet Singh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:24.32
31 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 2:25.21
32 Matthew Hausafus FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleksei Seletskiy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.86
2 Andrew McGovern SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.22
3 Alex Ivanov SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.55
4 Eamon Brady FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.57
5 Julian Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.03
6 Colin McLaughlin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.31
7 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.45
10 Michael Palmer FR-1 Mount Union 2:03.96
12 Clay Yeager FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.84
13 Leland Davies JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:09.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jacob Montgomery   Pitt Club XC 2:03.11
9 Quintin Weaver JR-3 Thiel 2:03.88
11 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 2:05.25
15 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 2:10.02
18 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 2:12.78
21 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 2:13.65
22 Alexis Toledo FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 2:13.67
24 Daniel Deal FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:14.80
25 Tolson Bell   Unattached 2:15.82
31 Cameron Scott FR-1 Muskingum 2:25.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Parker Laughlin SR-4 Chatham 2:10.02
16 Brett Seich SR-4 Chatham 2:11.45
17 Sebastian Ballestero Farias FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:11.52
19 Justin Curtis   Pitt Club XC 2:13.25
20 Chad Pakozdi SR-4 Thiel 2:13.25
23 Will Herman FR-1 Grove City 2:14.33
26 George Shiarella   Pitt Club XC 2:15.85
27 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 2:16.34
28 Duncan LaDuke   Pitt Club XC 2:20.28
29 Chance Carpenter FR-1 Muskingum 2:21.87
30 Gauravpreet Singh FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:24.32
32 Matthew Hausafus FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:38.93