January 14, 2022
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremy Farr SO-2 Arkansas 21.11
2 Morgan Jamison   Unattached 21.36
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.45
4 John Clifford FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.47
5 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 21.48
6 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 21.50
7 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 21.51
8 Cameron Jackson FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.53
9 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 21.55
10 Jordan Hollis Senior Unattached 21.59
11 Donovan Smith JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.95
12 Brevin Sims FR-1 Arkansas 21.95
13 Addison Ross   Unattached 21.99
14 Taveion Neal FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.99
15 Joshua Sutton SO-2 Tulsa 22.00
16 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.01
17 Jaiden Ventour SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.01
18 Dakari Carter SO-2 Butler CC 22.05
19 Joel Mackey JR-3 Oral Roberts 22.07
20 Ian Liburd FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.12
21 Ryan Gordon FR-1 Arkansas 22.17
22 Kobe Gill FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.17
23 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 22.22
24 Elijah Moncure FR-1 Alcorn State 22.34
25 Andre Dibbles FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.38
26 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 22.39
27 Cogan Derousselle FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.43
28 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.46
29 Juan Garza FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.49
30 Cody Brown FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.52
31 Alec'zander Townsley SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.59
32 Chauncey Fourte JR-3 Oral Roberts 22.72
33 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.80
34 Kyran Lacy SO-2 Tulsa 22.85
35 Barry Richards FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.95
36 Jordan Atkins SR-4 Central Arkansas 23.11
37 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.15
38 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.17
39 Will Ikutiminu SO-2 Oral Roberts 23.27
40 Emmanuel Okwuone JR-3 Tulsa 23.56
  Eddie Craig FR-1 Coffeyville CC DQ
  Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC DQ
  Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC DQ
  Arrington Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State DQ
  Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State DQ
  Stephen Lane SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DQ
  Kevin Jackson JR-3 Oral Roberts DQ
  Amiri Franklin FR-1 Alcorn State DQ
  Jordan Johnson FR-1 Central Arkansas DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nazzio John FR-1 Butler CC 21.48
23 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 22.22
33 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Morgan Jamison   Unattached 21.36
40 Emmanuel Okwuone JR-3 Tulsa 23.56
  Amiri Franklin FR-1 Alcorn State DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kobe Gill FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.17
24 Elijah Moncure FR-1 Alcorn State 22.34
35 Barry Richards FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.95
  Essmal Reed FR-1 Coffeyville CC DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Juan Garza FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.49
36 Jordan Atkins SR-4 Central Arkansas 23.11
38 Weylon Williams FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.17
  Eddie Craig FR-1 Coffeyville CC DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 21.51
13 Addison Ross   Unattached 21.99
28 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.46
37 Lamont Swanigan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Alec'zander Townsley SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.59
32 Chauncey Fourte JR-3 Oral Roberts 22.72
39 Will Ikutiminu SO-2 Oral Roberts 23.27
  Stephen Lane SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jordan Hollis Senior Unattached 21.59
17 Jaiden Ventour SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.01
  Jordan Johnson FR-1 Central Arkansas DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Taveion Neal FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.99
25 Andre Dibbles FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.38
30 Cody Brown FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.52
  Arrington Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.01
  Ireon Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC DQ
  Kevin Jackson JR-3 Oral Roberts DQ
  Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cameron Jackson FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.53
21 Ryan Gordon FR-1 Arkansas 22.17
26 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 22.39
34 Kyran Lacy SO-2 Tulsa 22.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Brevin Sims FR-1 Arkansas 21.95
19 Joel Mackey JR-3 Oral Roberts 22.07
20 Ian Liburd FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.12
27 Cogan Derousselle FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 John Clifford FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.47
6 Cameron Leiba FR-1 Butler CC 21.50
11 Donovan Smith JR-3 Oral Roberts 21.95
15 Joshua Sutton SO-2 Tulsa 22.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremy Farr SO-2 Arkansas 21.11
3 Antoine Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.45
9 Caleb Jackson SO-2 Butler CC 21.55
18 Dakari Carter SO-2 Butler CC 22.05