February 11-12, 2022
|
Idaho State-Holt Arena (Banked) - Pocatello, ID
|
200m (Banked)
|
4539 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 57.46
2 Autumn Kidd FR-1 Utah State 58.87
3 Katie Brotherson JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 59.12
4 Tenleigh Smith FR-1 Idaho State 59.50
5 Darby Soliday FR-1 Idaho State 59.95
6 Laine DeJong FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.41

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 58.02
2 Katie Brotherson JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 58.85
3 Autumn Kidd FR-1 Utah State 59.09
4 Laine DeJong FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 59.72
5 Tenleigh Smith FR-1 Idaho State 59.85
6 Darby Soliday FR-1 Idaho State 1:00.60
7 Alejandra Gomez FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.83
8 Savannah Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 1:01.35
9 Cassi Robbins FR-1 Idaho State 1:01.42
10 Kaitlyn Drury FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.68
11 Hailey Graham FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:03.11
12 Jordan Dayley FR-1 Idaho State 1:03.53
13 Megan Treasure JR-3 Idaho State 1:03.85
14 Alexie Johnson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:04.94
15 Madelyn Martin FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.50
16 Corinne Fernandez FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.52
17 Madi Shields-McLeish SO-2 Idaho State 1:05.81
18 Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 1:05.87
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Autumn Kidd FR-1 Utah State 59.09
6 Darby Soliday FR-1 Idaho State 1:00.60
12 Jordan Dayley FR-1 Idaho State 1:03.53
14 Alexie Johnson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:04.94
16 Corinne Fernandez FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.52
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tenleigh Smith FR-1 Idaho State 59.85
7 Alejandra Gomez FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.83
10 Kaitlyn Drury FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.68
13 Megan Treasure JR-3 Idaho State 1:03.85
15 Madelyn Martin FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.50
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 58.02
4 Laine DeJong FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 59.72
9 Cassi Robbins FR-1 Idaho State 1:01.42
17 Madi Shields-McLeish SO-2 Idaho State 1:05.81
18 Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 1:05.87
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Katie Brotherson JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 58.85
8 Savannah Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 1:01.35
11 Hailey Graham FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:03.11