March 1, 2022
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Canterberry SR North Marion 4:46.18 10
2 Prince Ntozo SR North Marion 4:46.26 8
3 Carlos Paez SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:54.91 6
4 Cody Canterberry SR North Marion 4:57.38 5
5 William Watson JR Orangewood Christian 5:11.73 4
6 Jarod Fuentes SR Lake Minneola 5:17.56 3
7 Anthony Nieves SR Ocoee 5:21.51 2
8 Gabriel Gonzalez JR Ocoee 5:23.41 1
9 Matthew McCrady JR Orangewood Christian 5:23.50 -
10 Carter Faden FR Mount Dora Christian 5:24.38 -
11 Akksayan Sivasekaran SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:24.75 -
12 Victor Moreno SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:25.58 -
13 Christopher Teodoru SO Lake Minneola 5:26.75 -
14 Daniel Gonzalez JR Ocoee 5:31.31 -
15 Samual Kindred SR Ocoee 5:35.33 -
16 Savar Patel JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:35.65 -
17 Kaiden Mattison FR Apopka 5:36.65 -
18 Michael Beabey FR Apopka 5:55.76 -
19 James Cooke JR Lake Minneola 5:56.11 -
20 Sebastian Rey SO Foundation Academy 6:01.15 -
21 Jayden Cooper SO Orlando Christian Prep 6:11.66 -
22 Christian Compton FR North Marion 6:15.45 -
  Andrew Nyland SO Foundation Academy NT   
  Matthew Nicoletti JR Foundation Academy NT   
  darius richardson SO Orlando Christian Prep NT   
  Ryan Sanders FR Lake Minneola NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Prince Ntozo SR North Marion 4:46.26 8
5 William Watson JR Orangewood Christian 5:11.73 4
14 Daniel Gonzalez JR Ocoee 5:31.31 -
15 Samual Kindred SR Ocoee 5:35.33 -
16 Savar Patel JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:35.65 -
18 Michael Beabey FR Apopka 5:55.76 -
19 James Cooke JR Lake Minneola 5:56.11 -
20 Sebastian Rey SO Foundation Academy 6:01.15 -
21 Jayden Cooper SO Orlando Christian Prep 6:11.66 -
22 Christian Compton FR North Marion 6:15.45 -
  Ryan Sanders FR Lake Minneola NT   
  darius richardson SO Orlando Christian Prep NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathan Canterberry SR North Marion 4:46.18 10
3 Carlos Paez SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:54.91 6
4 Cody Canterberry SR North Marion 4:57.38 5
6 Jarod Fuentes SR Lake Minneola 5:17.56 3
7 Anthony Nieves SR Ocoee 5:21.51 2
8 Gabriel Gonzalez JR Ocoee 5:23.41 1
9 Matthew McCrady JR Orangewood Christian 5:23.50 -
10 Carter Faden FR Mount Dora Christian 5:24.38 -
11 Akksayan Sivasekaran SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:24.75 -
12 Victor Moreno SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:25.58 -
13 Christopher Teodoru SO Lake Minneola 5:26.75 -
17 Kaiden Mattison FR Apopka 5:36.65 -
  Matthew Nicoletti JR Foundation Academy NT   
  Andrew Nyland SO Foundation Academy NT