April 12, 2022
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kobe Diggs SR Umatilla 6.74m 22' 1.5" 10
  • 6.74  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.50  
2 Reggie Virgil SR Mount Dora Christian 6.45m 21' 2" 8
  • 6.14  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.33  
3 Noah Sliger SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6.32m 20' 9" 6
  • 6.03  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.32  
4 Eli O'Brien JR Umatilla 6.10m 20' 0.25" 5
  • 5.91  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
5 Evan Sierra JR Orlando Christian Prep 6.10m 20' 0.25" 4
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
6 Jeremiah Colebrooks JR Wildwood 6.07m 19' 11" 3
  • 5.98  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.01  
7 Michael Florian SO Villages 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2
  • 5.43  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.53  
8 Afrifa Amoah-Mensah SO Mount Dora 5.74m 18' 10" 1
  • 5.37  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.63  
9 Alan Best SR Wildwood 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
10 Brighton Stanaland JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.30  
  • PASS  
11 Shane Solomon JR Wildwood 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
12 Fred Augustin FR Orangewood Christian 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
  • 5.42  
  • 5.14  
  • 4.90  
13 Clifton Bridges SO Villages 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • 4.29  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.30  
14 Bradley Knight JR Orlando Christian Prep 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
15 Luke Jones 8 Orangewood Christian 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.00  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
16 Elijah Tanner JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.20  
17 Ryan Wilkins SO Villages 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.19  
18 Zachary Mellen JR Orangewood Christian 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
19 Yadriel Garcia SO Orlando Christian Prep 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
20 Sam McFarland SO Foundation Academy 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.11  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
21 Deven Hanstein JR Lake Mary Prep 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • 4.95  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.66  
22 Joel Hernandez FR Villages 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
23 Grant Strader JR Orangewood Christian 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.63  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.63  
24 Austin Tomek JR Foundation Academy 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.30  
25 Cole Van der Reit FR Foundation Academy 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.52  
26 Fernando Nieves-Font FR Foundation Academy 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.28  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
27 Zeke Gunn 8 Orlando Christian Prep 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.33  
  • 4.65  
  • PASS  
28 Adrian Ponce-Arce 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 3.86  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.30  
29 Aidan Bangsund 7 Foundation Academy 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.20  
  • 3.27  
  • 4.34  
30 Ashton Truenow FR Mount Dora Christian 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.19  
  • 3.78  
  • 4.25  
31 Andrew Willoughby FR Mount Dora Christian 4.11m 13' 6" -
  • 3.95  
  • 4.06  
  • 4.11  
  Joseph Belflower SR Orangewood Christian NM NM   
  Avery Anderson FR Orlando Christian Prep NM NM   
  Daven Woulard SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Logan Boudreau SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Taylor Keiler FR Wildwood NM NM   
  Ja'lan Griffin SR Umatilla NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jayden Aciego FR Umatilla NM NM   
  Jayveon Dale SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Jakin Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jeremiah Colebrooks JR Wildwood 6.07m 19' 11" 3
9 Alan Best SR Wildwood 5.46m 17' 11" -
10 Brighton Stanaland JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
15 Luke Jones 8 Orangewood Christian 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
17 Ryan Wilkins SO Villages 5.19m 17' 0.5" -
19 Yadriel Garcia SO Orlando Christian Prep 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
20 Sam McFarland SO Foundation Academy 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
21 Deven Hanstein JR Lake Mary Prep 5.00m 16' 5" -
23 Grant Strader JR Orangewood Christian 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
24 Austin Tomek JR Foundation Academy 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
25 Cole Van der Reit FR Foundation Academy 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
26 Fernando Nieves-Font FR Foundation Academy 4.80m 15' 9" -
27 Zeke Gunn 8 Orlando Christian Prep 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
28 Adrian Ponce-Arce 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
29 Aidan Bangsund 7 Foundation Academy 4.34m 14' 3" -
30 Ashton Truenow FR Mount Dora Christian 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
31 Andrew Willoughby FR Mount Dora Christian 4.11m 13' 6" -
  Logan Boudreau SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Jayden Aciego FR Umatilla NM NM   
  Avery Anderson FR Orlando Christian Prep NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kobe Diggs SR Umatilla 6.74m 22' 1.5" 10
2 Reggie Virgil SR Mount Dora Christian 6.45m 21' 2" 8
3 Noah Sliger SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6.32m 20' 9" 6
4 Eli O'Brien JR Umatilla 6.10m 20' 0.25" 5
5 Evan Sierra JR Orlando Christian Prep 6.10m 20' 0.25" 4
7 Michael Florian SO Villages 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2
8 Afrifa Amoah-Mensah SO Mount Dora 5.74m 18' 10" 1
11 Shane Solomon JR Wildwood 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
12 Fred Augustin FR Orangewood Christian 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
13 Clifton Bridges SO Villages 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
14 Bradley Knight JR Orlando Christian Prep 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
16 Elijah Tanner JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
18 Zachary Mellen JR Orangewood Christian 5.18m 17' 0" -
22 Joel Hernandez FR Villages 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  Jakin Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Daven Woulard SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) NM NM   
  Jayveon Dale SO Mount Dora Christian NM NM   
  Taylor Keiler FR Wildwood NM NM   
  Ja'lan Griffin SR Umatilla NM NM   
  Joseph Belflower SR Orangewood Christian NM NM