January 29, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Safia Bright   Unattached 7.41
2 Kiara Brown FR-1 Butler CC 7.45
3 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.47
4 Britney Clark JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.53
5 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Wayland Baptist 7.54
6 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.56
7 Ashantae Bollers FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.66
8 Sabrina Davis SO-2 Allen CC 7.71

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.55 7.47
2 Kiara Brown FR-1 Butler CC 8.06 7.53
3 Safia Bright   Unattached 6.34 7.54
4 Britney Clark JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.89 7.57
5 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.72 7.59
6 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Wayland Baptist 6.50 7.64
7 Sabrina Davis SO-2 Allen CC 5.89 7.65
8 Ashantae Bollers FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.66 7.65
9 Zara Brown FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.37 7.66
10 Toshel Goffe SO-2 Butler CC 6.40 7.71
11 Christine Williams JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.34 7.72
12 Kirstin Jones SO-2 Butler CC 5.80 7.73
13 Kishawna Wallace SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.57 7.79
14 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.91 7.80
15 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.64 7.81
16 Ann Dangha SO-2 Butler CC 8.14 7.82
17 Chasity Veals SO-2 Langston 8.76 7.82
18 Shanique Rowe FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.35 7.83
19 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7.53 7.84
20 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 8.16 7.84
20 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.43 7.84
22 Shawnakay Peart SO-2 Butler CC 9.27 7.85
23 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 8.81 7.86
24 Helensia Green SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 9.44 7.86
25 Shavell Riley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.16 7.87
26 Kaleigh Dyas SR-4 Central Oklahoma 6.95 7.89
27 Jaelyn Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 8.99 7.95
28 Imani Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10.34 7.95
29 LaJada Owens SO-2 Langston 7.01 7.96
30 Aniya Kollore SO-2 Missouri Western 7.81 7.97
31 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.95 8.02
32 Ella Durocher FR-1 Missouri Southern 9.27 8.06
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raheema Westfall SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.25 8.74 8.89 8.74 7.47 5.61
7 Sabrina Davis SO-2 Allen CC 8.11 8.27 5.59 7.73 7.65 6.12
10 Toshel Goffe SO-2 Butler CC 8.56 6.48 6.63 8.25 7.71 9.87
12 Kirstin Jones SO-2 Butler CC 7.12 6.11 8.20 9.67 7.73 7.66
16 Ann Dangha SO-2 Butler CC 6.57 6.81 7.04 10.09 7.82 8.29
17 Chasity Veals SO-2 Langston 7.82 9.08 9.70 9.39 7.82 8.37
18 Shanique Rowe FR-1 New Mexico JC 6.74 9.87 6.66 8.46 7.83 8.93
20 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.37 7.22 9.18 9.41 7.84 9.26
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Britney Clark JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5.68 6.51 7.57
6 Jovanna Gustave FR-1 Wayland Baptist 8.33 7.57 7.64
8 Ashantae Bollers FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.27 7.50 7.65
14 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.49 9.83 7.80
15 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.38 8.28 7.81
19 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 9.49 9.26 7.84
27 Jaelyn Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.16 9.07 7.95
30 Aniya Kollore SO-2 Missouri Western 9.25 6.30 7.97
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Safia Bright   Unattached 6.49 7.85 6.04 7.92 6.19 7.54 7.47
5 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.62 6.61 5.92 6.53 7.52 7.59 7.37
20 Felicity Watkins SO-2 Allen CC 8.86 8.47 8.94 5.73 8.86 7.84 7.69
22 Shawnakay Peart SO-2 Butler CC 8.01 6.36 9.90 8.95 9.19 7.85 8.40
24 Helensia Green SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 6.29 6.61 7.39 7.79 5.74 7.86 10.14
25 Shavell Riley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.14 7.95 6.77 9.37 9.29 7.87 9.13
28 Imani Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.52 9.39 5.73 5.97 7.08 7.95 9.07
31 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.58 6.02 6.98 7.94 10.27 8.02 9.15
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kiara Brown FR-1 Butler CC 7.23 7.53 7.99 8.96 8.29 8.74 6.93
9 Zara Brown FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.20 7.66 8.43 9.96 7.28 7.59 7.51
11 Christine Williams JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5.56 7.72 9.58 7.80 6.26 6.64 9.04
13 Kishawna Wallace SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.34 7.79 7.64 8.88 9.90 10.13 8.26
23 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 5.98 7.86 6.37 5.66 7.86 7.31 5.74
26 Kaleigh Dyas SR-4 Central Oklahoma 7.03 7.89 8.05 5.68 5.84 7.89 6.00
29 LaJada Owens SO-2 Langston 8.68 7.96 7.96 8.36 8.60 8.52 9.87
32 Ella Durocher FR-1 Missouri Southern 9.11 8.06 6.21 10.32 8.23 9.92 7.50