April 22-23, 2022
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Yeargin   HurdleMechanic-Nike 51.32
2 Dalilah Muhammad   HurdleMechanic-Nike 51.50
3 Andrenette Knight   Unattached 51.64
4 Gianna Woodruff   Unattached 52.43
5 Kavia Francis FR-1 Baylor 52.54
6 Imaobong Nse Uko FR-1 Baylor 52.89
7 Jiade Mo   HurdleMechanic-China 53.94
8 Tatyana Terrell SR-4 UT-Arlington 54.09
9 Syaira Richardson SR-4 Texas A&M 54.44
10 Kayla Hugg SO-2 Nebraska 54.56
11 Victoria Bossong FR-1 Harvard 54.63
12 Sharelle Samuel SO-2 Harvard 55.52
13 Jada Roundtree FR-1 TCU 55.52
14 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay SO-2 Texas Tech 55.59
15 Haisha Bisiolu   Nigeria 55.83
16 Asiah Fields SR-4 TCU 56.01
17 Tatianna Martinez JR-3 TCU 56.14
18 Noelani Phillips JR-3 Boston University 56.27
19 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 56.40
20 Tyra Wilson FR-1 Texas 56.63
21 Changwei Lu   HurdleMechanic-China 57.53
22 Ramonia Clarke SO-2 Nebraska 57.56
23 Mylene Cannon   Unattached 57.74
24 Angelina Arinze FR-1 Kansas 58.95
25 Lily Williams FR-1 Baylor 59.71
26 Nyha Butler SO-2 TCU 1:00.70
27 Christine Irving SR-4 Texas State 1:00.78
28 Jada Glispie SO-2 Texas State 1:01.55
29 Tynecia Singletary JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:03.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Nyha Butler SO-2 TCU 1:00.70
28 Jada Glispie SO-2 Texas State 1:01.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Asiah Fields SR-4 TCU 56.01
19 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 56.40
20 Tyra Wilson FR-1 Texas 56.63
23 Mylene Cannon   Unattached 57.74
24 Angelina Arinze FR-1 Kansas 58.95
25 Lily Williams FR-1 Baylor 59.71
27 Christine Irving SR-4 Texas State 1:00.78
29 Tynecia Singletary JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:03.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Sharelle Samuel SO-2 Harvard 55.52
13 Jada Roundtree FR-1 TCU 55.52
15 Haisha Bisiolu   Nigeria 55.83
17 Tatianna Martinez JR-3 TCU 56.14
18 Noelani Phillips JR-3 Boston University 56.27
21 Changwei Lu   HurdleMechanic-China 57.53
22 Ramonia Clarke SO-2 Nebraska 57.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Imaobong Nse Uko FR-1 Baylor 52.89
7 Jiade Mo   HurdleMechanic-China 53.94
8 Tatyana Terrell SR-4 UT-Arlington 54.09
10 Kayla Hugg SO-2 Nebraska 54.56
11 Victoria Bossong FR-1 Harvard 54.63
14 Nayanna Dubarry-Gay SO-2 Texas Tech 55.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Yeargin   HurdleMechanic-Nike 51.32
2 Dalilah Muhammad   HurdleMechanic-Nike 51.50
3 Andrenette Knight   Unattached 51.64
4 Gianna Woodruff   Unattached 52.43
5 Kavia Francis FR-1 Baylor 52.54
9 Syaira Richardson SR-4 Texas A&M 54.44