January 21, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA PSAC NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Suerethia Henderson JR-3 Youngstown St. 24.57
2 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.48
3 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 25.50
4 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 25.70
5 Lydia Robling SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.93
6 Riyana Owens JR-3 Lock Haven 25.97
7 Alyssa Willis FR-1 Duquesne 26.06
8 Logan Franczkowski FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.09
9 Teddi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.13
10 Morgan Donatelli SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.35
11 Faith Gandy SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.36
12 Cyncere Cunningham FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.41
13 Rayna Stevenson SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.50
14 Ka'niya McGowan SO-2 Wheeling 26.52
15 Susan Trammel JR-3 Wheeling 26.62
16 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 26.70
17 Micah Donley JR-3 Mount Union 26.75
18 Haley Morgan FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.76
19 Ny'Tierra Hobbs FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.89
20 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.93
21 Lilly McMullen FR-1 West Virginia 26.98
22 Macy Creamer SO-2 Ashland 26.98
23 Nevaeh Lewis FR-1 Mount Union 27.07
24 Hannah Berheide FR-1 Ashland 27.08
25 Cortni Arp SR-4 Mount Union 27.11
26 D'Iviona Hawkins SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 27.14
27 Lily Bogunovich JR-3 Mount Union 27.15
28 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 27.19
29 Asia Murray FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.24
30 Mara Whalen FR-1 Duquesne 27.26
31 Kara McKenzie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.41
32 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 27.44
33 Cheyenne Hardimon FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 27.46
34 Jordan Hampton FR-1 Ashland 27.51
35 Gabrielle Heard FR-1 Frostburg State 27.54
36 Heaven Jackson SO-2 Wheeling 27.54
37 Tia Moye FR-1 Frostburg State 27.60
38 Trista Miller FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.60
39 Shannon Farrow FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.62
40 Madison Olsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.70
41 Regan Johnson SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.76
42 Jordyn Turcovski FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.77
43 Emily Oiler FR-1 West Virginia 27.86
44 Ghamani Hogue FR-1 West Virginia 27.93
45 Hunter Barger SO-2 Lock Haven 27.97
46 Kaylen Sharrow SO-2 Clarion 28.19
47 Baby Jimerson FR-1 Frostburg State 28.21
48 Danaysha Mauzy FR-1 Mount Union 28.22
49 Anne Holdeman FR-1 Geneva 28.25
50 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 28.26
51 Emmanuella Godswill FR-1 Frostburg State 28.33
52 Aissatou Diallo FR-1 Frostburg State 28.37
53 Morgan Klein FR-1 Mount Union 28.46
54 Kiaya Franklin SR-4 Buffalo 28.46
55 Gracie Lanier JR-3 Ohio Christian 28.48
56 Kylie Procknal FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.49
57 Deja Ryals SO-2 Wheeling 28.55
58 Hannah Bond FR-1 Point Park 28.57
59 Adria Ingraham FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 28.59
60 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 28.66
61 Rebecca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 28.68
62 Nykia Fort FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.79
63 Bailee Miara SO-2 Edinboro 28.81
64 Bellela Colas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.97
65 Anna Manley JR-3 Lock Haven 29.24
66 Rachel Blessing FR-1 Geneva 29.30
67 Nia Goodman JR-3 Point Park 29.35
68 Jaden Hines FR-1 Point Park 29.39
69 Kaela Grant FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.41
70 RaKeya Ellsberry FR-1 Point Park 29.44
71 Sage McLaughlin FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 29.63
72 Hayley Willey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.67
73 Olivia Swartz FR-1 Lock Haven 29.98
74 Laila Calhoun FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 30.06
75 Mackenzie Carver FR-1 Clarion 30.15
76 Shaam Alnatour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.17
77 Emma Gilmore JR-3 Geneva 30.18
78 Chloe Parsadh FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.44
79 Braley Murphy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.51
80 Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone 30.71
81 Montana Casa FR-1 Lock Haven 31.02
82 Ava Martinez FR-1 Malone 31.69
83 Megan Gourley FR-1 Edinboro 32.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Suerethia Henderson JR-3 Youngstown St. 24.57
9 Teddi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.13
11 Faith Gandy SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.48
3 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 25.50
4 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 25.70
6 Riyana Owens JR-3 Lock Haven 25.97
8 Logan Franczkowski FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alyssa Willis FR-1 Duquesne 26.06
10 Morgan Donatelli SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.35
25 Cortni Arp SR-4 Mount Union 27.11
26 D'Iviona Hawkins SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Cyncere Cunningham FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.41
18 Haley Morgan FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.76
21 Lilly McMullen FR-1 West Virginia 26.98
22 Macy Creamer SO-2 Ashland 26.98
30 Mara Whalen FR-1 Duquesne 27.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Rayna Stevenson SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.50
17 Micah Donley JR-3 Mount Union 26.75
24 Hannah Berheide FR-1 Ashland 27.08
27 Lily Bogunovich JR-3 Mount Union 27.15
29 Asia Murray FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Cheyenne Hardimon FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 27.46
43 Emily Oiler FR-1 West Virginia 27.86
54 Kiaya Franklin SR-4 Buffalo 28.46
63 Bailee Miara SO-2 Edinboro 28.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ka'niya McGowan SO-2 Wheeling 26.52
15 Susan Trammel JR-3 Wheeling 26.62
23 Nevaeh Lewis FR-1 Mount Union 27.07
28 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 27.19
32 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 27.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Lydia Robling SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.93
19 Ny'Tierra Hobbs FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.89
31 Kara McKenzie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.41
36 Heaven Jackson SO-2 Wheeling 27.54
41 Regan Johnson SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Molly Wagner FR-1 Carlow 26.70
20 Mayah Charity FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.93
48 Danaysha Mauzy FR-1 Mount Union 28.22
53 Morgan Klein FR-1 Mount Union 28.46
61 Rebecca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 28.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Gabrielle Heard FR-1 Frostburg State 27.54
42 Jordyn Turcovski FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.77
45 Hunter Barger SO-2 Lock Haven 27.97
49 Anne Holdeman FR-1 Geneva 28.25
56 Kylie Procknal FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.49
67 Nia Goodman JR-3 Point Park 29.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Shannon Farrow FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.62
50 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 28.26
55 Gracie Lanier JR-3 Ohio Christian 28.48
57 Deja Ryals SO-2 Wheeling 28.55
80 Jillian Hawks SO-2 Malone 30.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Jordan Hampton FR-1 Ashland 27.51
40 Madison Olsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.70
47 Baby Jimerson FR-1 Frostburg State 28.21
52 Aissatou Diallo FR-1 Frostburg State 28.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Trista Miller FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.60
46 Kaylen Sharrow SO-2 Clarion 28.19
59 Adria Ingraham FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 28.59
60 Kendall Shaporka FR-1 Geneva 28.66
71 Sage McLaughlin FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 29.63
77 Emma Gilmore JR-3 Geneva 30.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Tia Moye FR-1 Frostburg State 27.60
62 Nykia Fort FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.79
64 Bellela Colas FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.97
65 Anna Manley JR-3 Lock Haven 29.24
73 Olivia Swartz FR-1 Lock Haven 29.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Emmanuella Godswill FR-1 Frostburg State 28.33
58 Hannah Bond FR-1 Point Park 28.57
66 Rachel Blessing FR-1 Geneva 29.30
68 Jaden Hines FR-1 Point Park 29.39
70 RaKeya Ellsberry FR-1 Point Park 29.44
72 Hayley Willey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 29.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
69 Kaela Grant FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 29.41
74 Laila Calhoun FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 30.06
76 Shaam Alnatour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.17
79 Braley Murphy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.51
81 Montana Casa FR-1 Lock Haven 31.02
83 Megan Gourley FR-1 Edinboro 32.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Ghamani Hogue FR-1 West Virginia 27.93
75 Mackenzie Carver FR-1 Clarion 30.15
78 Chloe Parsadh FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.44
82 Ava Martinez FR-1 Malone 31.69