January 28-29, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC AARTFC PSAC NCCAA NAIA B NAIA A ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Samuel Challis JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.41m 24' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26  
2 Tye Hunt SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.30m 23' 11.5"
  • 7.09  
  • 7.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.04  
  • 7.08  
3 Brian Phillips SO-2 Kent State 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 6.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07  
  • FOUL  
3 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 6.87  
  • 7.07  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.57  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.00  
5 Brian Vandusen SR-4 Wheeling 7.04m 23' 1.25"
  • 6.84  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.98  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.64  
  • 7.04  
6 Daiquain Watson SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.03m 23' 0.75"
  • 7.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Luke Beehler JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.94m 22' 9.25"
  • 6.94  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • 6.63  
8 Eli Young JR-3 Wheeling 6.92m 22' 8.5"
  • 6.92  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Andrew Frank FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.82  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
10 Hunter Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.70  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.76  
11 Jalen Cloud SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.63m 21' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
11 Nate Sciarro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.63m 21' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
13 Damian Jackson SO-2 Wheeling 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
14 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.55m 21' 6"
  • 5.05  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
15 Cameron Mbalo SO-2 Duquesne 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.36  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.33  
16 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
16 Gage Patterson FR-1 West Liberty 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.23  
18 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.40  
19 Mason Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.17  
20 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.41  
21 Tareeq Welch JR-3 Lake Erie 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
22 Justin Dunklin JR-3 Frostburg State 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Kabwe Bwalya FR-1 Wheeling 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
24 Jeremiah Blackmore SO-2 West Liberty 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.19  
25 Jameson Kutz FR-1 Seton Hill 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 0.86  
26 Andrew Campbell FR-1 Seton Hill 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 5.92  
  • 6.12  
  • 5.72  
27 Mohammed Sissoko JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6.11m 20' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
28 Tre Gulley JR-3 Glenville St. 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.79  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.06  
29 Dorian Boatswain FR-1 Point Park 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.96  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
29 Daimar Ivey JR-3 Wheeling 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
31 Eric Montgomery FR-1 Frostburg State 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.03  
32 Marcus Brown FR-1 Lake Erie 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.80  
33 Shane Felix JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.96m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
34 Marquise Burks FR-1 Frostburg State 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
34 Brijuan Baylor FR-1 West Liberty 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
36 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.88  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.74  
37 Brandon Dominguez SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5.91m 19' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.89  
38 John Giansante FR-1 Seton Hill 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
39 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Frostburg State 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.66  
40 Adam Helbling FR-1 Waynesburg 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
41 Dan Blank SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
42 Ethan King-Vincent FR-1 Duquesne 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.76  
43 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.70  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.60  
44 Jacob Perez FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.53  
45 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
46 Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
47 Tyler Nelson FR-1 Central State 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
48 Gabe Trexler FR-1 Geneva 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.44  
49 Chris Powers SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.93  
  Lucas Tai   Ohio State Running Club FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adam Hines SR-4 Geneva FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
27 Mohammed Sissoko JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6.11m 20' 0.5"
29 Daimar Ivey JR-3 Wheeling 6.06m 19' 10.75"
31 Eric Montgomery FR-1 Frostburg State 6.03m 19' 9.5"
33 Shane Felix JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.96m 19' 6.75"
34 Marquise Burks FR-1 Frostburg State 5.93m 19' 5.5"
37 Brandon Dominguez SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5.91m 19' 4.75"
41 Dan Blank SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
43 Gabe Dunlap SO-2 Grove City 5.70m 18' 8.5"
44 Jacob Perez FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5.68m 18' 7.75"
45 Josh Blessing SO-2 Geneva 5.66m 18' 7"
46 Brian Cline FR-1 Geneva 5.63m 18' 5.75"
47 Tyler Nelson FR-1 Central State 5.55m 18' 2.5"
48 Gabe Trexler FR-1 Geneva 5.44m 17' 10.25"
49 Chris Powers SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4.93m 16' 2.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Damian Jackson SO-2 Wheeling 6.59m 21' 7.5"
16 Gage Patterson FR-1 West Liberty 6.46m 21' 2.5"
23 Kabwe Bwalya FR-1 Wheeling 6.24m 20' 5.75"
24 Jeremiah Blackmore SO-2 West Liberty 6.23m 20' 5.25"
25 Jameson Kutz FR-1 Seton Hill 6.22m 20' 5"
26 Andrew Campbell FR-1 Seton Hill 6.12m 20' 1"
28 Tre Gulley JR-3 Glenville St. 6.09m 19' 11.75"
29 Dorian Boatswain FR-1 Point Park 6.06m 19' 10.75"
34 Brijuan Baylor FR-1 West Liberty 5.93m 19' 5.5"
36 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 5.92m 19' 5.25"
38 John Giansante FR-1 Seton Hill 5.85m 19' 2.5"
40 Adam Helbling FR-1 Waynesburg 5.83m 19' 1.5"
42 Ethan King-Vincent FR-1 Duquesne 5.76m 18' 10.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Eli Young JR-3 Wheeling 6.92m 22' 8.5"
11 Jalen Cloud SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.63m 21' 9"
16 Deondre McKeever JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.46m 21' 2.5"
18 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 6.43m 21' 1.25"
19 Mason Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.42m 21' 0.75"
20 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 6.41m 21' 0.5"
21 Tareeq Welch JR-3 Lake Erie 6.37m 20' 10.75"
22 Justin Dunklin JR-3 Frostburg State 6.26m 20' 6.5"
32 Marcus Brown FR-1 Lake Erie 5.99m 19' 8"
39 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Frostburg State 5.84m 19' 2"
  Lucas Tai   Ohio State Running Club FOUL NM
  Adam Hines SR-4 Geneva FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Samuel Challis JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.41m 24' 3.75"
2 Tye Hunt SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.30m 23' 11.5"
3 Brian Phillips SO-2 Kent State 7.07m 23' 2.5"
3 Luke Laubacher FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.07m 23' 2.5"
5 Brian Vandusen SR-4 Wheeling 7.04m 23' 1.25"
6 Daiquain Watson SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.03m 23' 0.75"
7 Luke Beehler JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.94m 22' 9.25"
9 Andrew Frank FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.82m 22' 4.5"
10 Hunter Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 6.76m 22' 2.25"
11 Nate Sciarro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.63m 21' 9"
14 Bryan Dworek JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.55m 21' 6"
15 Cameron Mbalo SO-2 Duquesne 6.51m 21' 4.25"