January 28-29, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shakorie Davis II   Kent State 46.90 49.36 54.30
2 Jacob Pielech   Wheeling 1:02.42 49.54 51.03
3 T.J. Tindal   Wheeling 59.63 49.69 52.18
4 Zavien Parker   Kent State 59.63 49.69 37.77
5 Isreal Williamson Senior Central State 40.37 49.84 36.39
6 Avery Boea-Gisler   California (Pa.) 53.93 49.93 57.42
7 Zakharee Williams   Seton Hill 49.49 49.99 1:04.99
8 Kyle Sommer   Kent State 1:02.18 50.14 37.11
9 Ryan Laird   Youngstown St. 36.26 50.36 38.28
10 Damir Lomax   Point Park 46.99 50.52 41.94
11 Noah Flaherty   Seton Hill 53.27 50.73 48.20
12 Braxton Trittipo   Purdue Fort Wayne 37.63 50.85 1:04.58
13 William Delbaugh   Youngstown St. 46.80 50.87 53.42
14 Stephen Cobb Junior Alderson Broaddus 38.79 51.04 50.02
15 Derek Waugh   Glenville St. 1:02.46 51.19 1:03.48
16 Juan Barrera   Point Park 38.21 51.63 1:01.96
17 David Capello   Franciscan (Ohio) 39.84 51.74 1:01.06
18 Soren Hottensmith   Thiel 1:03.73 51.81 1:01.14
19 Abdul Griggs Sophomore California (Pa.) 52.40 51.88 56.55
20 Nic Blair   Purdue Fort Wayne 1:00.72 51.89 47.22
21 Logan Williams   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.80 51.93 58.68
22 Joe Cartwright   Purdue Fort Wayne 46.22 51.93 50.90
23 Blake Lauper   Pitt.-Johnstown 50.48 52.04 1:02.45
24 Joseph Grabill   Duquesne 58.87 52.09 1:04.07
25 Hayden Hess   West Virginia Wesleyan 56.46 52.27 36.59
26 Cristian Thornton   Pitt.-Johnstown 51.25 52.29 47.59
27 John Kolodziej   Glenville St. 43.40 52.29 49.68
28 Toby Wright   Point Park 50.96 52.53 1:06.72
29 Joseph Rohde   Franciscan (Ohio) 37.31 52.55 45.20
30 Justin Mcintyre   West Virginia Wesleyan 38.37 52.56 1:00.45
31 Leon Steinkrug   Davis & Elkins 55.24 52.61 1:01.03
32 Jarrett Gandy   West Virginia Wesleyan 36.87 52.67 1:03.21
33 Ryan Locktosh   Slippery Rock 44.34 52.78 38.53
34 Cohen Lamp   West Virginia Wesleyan 56.70 52.99 52.99
35 Ramiro Ulunque   Point Park 46.66 53.02 46.66
36 Isaiah Valentine   Glenville St. 52.52 53.05 37.67
37 Oshawi Burgher   Alderson Broaddus 58.59 53.26 37.82
38 Joseph Allred   Grove City 1:04.99 53.27 54.34
39 Andrew Nephew Junior Alderson Broaddus 1:07.38 53.47 1:02.56
40 Hunter Jones   Grove City 1:03.36 53.69 51.55
41 Trey Young   Bethany (W.V.) 41.38 53.74 1:07.72
42 Ian Baughman Junior Washington & Jefferson 50.07 53.83 44.14
43 Khalid Mulazim   Unattached 1:01.06 54.03 40.53
44 Kenneth Robison   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.11 54.12 41.14
45 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 45.51 54.17 44.42
46 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 51.13 54.39 52.76
47 Bryce Ayers   Alderson Broaddus 1:00.95 54.42 38.64
48 Bodee Stonebraker Senior Thiel 1:10.23 54.44 41.38
49 Mason Blizzard Senior Shawnee State 51.32 54.59 39.31
50 Charlie Levander   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:04.20 54.87 46.64
51 Jason Keith   Ohio State Running Club 44.45 54.87 1:10.79
52 Qujuan McGlothin   Bethany (W.V.) 40.30 55.20 1:11.76
53 Lawiltaye Robinson   Geneva 41.51 55.34 58.11
54 Thomas Hoggard Senior Shawnee State 1:12.18 55.52 44.42
55 Luke Hostetler   Waynesburg 1:10.81 55.75 1:09.13
56 Lavano Sands   Central State 52.64 56.00 1:10.00
57 Josh Haines   Geneva 1:03.88 56.53 48.62
58 Caleb Cummings   Ohio State Running Club 44.46 57.00 1:02.70
59 Joseph Young   Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.69 57.12 51.98
60 Joshua Hughes   Waynesburg 1:05.66 57.59 52.41
61 Justin Cederbloom   Ohio State Running Club 42.33 57.98 41.17
62 Legion Lake   Thiel 1:13.66 58.46 1:12.49
63 Jonathan Meinholz   Franciscan (Ohio) 1:01.61 59.24 1:10.50
64 Collins Eze   Point Park 1:04.31 59.54 58.35
65 Logan Hunter   Grove City 58.53 59.72 1:06.89
66 Alex Puskaric   Washington & Jefferson 54.61 1:00.01 55.21
67 Sean Wilfong Senior Alderson Broaddus 1:18.32 1:00.24 1:03.86
68 Drake Dunn   Glenville St. 1:03.30 1:00.28 1:18.37
69 Neftali Jimenez   Pittsburgh Track Club 52.65 1:02.67 1:00.79
70 Jacob Pattison   Thiel 1:09.20 1:03.48 59.68
71 Brandon Fisher Sophomore Waynesburg 1:27.49 1:09.99 1:13.49
  Marcus Pruy Sophomore Unattached DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shakorie Davis II   Kent State 49.36
4 Zavien Parker   Kent State 49.69
6 Avery Boea-Gisler   California (Pa.) 49.93
7 Zakharee Williams   Seton Hill 49.99
8 Kyle Sommer   Kent State 50.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jacob Pielech   Wheeling 49.54
3 T.J. Tindal   Wheeling 49.69
10 Damir Lomax   Point Park 50.52
12 Braxton Trittipo   Purdue Fort Wayne 50.85
24 Joseph Grabill   Duquesne 52.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Isreal Williamson Senior Central State 34.89 49.84
11 Noah Flaherty   Seton Hill 50.23 50.73
14 Stephen Cobb Junior Alderson Broaddus 42.88 51.04
32 Jarrett Gandy   West Virginia Wesleyan 37.93 52.67
37 Oshawi Burgher   Alderson Broaddus 49.54 53.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ryan Laird   Youngstown St. 58.93 50.36 51.87 42.81 55.40 55.40
13 William Delbaugh   Youngstown St. 52.91 50.87 44.77 56.98 1:02.57 48.84
19 Abdul Griggs Sophomore California (Pa.) 54.48 51.88 52.40 45.66 45.66 48.77
22 Joe Cartwright   Purdue Fort Wayne 55.05 51.93 47.26 46.22 50.38 1:04.40
27 John Kolodziej   Glenville St. 41.84 52.29 41.31 47.59 37.13 1:01.71
29 Joseph Rohde   Franciscan (Ohio) 52.55 52.55 54.66 45.72 59.39 1:03.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Blake Lauper   Pitt.-Johnstown 39.55 51.52 48.92 52.04 53.61 37.47
26 Cristian Thornton   Pitt.-Johnstown 56.48 48.63 53.86 52.29 57.52 36.61
35 Ramiro Ulunque   Point Park 54.61 59.92 48.25 53.02 45.07 40.83
40 Hunter Jones   Grove City 1:03.90 51.01 42.42 53.69 47.79 42.96
  Marcus Pruy Sophomore Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Derek Waugh   Glenville St. 55.80 54.78 43.00 1:01.94 51.19
16 Juan Barrera   Point Park 37.69 58.35 1:02.48 42.34 51.63
25 Hayden Hess   West Virginia Wesleyan 39.21 1:01.68 38.68 50.71 52.27
30 Justin Mcintyre   West Virginia Wesleyan 41.00 52.56 1:05.70 1:08.33 52.56
33 Ryan Locktosh   Slippery Rock 1:00.70 38.53 49.62 1:01.23 52.78
53 Lawiltaye Robinson   Geneva 40.96 1:06.97 1:09.73 1:02.54 55.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 David Capello   Franciscan (Ohio) 51.74
20 Nic Blair   Purdue Fort Wayne 51.89
21 Logan Williams   Pitt.-Johnstown 51.93
31 Leon Steinkrug   Davis & Elkins 52.61
34 Cohen Lamp   West Virginia Wesleyan 52.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Toby Wright   Point Park 52.53 39.93 41.50 58.84 56.21 1:05.14
48 Bodee Stonebraker Senior Thiel 54.44 1:10.23 56.08 44.64 40.83 40.83
51 Jason Keith   Ohio State Running Club 54.87 54.33 1:07.49 38.96 1:05.85 55.97
57 Josh Haines   Geneva 56.53 44.66 1:07.84 1:00.49 1:04.45 1:05.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Joseph Allred   Grove City 1:04.46 53.27
42 Ian Baughman Junior Washington & Jefferson 37.69 53.83
56 Lavano Sands   Central State 50.40 56.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Isaiah Valentine   Glenville St. 53.05
39 Andrew Nephew Junior Alderson Broaddus 53.47
41 Trey Young   Bethany (W.V.) 53.74
43 Khalid Mulazim   Unattached 54.03
52 Qujuan McGlothin   Bethany (W.V.) 55.20
58 Caleb Cummings   Ohio State Running Club 57.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Kenneth Robison   Pitt.-Johnstown 53.04 54.12 44.92 44.38 56.29 44.38 49.25
45 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 56.34 54.17 46.59 42.80 39.01 47.67 37.92
49 Mason Blizzard Senior Shawnee State 57.32 54.59 59.51 52.96 1:10.97 1:07.70 1:00.60
62 Legion Lake   Thiel 1:04.89 58.46 47.36 1:08.99 52.03 45.60 1:13.08
63 Jonathan Meinholz   Franciscan (Ohio) 48.58 59.24 56.87 1:12.28 1:09.91 42.06 41.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 52.22 54.39 43.52 54.39 47.87 44.60 38.62
54 Thomas Hoggard Senior Shawnee State 41.09 1:06.07 1:10.51 55.52 1:02.19 1:09.96 1:06.07
55 Luke Hostetler   Waynesburg 45.16 1:00.77 1:11.92 55.75 53.52 1:10.81 47.95
59 Joseph Young   Franciscan (Ohio) 56.55 41.13 1:01.69 57.12 39.99 43.99 1:13.12
60 Joshua Hughes   Waynesburg 1:03.35 48.38 58.17 57.59 57.02 41.47 1:02.78
61 Justin Cederbloom   Ohio State Running Club 1:06.10 51.61 1:11.90 57.98 1:05.52 1:10.16 51.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Logan Hunter   Grove City 59.72 54.35 1:15.25 43.00 44.79
66 Alex Puskaric   Washington & Jefferson 1:00.01 1:07.82 1:15.02 45.61 54.61
67 Sean Wilfong Senior Alderson Broaddus 1:00.24 49.40 51.81 1:02.05 1:00.85
68 Drake Dunn   Glenville St. 1:00.28 51.24 58.48 1:18.37 1:00.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Soren Hottensmith   Thiel 1:01.66 49.22 51.81 46.63 1:00.10 48.71
50 Charlie Levander   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.36 1:09.14 54.87 40.61 1:04.75 59.81
69 Neftali Jimenez   Pittsburgh Track Club 59.54 54.53 1:02.67 1:15.83 48.26 43.87
71 Brandon Fisher Sophomore Waynesburg 58.80 1:23.99 1:09.99 58.10 1:12.79 1:18.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Bryce Ayers   Alderson Broaddus 1:10.21 54.42 41.36 1:01.50 56.60
64 Collins Eze   Point Park 1:01.93 59.54 56.57 1:11.45 1:08.47
70 Jacob Pattison   Thiel 50.79 1:03.48 1:19.35 1:10.47 1:00.94