January 28-29, 2022
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacory Patterson JR-3 Florida 45.98
2 Ryan Willie FR-1 Florida 46.23
3 Daniel Stokes SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 46.65
4 Jacob Miley SO-2 Florida 47.11
5 Taj Burgess SR-4 Rutgers 47.25
6 Elijah Young SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.58
7 Jaylyn Scott SR-4 Florida A&M 47.71
8 Jevon Williams FR-1 Clemson 47.88
9 Rasheeme Griffith SO-2 Tennessee 48.24
10 Ngoni Chadyiwa JR-3 Life 48.39
11 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Life 48.41
12 Sparticus Griffin SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.42
13 Jakwan Hale JR-3 Tennessee 48.55
14 Akeem Lindo SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 48.75
15 Anthony Brodie SO-2 Florida 49.03
16 Collin Sieffert SR-4 Florida 49.04
17 Michael Rose SO-2 Liberty 49.05
18 Micah Wood SO-2 Rutgers 49.09
19 Robert Johnson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 49.11
20 Brandon Love SR-4 Florida A&M 49.29
21 Shawn Langley Jr FR-1 Charleston Southern 49.48
22 Venord Burrows FR-1 Life 49.51
23 Cameron Johnson FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.76
24 Devonte Harris SO-2 Coastal Carolina 50.01
25 Jeremiah Dervis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 50.26
26 Ralph Goodman SR-4 Florida A&M 50.27
27 Isaiah Thomas FR-1 Coastal Carolina 50.37
28 Colin Chirwacho FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 51.79
29 Deshon Harris SO-2 Coastal Carolina 51.89
30 Sedric Norris JR-3 Florida A&M 52.01
31 Dantavious Thomas FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 52.03
32 Timothy McCloud SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 52.58
33 Markevus Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:04.54
34 Chris Jenkins SR-4 NC State 1:06.91
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacory Patterson JR-3 Florida 45.98
2 Ryan Willie FR-1 Florida 46.23
3 Daniel Stokes SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 46.65
5 Taj Burgess SR-4 Rutgers 47.25
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jacob Miley SO-2 Florida 47.11
6 Elijah Young SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.58
8 Jevon Williams FR-1 Clemson 47.88
12 Sparticus Griffin SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.42
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Anthony Brodie SO-2 Florida 49.03
21 Shawn Langley Jr FR-1 Charleston Southern 49.48
33 Markevus Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:04.54
34 Chris Jenkins SR-4 NC State 1:06.91
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Collin Sieffert SR-4 Florida 49.04
20 Brandon Love SR-4 Florida A&M 49.29
24 Devonte Harris SO-2 Coastal Carolina 50.01
Men 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Akeem Lindo SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 48.75
17 Michael Rose SO-2 Liberty 49.05
18 Micah Wood SO-2 Rutgers 49.09
31 Dantavious Thomas FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 52.03
Men 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Rasheeme Griffith SO-2 Tennessee 48.24
13 Jakwan Hale JR-3 Tennessee 48.55
19 Robert Johnson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 49.11
27 Isaiah Thomas FR-1 Coastal Carolina 50.37
Men 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ngoni Chadyiwa JR-3 Life 48.39
11 Jacob Ulrich JR-3 Life 48.41
26 Ralph Goodman SR-4 Florida A&M 50.27
Men 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Venord Burrows FR-1 Life 49.51
23 Cameron Johnson FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.76
25 Jeremiah Dervis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 50.26
Men 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jaylyn Scott SR-4 Florida A&M 47.71
28 Colin Chirwacho FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 51.79
29 Deshon Harris SO-2 Coastal Carolina 51.89
30 Sedric Norris JR-3 Florida A&M 52.01
32 Timothy McCloud SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 52.58