March 23, 2022
|
Palmetto - Palmetto, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmin Hornes SO Palmetto 12.61 10
2 Aviona Woods SO Manatee 12.68 8
3 Azharia Jones SO Southeast 12.95 6
4 Piper Pullen 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 13.02 5
5 Charis Johnson FR Bradenton Christian 13.28 4
6 Lajuria Thomas FR Southeast 13.54 3
7 Iyana Dunbar SO Bayshore 13.78 2
8 Brooke Cosentino FR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.92 1
9 Rosemary Selke FR Lakewood Ranch 13.92 -
10 Kyana Dunbar SO Bayshore 13.95 -
11 Ja'Lynn Sanders FR Bayshore 14.01 -
12 Crystal Brown FR Southeast 14.04 -
13 Dh'arty Everett FR Palmetto 14.07 -
14 Brianna Folkers SO Lakewood Ranch 14.22 -
15 Estela Carattini 8 Manatee School for the Arts 14.31 -
16 Makayla Miles SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14.38 -
17 Ava Stanley 8 Bradenton Christian 14.47 -
18 Kayla McBean FR Lakewood Ranch 14.49 -
19 Claire Shallcross SO Bradenton Christian 14.51 -
20 Karmen Izzo 7 Manatee School for the Arts 14.54 -
21 Hailey Cruz 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 14.62 -
22 Sydney Moore FR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.62 -
23 Niya Pierre 6 Bradenton Christian 14.98 -
24 Madison Adams SO Lakewood Ranch 15.08 -
25 Yazmeen Anderson SO Palmetto 15.66 -
26 Siena Sicre SO Braden River 16.00 -
27 Angela Santiago FR Bayshore 16.20 -
28 Caitlyn Cooke FR Southeast 16.51 -
29 Maria Castro-Gasper SO Braden River 16.62 -
30 Isabella Parker FR Southeast 16.66 -
31 Dylan Johnson SO Braden River 16.91 -
32 Hernandez-Rojas Yaret FR Bayshore 17.62 -
  Aryannah Desire SO Goleman NT   
  Keona Donehue SO Goleman NT   
  Zahrea Edwards SO Goleman NT   
  Marie st Louis SO Goleman NT   
  Dafne Ruiz FR Manatee School for the Arts NT   
  Jonnecia Ford FR Booker NT   
  Kimora Johnson FR Booker NT   
  Faith Coachman SO Goleman NT   
  Genearia Ash SO Booker NT   
  Dahliya Williams SO Lakewood Ranch NT   
  Ellie Blank 6 Bradenton Christian NT   
  Amoy Nephew FR Goleman NT   
  Lashema Williams FR Booker NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Maria Castro-Gasper SO Braden River 16.62 -
31 Dylan Johnson SO Braden River 16.91 -
  Amoy Nephew FR Goleman NT   
  Keona Donehue SO Goleman NT   
  Zahrea Edwards SO Goleman NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Caitlyn Cooke FR Southeast 16.51 -
30 Isabella Parker FR Southeast 16.66 -
32 Hernandez-Rojas Yaret FR Bayshore 17.62 -
  Faith Coachman SO Goleman NT   
  Marie st Louis SO Goleman NT   
  Ellie Blank 6 Bradenton Christian NT   
  Genearia Ash SO Booker NT   
  Kimora Johnson FR Booker NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Claire Shallcross SO Bradenton Christian 14.51 -
20 Karmen Izzo 7 Manatee School for the Arts 14.54 -
23 Niya Pierre 6 Bradenton Christian 14.98 -
26 Siena Sicre SO Braden River 16.00 -
27 Angela Santiago FR Bayshore 16.20 -
  Dahliya Williams SO Lakewood Ranch NT   
  Jonnecia Ford FR Booker NT   
  Dafne Ruiz FR Manatee School for the Arts NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ja'Lynn Sanders FR Bayshore 14.01 -
14 Brianna Folkers SO Lakewood Ranch 14.22 -
15 Estela Carattini 8 Manatee School for the Arts 14.31 -
17 Ava Stanley 8 Bradenton Christian 14.47 -
18 Kayla McBean FR Lakewood Ranch 14.49 -
21 Hailey Cruz 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 14.62 -
24 Madison Adams SO Lakewood Ranch 15.08 -
25 Yazmeen Anderson SO Palmetto 15.66 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Iyana Dunbar SO Bayshore 13.78 2
8 Brooke Cosentino FR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.92 1
9 Rosemary Selke FR Lakewood Ranch 13.92 -
10 Kyana Dunbar SO Bayshore 13.95 -
12 Crystal Brown FR Southeast 14.04 -
13 Dh'arty Everett FR Palmetto 14.07 -
16 Makayla Miles SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14.38 -
22 Sydney Moore FR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.62 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmin Hornes SO Palmetto 12.61 10
2 Aviona Woods SO Manatee 12.68 8
3 Azharia Jones SO Southeast 12.95 6
4 Piper Pullen 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 13.02 5
5 Charis Johnson FR Bradenton Christian 13.28 4
6 Lajuria Thomas FR Southeast 13.54 3
  Aryannah Desire SO Goleman NT   
  Lashema Williams FR Booker NT