March 23, 2022
|
Palmetto - Palmetto, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Hehn SO Palmetto 2:10.18 10
2 Ruben Medina SO Braden River 2:11.05 8
3 Jonathan Leatt FR Lakewood Ranch 2:11.10 6
4 Kavi Riedi 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 2:17.90 5
5 Dylan Johnson FR Lakewood Ranch 2:21.13 4
6 Alejandro Charles Crowl SO Bayshore 2:23.21 3
7 Caden Bigham SO Palmetto 2:24.65 2
8 Derek Anders SO Braden River 2:25.98 1
9 Jayden Ribeiro de Sa SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:26.00 -
10 Vayle Johnson FR Lakewood Ranch 2:26.38 -
11 Pierce Berardi SO Manatee School for the Arts 2:29.23 -
12 Jackson Fairley SO Lakewood Ranch 2:29.36 -
13 Ethan Goodman FR Lakewood Ranch 2:29.58 -
14 Terrence Tysall SO Braden River 2:31.28 -
15 Dalton Lyons SO Bayshore 2:32.00 -
16 Cameron Schindler FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:32.05 -
17 Rolando Velasquez FR Bradenton Christian 2:37.78 -
18 Grant Parton FR Manatee School for the Arts 2:43.04 -
19 Kian Riedi 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 2:44.67 -
20 Nick Borello FR Braden River 2:45.62 -
21 Damen Dobbs SO Bayshore 2:45.69 -
22 Jonathan Styles SO Palmetto 2:45.94 -
23 William Pope FR Bradenton Christian 2:56.12 -
24 Yaseen Mohammedelamien FR Manatee 2:56.15 -
25 Dantes Etienne FR Manatee School for the Arts 3:00.36 -
26 Blake Jones FR Braden River 3:00.41 -
27 Dylan Damn FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:02.29 -
28 Nathan Ditzel 6 Bradenton Christian 3:02.61 -
29 Wyatt Denton 6 Bradenton Christian 3:05.57 -
  Jose Figueroa SO Manatee School for the Arts NT   
  Brandon McArthur 8 Bradenton Christian NT   
  Kipras Vitas SO Manatee NT   
  Colton Schultz SO Manatee NT   
  Jeson Carbajal FR Manatee NT   
  Angel Miguel-Najera SO Manatee School for the Arts NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Hehn SO Palmetto 2:10.18 10
2 Ruben Medina SO Braden River 2:11.05 8
3 Jonathan Leatt FR Lakewood Ranch 2:11.10 6
4 Kavi Riedi 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 2:17.90 5
5 Dylan Johnson FR Lakewood Ranch 2:21.13 4
6 Alejandro Charles Crowl SO Bayshore 2:23.21 3
7 Caden Bigham SO Palmetto 2:24.65 2
8 Derek Anders SO Braden River 2:25.98 1
10 Vayle Johnson FR Lakewood Ranch 2:26.38 -
11 Pierce Berardi SO Manatee School for the Arts 2:29.23 -
12 Jackson Fairley SO Lakewood Ranch 2:29.36 -
13 Ethan Goodman FR Lakewood Ranch 2:29.58 -
14 Terrence Tysall SO Braden River 2:31.28 -
17 Rolando Velasquez FR Bradenton Christian 2:37.78 -
  Jeson Carbajal FR Manatee NT   
  Colton Schultz SO Manatee NT   
  Brandon McArthur 8 Bradenton Christian NT