April 23, 2022
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Alec Cullitan   Unattached 53.53 -
1 Braxston Redmond FR-1 Elmhurst 49.20 10
2 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 49.26 8
3 Andrew Lauber SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.88 6
4 Andrew Lehman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.93 5
5 Caleb Bleich JR-3 Millikin 50.70 4
6 Kade Murray SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 50.97 3
7 Sam Morris SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51.12 2
8 Alex Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 51.36 1
9 Brandon Ingram SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.68 -
10 Cody Canegan SO-2 Carthage 51.82 -
11 Tyler Maple SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 52.22 -
12 Tyler Piron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.62 -
13 Joseph Balas FR-1 Carthage 52.65 -
14 Jason Connor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.72 -
15 Ethan Zerbe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.78 -
16 Bradley Lauber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.81 -
17 Silas Madrigal SO-2 North Park 52.85 -
18 Thomas Everest SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.97 -
19 Luke Shugarman   Unattached 53.06 -
20 Jeffrey Milostan SO-2 Elmhurst 53.13 -
21 Devery Hodge SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.73 -
22 Steve Aguilar FR-1 North Park 53.77 -
23 Michael Kleiner FR-1 North Park 53.81 -
24 David Crumpley JR-3 Aurora 53.82 -
25 Rye Johnson SO-2 Millikin 54.95 -
26 Zavier Garcia FR-1 Aurora 55.65 -
27 Brian Santos SO-2 Elmhurst 56.14 -
28 Daniel Ramsfjell FR-1 North Park 57.50 -
29 Uriel Ferreira JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 58.42 -
30 Carlos Flores JR-3 Aurora 1:04.39 -
31 Alan Golubitsky FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:04.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Braxston Redmond FR-1 Elmhurst 49.20 10
2 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 49.26 8
3 Andrew Lauber SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.88 6
4 Andrew Lehman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.93 5
5 Caleb Bleich JR-3 Millikin 50.70 4
10 Cody Canegan SO-2 Carthage 51.82 -
12 Tyler Piron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.62 -
13 Joseph Balas FR-1 Carthage 52.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kade Murray SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 50.97 3
7 Sam Morris SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51.12 2
8 Alex Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 51.36 1
9 Brandon Ingram SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.68 -
14 Jason Connor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.72 -
15 Ethan Zerbe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.78 -
17 Silas Madrigal SO-2 North Park 52.85 -
21 Devery Hodge SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.73 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Alec Cullitan   Unattached 53.53 -
11 Tyler Maple SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 52.22 -
16 Bradley Lauber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.81 -
20 Jeffrey Milostan SO-2 Elmhurst 53.13 -
23 Michael Kleiner FR-1 North Park 53.81 -
24 David Crumpley JR-3 Aurora 53.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Rye Johnson SO-2 Millikin 54.95 -
26 Zavier Garcia FR-1 Aurora 55.65 -
27 Brian Santos SO-2 Elmhurst 56.14 -
29 Uriel Ferreira JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 58.42 -
30 Carlos Flores JR-3 Aurora 1:04.39 -
31 Alan Golubitsky FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:04.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Thomas Everest SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.97 -
19 Luke Shugarman   Unattached 53.06 -
22 Steve Aguilar FR-1 North Park 53.77 -
28 Daniel Ramsfjell FR-1 North Park 57.50 -