March 30, 2022
|
Poinciana - Kissimmee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Payson Keown JR Haines City 2:03.75 10
2 Cameron Chapman SO Leesburg 2:10.45 8
3 Christian Mendez JR Leesburg 2:12.20 6
4 Spencer Louis JR Haines City 2:14.15 5
5 Remmy Santana SO Lake Buena Vista 2:19.06 4
6 Cristopher Medina SR Poinciana 2:19.57 3
7 Eziekiel O'Farrill SO Poinciana 2:20.06 2
8 Christ Gilles JR Lake Buena Vista 2:22.58 1
9 Eric Lindo SO Eustis 2:23.01 -
10 Gregory Rowland SR Poinciana 2:23.85 -
11 Felipe Torres SO Poinciana 2:24.64 -
12 Pedro Moran SO Ridge Community 2:27.97 -
13 Emmanuel Mercado Gonzalez SR Ridge Community 2:28.57 -
14 Aeyden Bedard SO Eustis 2:29.95 -
15 Noxollys Almendarez FR Haines City 2:30.40 -
16 Carson Gabat SO Eustis 2:30.70 -
17 Ian Reinhard FR Leesburg 2:35.30 -
18 Ashe Castineriras FR Ridge Community 2:35.85 -
19 Kai Boxx FR Lake Buena Vista 2:41.96 -
20 Jesus St Jente SO Discovery 2:45.25 -
21 Noel Jackson SO Haines City 2:46.31 -
22 Josean Nieves JR Discovery 2:49.86 -
23 Will Varela FR City of Life Christian 2:51.76 -
24 Tyreke Pederedux SO Discovery 2:56.46 -
25 Timothy James SO Eustis 3:01.71 -
26 Giuseppe Garrett 6 City of Life Christian 3:04.21 -
27 Malcolm Hardy FR Leesburg 3:19.60 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Christ Gilles JR Lake Buena Vista 2:22.58 1
14 Aeyden Bedard SO Eustis 2:29.95 -
17 Ian Reinhard FR Leesburg 2:35.30 -
18 Ashe Castineriras FR Ridge Community 2:35.85 -
19 Kai Boxx FR Lake Buena Vista 2:41.96 -
20 Jesus St Jente SO Discovery 2:45.25 -
21 Noel Jackson SO Haines City 2:46.31 -
22 Josean Nieves JR Discovery 2:49.86 -
23 Will Varela FR City of Life Christian 2:51.76 -
24 Tyreke Pederedux SO Discovery 2:56.46 -
25 Timothy James SO Eustis 3:01.71 -
26 Giuseppe Garrett 6 City of Life Christian 3:04.21 -
27 Malcolm Hardy FR Leesburg 3:19.60 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Payson Keown JR Haines City 2:03.75 10
2 Cameron Chapman SO Leesburg 2:10.45 8
3 Christian Mendez JR Leesburg 2:12.20 6
4 Spencer Louis JR Haines City 2:14.15 5
5 Remmy Santana SO Lake Buena Vista 2:19.06 4
6 Cristopher Medina SR Poinciana 2:19.57 3
7 Eziekiel O'Farrill SO Poinciana 2:20.06 2
9 Eric Lindo SO Eustis 2:23.01 -
10 Gregory Rowland SR Poinciana 2:23.85 -
11 Felipe Torres SO Poinciana 2:24.64 -
12 Pedro Moran SO Ridge Community 2:27.97 -
13 Emmanuel Mercado Gonzalez SR Ridge Community 2:28.57 -
15 Noxollys Almendarez FR Haines City 2:30.40 -
16 Carson Gabat SO Eustis 2:30.70 -