February 4- 5, 2022
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hunter Kesler JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.34
2 Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 22.41
3 Samuel Stoner Eby JR-3 Goshen 22.45
4 Brennen Bargesser FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.64
5 Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.71
6 Otto De St Jeor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.76
7 Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.14
8 Braden Bixler FR-1 Taylor 23.40
9 Isaac Brown SO-2 Taylor 23.43
10 Zachary Collins FR-1 Huntington 23.49
11 Ollie Jacobs FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.57
12 Vini Sousa JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.63
13 Manny Manneh FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.64
14 Branden Kadlubowski JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.89
15 Issiac Mitchell JR-3 Grace 23.93
16 William Plant SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 24.01
17 Jaidon Barnes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.15
18 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 24.27
19 Landon Remmert FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.30
20 Jake Thompson SO-2 Taylor 24.31
21 Taylor Knight SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.32
22 Sam Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.46
23 Sam Barnett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 24.49
24 Trevor Stutzman JR-3 Goshen 24.55
25 Josh O'Connell FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.60
26 Nic Novotny JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 24.71
27 Josh Whitney SR-4 Huntington 24.88
28 Nick Wilford JR-3 Huntington 24.96
29 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 25.22
30 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.34
31 Peyton Ratliff SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.44
32 Christian Booze SR-4 Ohio Northern 25.53
33 Daniel Vitelli FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.53
34 Jack Bosworth SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.54
35 Caleb Beimfohr JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 26.06
36 Austin Stump SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.38
37 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.64
38 Francis Ballah FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.88
  Anthony Duvendack SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) DNS
  Liam Ferroggiaro FR-1 Ohio Northern DNS
  David Gross SO-2 Ohio Northern DNS
  Ozzie Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern DNS
  Sammy Sommers JR-3 Taylor DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hunter Kesler JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.34
2 Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 22.41
3 Samuel Stoner Eby JR-3 Goshen 22.45
4 Brennen Bargesser FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.71
14 Branden Kadlubowski JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.89
15 Issiac Mitchell JR-3 Grace 23.93
21 Taylor Knight SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 24.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.14
12 Vini Sousa JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.63
  David Gross SO-2 Ohio Northern DNS
  Sammy Sommers JR-3 Taylor DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Zachary Collins FR-1 Huntington 23.49
16 William Plant SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 24.01
17 Jaidon Barnes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.15
26 Nic Novotny JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 24.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Isaac Brown SO-2 Taylor 23.43
11 Ollie Jacobs FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.57
13 Manny Manneh FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.64
32 Christian Booze SR-4 Ohio Northern 25.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 24.27
23 Sam Barnett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 24.49
28 Nick Wilford JR-3 Huntington 24.96
  Anthony Duvendack SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Landon Remmert FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.30
22 Sam Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.46
27 Josh Whitney SR-4 Huntington 24.88
34 Jack Bosworth SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Josh O'Connell FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.60
30 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.34
31 Peyton Ratliff SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.44
  Ozzie Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Otto De St Jeor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.76
33 Daniel Vitelli FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.53
36 Austin Stump SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.38
38 Francis Ballah FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jake Thompson SO-2 Taylor 24.31
24 Trevor Stutzman JR-3 Goshen 24.55
29 Caleb Meyer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 25.22
  Liam Ferroggiaro FR-1 Ohio Northern DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Braden Bixler FR-1 Taylor 23.40
35 Caleb Beimfohr JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 26.06
37 Torrance Nichols FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.64