February 18, 2022
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alison Beeman   Unattached 25.35 -
2 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.49 10
3 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 25.70 8
4 Stevie Lambe JR-3 Loras 26.02 6
5 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 26.06 5
6 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 26.56 4
7 Nailea Espinoza FR-1 Upper Iowa 26.75 3
8 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 26.86 2
9 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 27.17 1
10 Emily Groppoli FR-1 Luther 27.18 -
11 Kasandra Keller JR-3 Luther 27.19 -
12 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 27.44 -
13 Jade Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.59 -
14 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.63 -
15 Grace Davidson SO-2 Luther 27.68 -
16 Sara Clapp JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.84 -
17 Caitlynn Hahn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.04 -
18 Melissa Allen SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 28.07 -
19 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 28.22 -
20 Carolina Regalado FR-1 Upper Iowa 28.26 -
21 Grace Guetschow JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28.27 -
22 Madison Ahrens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.29 -
23 Amara Marks FR-1 Luther 28.40 -
24 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 28.42 -
25 Sidney Brown SO-2 Cornell College 28.46 -
26 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 28.47 -
27 Carson Kekelik FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.50 -
28 Kira Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.82 -
29 Ashleigh Adamson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28.89 -
30 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 28.96 -
31 Madison Morrow SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.20 -
32 Megan Rasmussen SO-2 Luther 29.29 -
32 Brittany Ingram SO-2 Aurora 29.29 -
34 Margaret Rusch FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.51 -
35 Olivia Battle FR-1 Aurora 32.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Megan Rasmussen SO-2 Luther 29.29 -
34 Margaret Rusch FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Carson Kekelik FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.50 -
28 Kira Nelson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.82 -
31 Madison Morrow SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.20 -
32 Brittany Ingram SO-2 Aurora 29.29 -
35 Olivia Battle FR-1 Aurora 32.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 28.22 -
21 Grace Guetschow JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28.27 -
29 Ashleigh Adamson JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28.89 -
30 Lizzie Schwartz FR-1 Dubuque 28.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Caitlynn Hahn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.04 -
20 Carolina Regalado FR-1 Upper Iowa 28.26 -
22 Madison Ahrens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.29 -
23 Amara Marks FR-1 Luther 28.40 -
24 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 28.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 27.44 -
13 Jade Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.59 -
14 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.63 -
16 Sara Clapp JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.84 -
25 Sidney Brown SO-2 Cornell College 28.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 27.17 1
11 Kasandra Keller JR-3 Luther 27.19 -
18 Melissa Allen SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 28.07 -
26 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 28.47 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 26.86 2
10 Emily Groppoli FR-1 Luther 27.18 -
15 Grace Davidson SO-2 Luther 27.68 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Stevie Lambe JR-3 Loras 26.02 6
6 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 26.56 4
7 Nailea Espinoza FR-1 Upper Iowa 26.75 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alison Beeman   Unattached 25.35 -
2 Gwen Orr SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.49 10
3 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 25.70 8
5 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 26.06 5