February 16, 2022
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nease
(G>)
G 3:28.35 3:32.60 4:17.25 5
2 Bartram Trail
(C>)
C Luke Williams, Ryan Weigel, Bradley Jones, Michael Wynn 2:50.84 3:33.54 2:38.02 3
3 Creekside
(D>)
D James Powell, Sean Lamb, Ian Mooney, Anthony Akel 2:33.74 3:39.63 3:06.69 1
4 Bartram Trail
(F>)
F Braden Motycka, Matthew Presley, Joseph Lupinski, Tyler Stegmaier 4:28.00 3:39.67 4:21.41 -
5 Creekside
(E>)
E Matthew Gamble, Regan Guy, Zhaki Noel, Daniel Frias 4:08.89 3:44.22 4:06.65 -
6 Bartram Trail A Drew Kash, Jacob Schulze, James Reid, Brandon Berry 3:42.11 3:46.64 4:34.24 -
7 Bartram Trail
(E>)
E Joseph Watson, Peter Hudson, Carter Wenzel, Maddox Ray 3:16.63 3:51.33 4:46.85 -
8 Bartram Trail
(B>)
B Caden Vann, Caleb Gombar, Caelan Barnett, Lawson Loryea 3:24.11 3:51.94 3:21.79 -
9 Creekside
(F>)
F Daniel Frias, Camden Bowers, Kylen Elliott, Daniel Approbato 3:04.00 3:52.91 3:29.62 -
10 Creekside A Bryce Kelly, McCall Williams, Hudson Finocchio, Jesse Benavides 4:26.93 3:56.22 4:45.83 -
11 Creekside
(B>)
B Jacob Harvey, John Zurn, Jackson Dravo, Tanner Simonds 4:24.58 3:56.23 3:39.70 -
12 Nease
(D>)
D Da'von Patterson, Cameron Telfair, Cody Youmans, Logan Zevney 4:08.17 3:56.35 4:10.54 -
13 Bartram Trail
(D>)
D Ameer Doufikar, Daniel Esperance, Joshua Lindblom, Danta Walker 2:51.20 3:57.77 3:12.60 -
14 Nease
(H>)
H 4:43.15 4:06.21 4:35.76 -
15 Nease A Michael Dyess, Nicolas Gallego, Preston Rampey, John Wozniak 5:16.24 4:07.06 4:26.83 -
16 Creekside
(H>)
H Seth Carson, Presley DeJoy, Eros Taufer, Landon Creamer 2:58.50 4:07.91 4:37.66 -
17 Bartram Trail
(J>)
J 4:30.83 4:08.46 4:55.67 -
18 Bartram Trail
(H>)
H Isaac Calisto, Jeffrey Arant, Jake Tattersall, Matthew Hadad 4:18.41 4:08.47 3:01.39 -
19 Tocoi Creek A Connor McClendon, Hayden Owen, Jace Cox , Jayden Dailey 4:03.92 4:08.89 3:46.49 -
20 Nease
(B>)
B Cyrus Ways, Cameron De La Torre, Steven Cartwright, Brandon Stowell-Campos 4:53.72 4:08.91 4:11.40 -
21 Creekside
(I>)
I Nicholas Rueda, Jonathan Mosquera, Brendon McMillan, Ian Fisk 3:17.70 4:10.25 3:00.18 -
22 Creekside
(C>)
C David Jimenez, Troy Cencich, Jonathan Charley, Aidan Carpio 5:18.28 4:14.62 5:08.09 -
23 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
B Jace De Haan, Wyatt Griner , Maksimus Kozhevnikov, Sayef Husain 5:06.19 4:17.30 3:12.98 -
24 Nease
(E>)
E Duncan Beaton, Dylan Gill, John Seguin, Saketh Vempaty 4:07.64 4:26.27 4:12.96 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Bartram Trail
(E>)
Watson, Hudson, Wenzel, Ray 3:51.33 -
12 Nease
(D>)
Patterson, Telfair, Youmans, Zevney 3:56.35 -
16 Creekside
(H>)
Carson, DeJoy, Taufer, Creamer 4:07.91 -
18 Bartram Trail
(H>)
Calisto, Arant, Tattersall, Hadad 4:08.47 -
21 Creekside
(I>)
Rueda, Mosquera, McMillan, Fisk 4:10.25 -
24 Nease
(E>)
Beaton, Gill, Seguin, Vempaty 4:26.27 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Bartram Trail Kash, Schulze, Reid, Berry 4:25.17 4:22.91 4:34.24 4:50.10 3:46.64 3:05.85 4:25.17 -
8 Bartram Trail
(B>)
Vann, Gombar, Barnett, Loryea 4:12.82 3:33.39 3:07.88 4:42.97 3:51.94 3:19.47 4:19.78 -
10 Creekside Kelly, Williams, Finocchio, Benavides 3:39.69 5:07.09 3:30.24 3:30.24 3:56.22 3:11.34 5:00.00 -
11 Creekside
(B>)
Harvey, Zurn, Dravo, Simonds 4:55.29 4:55.29 3:46.78 4:36.39 3:56.23 3:56.23 4:41.12 -
13 Bartram Trail
(D>)
Doufikar, Esperance, Lindblom, Walker 5:04.35 3:31.62 4:38.19 4:47.71 3:57.77 4:59.59 4:04.91 -
15 Nease Dyess, Gallego, Rampey, Wozniak 3:15.18 3:37.42 2:52.95 3:49.77 4:07.06 3:32.48 4:12.01 -
20 Nease
(B>)
Ways, De La Torre, Cartwright, Stowell-Campos 3:24.11 4:28.83 4:41.27 4:31.32 4:08.91 4:56.21 3:04.20 -
22 Creekside
(C>)
Jimenez, Cencich, Charley, Carpio 3:49.16 5:13.19 4:37.54 5:05.55 4:14.62 3:03.33 5:25.92 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nease
(G>)
4:30.01 3:32.60 3:51.74 5
2 Bartram Trail
(C>)
Williams, Weigel, Jones, Wynn 3:54.90 3:33.54 3:01.51 3
3 Creekside
(D>)
Powell, Lamb, Mooney, Akel 3:59.40 3:39.63 3:17.67 1
4 Bartram Trail
(F>)
Motycka, Presley, Lupinski, Stegmaier 4:01.64 3:39.67 2:40.36 -
5 Creekside
(E>)
Gamble, Guy, Noel, Frias 2:50.41 3:44.22 2:41.44 -
9 Creekside
(F>)
Frias, Bowers, Elliott, Approbato 3:59.90 3:52.91 3:04.00 -
14 Nease
(H>)
3:53.90 4:06.21 4:57.92 -
17 Bartram Trail
(J>)
4:55.67 4:08.46 4:18.40 -
19 Tocoi Creek McClendon, Owen, Cox , Dailey 4:51.21 4:08.89 5:06.14 -
23 Tocoi Creek
(B>)
De Haan, Griner , Kozhevnikov, Husain 3:12.98 4:17.30 3:10.41 -