January 15, 2022
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 7.76 10
2 Danisha Washington SR-4 William Penn 8.07 8
3 Breana Roberts JR-3 William Penn 8.08 6
4 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 8.08 5
5 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 8.08 4
6 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 8.09 3
7 Abigaille Batu-Tiako SO-2 William Penn 8.13 2
8 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 8.19 1
9 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 8.21 -
10 Anna Paul FR-1 Grand View 8.30 -
11 Paige Crippes FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.32 -
12 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 8.40 -
13 Jade Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.40 -
14 Tabitha Rogers FR-1 William Penn 8.56 -
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 8.19 1
10 Anna Paul FR-1 Grand View 8.30 -
11 Paige Crippes FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.32 -
12 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 8.40 -
13 Jade Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.40 -
14 Tabitha Rogers FR-1 William Penn 8.56 -
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 7.76 10
2 Danisha Washington SR-4 William Penn 8.07 8
3 Breana Roberts JR-3 William Penn 8.08 6
4 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 8.08 5
5 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 8.08 4
6 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 8.09 3
7 Abigaille Batu-Tiako SO-2 William Penn 8.13 2
9 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 8.21 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 7.84
2 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 8.04
3 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 8.07
4 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 8.09
5 Breana Roberts JR-3 William Penn 8.14
6 Danisha Washington SR-4 William Penn 8.14
7 Abigaille Batu-Tiako SO-2 William Penn 8.14
8 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 8.14
9 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 8.16
10 Megan Jansett SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.32
11 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 8.33
12 Jade Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.35
13 Paige Crippes FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.36
14 Anna Paul FR-1 Grand View 8.37
15 Jasmine Watson SR-4 Lincoln College 8.46
16 Tabitha Rogers FR-1 William Penn 8.49
17 Alexandra Rose SO-2 William Penn 8.50
18 Madalyn Oltman JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.58
19 Morgan Ramirez FR-1 Loras 8.62
20 Sara Clapp JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.65
21 Jadie Knecht SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.66
22 Allie Dockins FR-1 Knox 8.71
23 Jayda Allen FR-1 Grand View 8.72
24 Karissa Koval FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.74
25 Anna Possehl SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.83
26 Shanelle Clark SO-2 Lincoln College 9.08
27 Morgan Meyer SR-4 Lincoln College 9.15
28 Alena Neal SR-4 Lincoln College 9.33
29 Genna Peters FR-1 Loras 9.50
30 Ainara Rivera FR-1 Knox 9.67
31 Ara Floyd SO-2 Lincoln College 9.72
32 Caroline Wolters FR-1 Knox 9.91
33 Phoenix Agyepong SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 8.04
3 Elayna Bahl SR-4 Loras 8.07
16 Tabitha Rogers FR-1 William Penn 8.49
19 Morgan Ramirez FR-1 Loras 8.62
26 Shanelle Clark SO-2 Lincoln College 9.08
30 Ainara Rivera FR-1 Knox 9.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 8.09
9 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 8.16
13 Paige Crippes FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.36
14 Anna Paul FR-1 Grand View 8.37
27 Morgan Meyer SR-4 Lincoln College 9.15
29 Genna Peters FR-1 Loras 9.50
32 Caroline Wolters FR-1 Knox 9.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Danisha Washington SR-4 William Penn 8.14
7 Abigaille Batu-Tiako SO-2 William Penn 8.14
12 Jade Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.35
15 Jasmine Watson SR-4 Lincoln College 8.46
17 Alexandra Rose SO-2 William Penn 8.50
31 Ara Floyd SO-2 Lincoln College 9.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Breana Roberts JR-3 William Penn 8.14
8 Haley Flaws JR-3 Grand View 8.14
18 Madalyn Oltman JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.58
22 Allie Dockins FR-1 Knox 8.71
25 Anna Possehl SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.83
28 Alena Neal SR-4 Lincoln College 9.33
33 Phoenix Agyepong SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marion Edwards JR-3 Loras 7.84
10 Megan Jansett SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.32
11 Brooke Kruse FR-1 Loras 8.33
20 Sara Clapp JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.65
21 Jadie Knecht SO-2 St. Ambrose 8.66
23 Jayda Allen FR-1 Grand View 8.72
24 Karissa Koval FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.74